08.11
13:30
Železničar
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
08.11.2009 13:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Šumadija (A)
Mačva
0
0
|
08.11.2009 13:30 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
08.11
13:30
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 13:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) |
08.11
Vlasina
Balkanski
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Vlasina | 3 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
08.11
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
08.11
Radnik
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
08.11
Radnički (P)
Rudar Alpos
6
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (P) | 6 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
08.11
Dolina
Metalac AV
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
08.11
Palić
Big Bul
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Palić | 1 : 1 | Big Bul |
08.11
Sindjelić
Resnik
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
08.11
Železničar (BV)
Beograd
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
08.11
Radnički (O)
Šumadija
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
08.11
Prijevor
Vodojaža
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
08.11
Polet (LJ)
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 2 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | |||||
08.11
Mladost (O)
Orlovac
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
08.11
Pobeda
Bane
5
0
|
08.11.2009 | Pobeda | 5 : 0 | Bane |
08.11
Jadar (GD)
Krušik
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
08.11
Polimlje
Osečina
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Osečina | |||||
08.11
Radnički (K)
Sloga (LŠ)
4
2
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo Putevi
Ribnica
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Ribnica |
08.11
Partizan (BB)
Selevac
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
08.11
Borac
Seljak
2
3
|
08.11.2009 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
08.11
Crvena zvezda (S)
Zvižd
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 4 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
08.11
Železničar Inon
VGSK
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Železničar Inon | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
08.11
Omladinac (Š)
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
08.11
Mladost (B)
Mladost (M)
4
3
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 3 | Mladost (M) | |||||
08.11
Zloćudovo
Bobište
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Zloćudovo | 3 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
08.11
BSK Bujanovac
OFK Brzi Brod
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 1 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
08.11
Zaplanjac
Radan
5
2
|
08.11.2009 | Zaplanjac | 5 : 2 | Radan | |||||
08.11
Vučje
Jastrebac (B)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Vučje | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac (B) |
08.11
Sloga (Ć)
Slatina (B)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Slatina (B) | |||||
08.11
Pepeljevac
Trgovački
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
08.11
Borac
Bor
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Bor | |||||
08.11
Temnić
Trajal
2
2
|
08.11.2009 | Temnić | 2 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
08.11
Timočanin
Trstenik PPT
1
4
|
08.11.2009 | Timočanin | 1 : 4 | Trstenik PPT |
08.11
Bačka (P)
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
08.11.2009 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
Polet (N)
Borac
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Polet (N) | 1 : 3 | Borac |
08.11
Index
Cement
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Index | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
08.11
Mladost
Hajduk
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
08.11
ŽAK
Radnički (I)
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
08.11
Ljukovo
Sloven
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Ljukovo | 0 : 0 | Sloven |
08.11
Radnički (NB)
IMT
0
2
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 2 | IMT | |||||
08.11
Poštar
PKB
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Poštar | 1 : 3 | PKB | |||||
08.11
Lasta
GSP Polet
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
08.11
Budućnost (D)
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
08.11
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Žarkovo
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
08.11
Slavija
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
08.11
Proleter Lasta
Ibar
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 3 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
08.11
Napredak
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
08.11
Rudar
Radnik
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
08.11
Tutin
Magnohrom
6
0
|
08.11.2009 | Tutin | 6 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo
Goč
3
4
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Goč | |||||
08.11
Borac (V)
Braća Vuković
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
08.11
Borac (A)
Budućnost
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
Radnički
Morava
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Morava |
08.11
Napredak (K)
Gorušica
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 0 | Gorušica | |||||
08.11
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Spartak
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
08.11
Napredak (S)
Autoprevoz
0
4
|
08.11.2009 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 4 | Autoprevoz | |||||
08.11
Šumadija
Mladost (P)
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Dragačevo
0
3
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
08.11
Velereč 94
Rudar
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Velereč 94 | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
08.11
Višesava
Zlatibor voda
2
4
|
08.11.2009 | Višesava | 2 : 4 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
08.11
Savinac
Lazarica
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Savinac | 3 : 2 | Lazarica | |||||
08.11
Sečica
Jasen
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Sečica | 1 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
08.11
Luna Avijatičar
Polet
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.11
Arilje
Crnokosa
5
1
|
08.11.2009 | Arilje | 5 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
08.11
Perućac
Omladinac
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Perućac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
Zlatibor (Č)
Železničar
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
08.11
Rajac
Dimitrije Tucović
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
08.11
Sovljak
Banjani
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Sovljak | 2 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
08.11
Tulari
Brezovica
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | Tulari | 4 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
08.11
Tešnjar
Ribnikar
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Tešnjar | 1 : 3 | Ribnikar | |||||
08.11
Mladi radnik
Brežđe
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Brežđe |
08.11
Mladi borac
Šumadija
4
4
|
08.11.2009 | Mladi borac | 4 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
08.11
Mladi radnik
Udarnik
9
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladi radnik | 9 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
08.11
Napredak
Železničar (S)
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Železničar (S) | |||||
08.11
Cerovac
Radnik
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Cerovac | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
08.11
Lunjevac
Sloboda
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Lunjevac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.11
Omladinac
Budućnost
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
Železničar (K)
Drugovac
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Železničar (K) | 3 : 2 | Drugovac |
08.11
Banja
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.11
Badnjevac
Beli Orlovi
7
1
|
08.11.2009 | Badnjevac | 7 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
08.11
Šumadinac (N)
Borac (Lj)
7
0
|
08.11.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 7 : 0 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
08.11
Bare
Junkovac
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Bare | 0 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
08.11
Partizan (D)
Borac (P)
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Partizan (D) | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) |
08.11
Zadrugar
Polet (A)
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Polet (A) | |||||
08.11
Sloga (B)
Beli Orao
6
3
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga (B) | 6 : 3 | Beli Orao | |||||
08.11
Sloga (D)
Bata Bulić
7
1
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga (D) | 7 : 1 | Bata Bulić | |||||
08.11
Vihor
Napredak (VC)
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Vihor | 1 : 0 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
08.11
Sloga (K)
Napredak (N)
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
08.11
Borac
Dunavac
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
08.11
Mlava
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Mlava | 3 : 2 | Crni Vrh |
08.11
Delijski Vis
Omladinac (GK)
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Delijski Vis | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
08.11
Stevan Nešticki
Vulkan
1
7
|
08.11.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 1 : 7 | Vulkan | |||||
08.11
Radnički (T)
Aluminjum
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (T) | 1 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
08.11
Vrtište
OFK Niš
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Vrtište | 2 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
08.11
Proleter (M)
Budućnost (PK)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
08.11
Morava (Č)
Čegar
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Morava (Č) | 1 : 1 | Čegar |
08.11
Rad
Knežica
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
08.11
Mladost (B)
Borac
5
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.11
Moravica
Radnički
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Moravica | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
Naša krila
Bukovik
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Naša krila | 4 : 1 | Bukovik |
08.11
Vihor
Čelik
0
2
|
08.11.2009 | Vihor | 0 : 2 | Čelik | |||||
08.11
Mladost
Alakince
0
3
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Alakince |
08.11
Dragoš
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Dragoš | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Lužnica
1
5
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 5 | Lužnica |
08.11
Majdanpek
Rudna Glava
7
0
|
08.11.2009 | Majdanpek | 7 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
08.11
Nemetali
Brodoremont
1
4
|
08.11.2009 | Nemetali | 1 : 4 | Brodoremont | |||||
08.11
Rajac
Brestovac
1
5
|
08.11.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 5 | Brestovac | |||||
08.11
Sloga
BSK
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.11
Ključ
Krivelj
6
1
|
08.11.2009 | Ključ | 6 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
08.11
Radnički
Miloševo
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Miloševo |
08.11
Krivaja
Proleter
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Krivaja | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.11
Eđšeg
Potisje
0
2
|
08.11.2009 | Eđšeg | 0 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
08.11
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
08.11
Bajša
Vinogradar
4
3
|
08.11.2009 | Bajša | 4 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.11
Čantavir
Tisa
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
08.11
AFK
Jadran
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | AFK | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
08.11
Jugoslavija
Mladost
2
2
|
08.11.2009 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
Tempo
Radnički (B)
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
08.11
Polet
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
08.11
Proleter
Budućnost (BB)
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
08.11
Partizan (G)
Crvena zvezda
5
1
|
08.11.2009 | Partizan (G) | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.11
Dolovo
Slavija
2
4
|
08.11.2009 | Dolovo | 2 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
08.11
Sloga
Borac
5
0
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Borac |
08.11
OFK Klek
Bilećanin
5
0
|
08.11.2009 | OFK Klek | 5 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
08.11
Zadrugar
Delija
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Delija | |||||
08.11
Mladost (BD)
Borac (A)
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
08.11
Potisje
Begej
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Begej | |||||
08.11
ŽAK
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
08.11
13:00
Rusin
Graničar
2
0
|
08.11.2009 13:00 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
08.11
13:00
Radnički
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
08.11.2009 13:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Lipar
Mladost (K)
1
2
|
08.11.2009 13:00 | Lipar | 1 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
08.11
13:00
BSK
Kula
0
1
|
08.11.2009 13:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Kula |
08.11
Srbobran
Hercegovac
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Srbobran | 4 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
08.11
Petrovaradin
Bečej
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
08.11
Slavija (NS)
Mladost (NS)
2
2
|
08.11.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
08.11
Sremac
Obilić
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
08.11
Fruškogorac
Mladost (BP)
1
4
|
08.11.2009 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 4 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
08.11
Borac (Š)
Omladinac (S)
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (Š) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo (R)
Vrbas
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 0 | Vrbas |
08.11
Mladost
Borac (M)
4
2
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Borac (M) | |||||
08.11
Graničar (K)
Sloga (E)
2
3
|
08.11.2009 | Graničar (K) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (E) | |||||
08.11
Graničar (A)
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Graničar (A) | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
08.11
PSK Putinci
LSK Laćarak
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | PSK Putinci | 4 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
08.11
Dunav
Sloga Milšped
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
08.11
Hajduk (B)
Borac (S)
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) |
08.11
Vrnjci
Ribnica
5
3
|
08.11.2009 | Vrnjci | 5 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
08.11
Grdica
Morava (M)
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo (D)
Šumadija
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
08.11
Mladost (V)
Tavnik
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
08.11
Partizan
Granit
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Granit | |||||
08.11
Polet (R)
Žiča
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Polet (R) | 1 : 0 | Žiča |
08.11
Borac (K)
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
08.11
Velika Reka
Milan Orlić
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | Milan Orlić | |||||
08.11
Rudar (B)
Jelav
8
4
|
08.11.2009 | Rudar (B) | 8 : 4 | Jelav | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo
Stolice
0
4
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Stolice | |||||
08.11
Radjevac
Prva iskra
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Prva iskra |
08.11
Borac
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
2
|
08.11.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
08.11
Mladi rudar
Venčani
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 1 | Venčani | |||||
08.11
BSK Belosavci
Sloga
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | BSK Belosavci | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
Trešnjevica
Jasenica
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Trešnjevica | 3 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
08.11
Šumadinac
Radoje Domanović
5
1
|
08.11.2009 | Šumadinac | 5 : 1 | Radoje Domanović |
08.11
Mladost (CK)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.11
Sloga (Z)
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
08.11
Kotlenik
Lepenica
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Kotlenik | 1 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
08.11
BSK
ŽSK
5
0
|
08.11.2009 | BSK | 5 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
08.11
Polet
Rača Popović
0
3
|
08.11.2009 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Rača Popović | |||||
08.11
Mladost (R)
Mladost MG
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
08.11
Karađorđe
Omladinac
1
4
|
08.11.2009 | Karađorđe | 1 : 4 | Omladinac |
08.11
Sloga
Sloga (Ć)
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
08.11
Mladost
Carevac
5
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
08.11
Pionir
Pobeda
0
6
|
08.11.2009 | Pionir | 0 : 6 | Pobeda | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.11
Makce
Desine
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | Makce | 4 : 0 | Desine |
08.11
Rudar
Krilaš
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Krilaš | |||||
08.11
Dragoš
Zadrugar
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Dragoš | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.11
Mladost
Omladinac
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
Integral
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Integral | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
Vrelo
Sloboda
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.11
Radnički
Košava
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Košava |
08.11
Morava
Radnički (KS)
2
4
|
08.11.2009 | Morava | 2 : 4 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
08.11
Rudar
Budućnost
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
Moravac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
08.11.2009 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.11
Mladost (PR)
Sloga
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (PR) | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
Željuša
Mladost (MS)
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Željuša | 2 : 1 | Mladost (MS) | |||||
08.11
Provalija
Temac
4
4
|
08.11.2009 | Provalija | 4 : 4 | Temac | |||||
08.11
Pobeda
Budućnost
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Budućnost |
08.11
Mala Bosna
Žednik
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 2 | Žednik | |||||
08.11
Bratstvo
Udarnik
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
08.11
Solid
Hajduk
4
3
|
08.11.2009 | Solid | 4 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
08.11
Đurđin TB
Elektrovojvodina
5
2
|
08.11.2009 | Đurđin TB | 5 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina |
08.11
Horgoš Higlo
Slavija
4
5
|
08.11.2009 | Horgoš Higlo | 4 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
08.11
Sloga
Tromeđa
4
2
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Tromeđa |
08.11
Slavija
Tomislavci
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Tomislavci |
08.11
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo Stević
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (P) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
08.11
Glogonj
Mladost
4
2
|
08.11.2009 | Glogonj | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
Unirea
Proleter
0
2
|
08.11.2009 | Unirea | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
08.11
Plavi Dunav
BSK Bavanište
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
08.11
Železničar
Omladinac (D)
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
08.11
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
Borac (S)
Kolonija
2
2
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
08.11
Pobeda
Omladinac (O)
0
3
|
08.11.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (O) |
08.11
Bratstvo Unirea
Karaš (J)
2
2
|
08.11.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 2 : 2 | Karaš (J) | |||||
08.11
Dunav
Sloga
5
2
|
08.11.2009 | Dunav | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
Hajdučica
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Hajdučica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
Banat
Vinogradar
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.11
Hajduk
Mladost
1
2
|
08.11.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
Potporanj
Ratar
2
2
|
08.11.2009 | Potporanj | 2 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
08.11
Vršac United
Dobrica
6
2
|
08.11.2009 | Vršac United | 6 : 2 | Dobrica |
08.11
Fruškogorac
ČSK Čortanovci
7
0
|
08.11.2009 | Fruškogorac | 7 : 0 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
08.11
Borac
Sremac
3
4
|
08.11.2009 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Sremac | |||||
08.11
Dunav
Polet
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.11
Železničar (I)
Sloga
7
4
|
08.11.2009 | Železničar (I) | 7 : 4 | Sloga |
08.11
Stubal
Kablar
3
2
|
08.11.2009 | Stubal | 3 : 2 | Kablar | |||||
08.11
Budućnost (S)
Stara Čaršija
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Budućnost (S) | 1 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
08.11
Gruža
Musina reka
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | Gruža | 4 : 0 | Musina reka |
08.11
Budućnost
Napredak
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.11
Jedinstvo
BSK
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.11
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Stig (C) | 3 : 0 | Stig (MC) |
08.11
Sloga
Gradina
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
08.11
Stari Trstenik
Jugovići
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 1 | Jugovići | |||||
08.11
Morava
Stara Čaršija
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
08.11
Gradina
Ribnik
1
1
|
08.11.2009 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Ribnik |
08.11
Crvenka
Mladost
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
Mabat
Sveti Stefan
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mabat | 3 : 0 | Sveti Stefan |
08.11
Zadrugar
Napredak
5
0
|
08.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.11
Culjković
Cer
5
2
|
08.11.2009 | Culjković | 5 : 2 | Cer | |||||
08.11
Budućnost (Z)
Sloga
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Budućnost (Z) | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
08.11
Korman
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Korman | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
Mladost
Zablaće
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Zablaće |
08.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Partizan
0
2
|
08.11.2009 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
08.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Javor Habitfarm
0
0
|
08.11.2009 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm |
08.11
Kolubara
Dinamo
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
08.11
Sloga (K)
Zemun
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
08.11
Mladost (L)
Indjija
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Indjija |
08.11
Unafortuna 04
LASK
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Unafortuna 04 | 2 : 1 | LASK | |||||
08.11
Jerina
Napredak
1
3
|
08.11.2009 | Jerina | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
08.11
Radnički (N)
Zemun
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
08.11
Voždovac
Jagodina
2
0
|
08.11.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
08.11
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
2
3
|
08.11.2009 | BSK Borča | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.11
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
08.11.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
08.11
Borac (Č)
Rad
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Borac (Č) | 0 : 1 | Rad |
08.11
Radnički (N)
Partizan
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.11
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
08.11
Napredak
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
08.11
Spartak
Mika Antić
0
6
|
08.11.2009 | Spartak | 0 : 6 | Mika Antić | |||||
08.11
Borac
BAK
1
12
|
08.11.2009 | Borac | 1 : 12 | BAK | |||||
08.11
Dolina
OFK Plandište
2
12
|
08.11.2009 | Dolina | 2 : 12 | OFK Plandište | |||||
08.11
Radnik
Budućnost
8
0
|
08.11.2009 | Radnik | 8 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
Vršac United
Pančevo
2
5
|
08.11.2009 | Vršac United | 2 : 5 | Pančevo |
08.11
Zemun
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
08.11.2009 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
08.11
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
4
0
|
08.11.2009 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
08.11
Morava
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
08.11.2009 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.11
Napredak
Partizan
0
1
|
08.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
08.11
18:00
FMP
Union Olimpija
67
79
|
08.11.2009 18:00 | FMP | 67 : 79 | Union Olimpija |
08.11
Tamiš
Šabac
45
70
|
08.11.2009 | Tamiš | 45 : 70 | Šabac |
08.11
Zlatibor (Č)
Tutin Dalas
3
1
|
08.11.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 3 : 1 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
08.11
Libero
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
08.11
Gimnazijalac
Tajm
3
0
|
08.11.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Tajm |
08.11
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
Radnički
0
3
|
08.11.2009 18:30 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
08.11
19:00
Nova Pazova
Napredak
37
31
|
08.11.2009 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 37 : 31 | Napredak |
08.11
Rušče
SAS
6
6
|
08.11.2009 | Rušče | 6 : 6 | SAS |