31.05
Jedinstvo
MaÄva
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
31.05
Loznica
Sloga (P)
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
31.05
VujiÄ voda
Inon
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | VujiÄ voda | 2 : 1 | Inon | |||||
31.05
Metalac (K)
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.05
Sloboda (U)
BuduÄnost (V)
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
31.05
RadniÄki (K)
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
31.05
FAP
Sloboda (Ä)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | FAP | 3 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) |
31.05
Balkanski
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
31.05
SinÄeliÄ
DuboÄica
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
31.05
Hajduk Veljko
TopliÄanin
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
31.05
Svrljig
Župa
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
31.05
Timok
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
31.05.2009 | Timok | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.05
Car Konstantin
Radnik Rosa
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
31.05
Kopaonik
RadniÄki (N)
3
4
|
31.05.2009 | Kopaonik | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki (N) |
31.05
Srem
RadniÄki (O)
5
1
|
31.05.2009 | Srem | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
31.05
Teleoptik
Mladenovac
4
0
|
31.05.2009 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
31.05
PKB
Å umadija
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
31.05
BASK
SindjeliÄ
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | BASK | 1 : 2 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
31.05
Zemun
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | |||||
31.05
LisoviÄ
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | LisoviÄ | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
31.05
Sopot
DorÄol
4
1
|
31.05.2009 | Sopot | 4 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
31.05
Palilulac
Beograd
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Beograd |
31.05
Takovo
Omladinac (NS)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Takovo | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
31.05
Å umadija (A)
Bane
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Erdoglija
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
31.05
Prijevor
Partizan (KM)
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
31.05
Gruža
Orlovac
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
31.05
Crnokosa
Sloga (S)
4
4
|
31.05.2009 | Crnokosa | 4 : 4 | Sloga (S) | |||||
31.05
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
31.05
Polet (Lj)
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
31.05
Jadar (S)
Selevac
8
0
|
31.05.2009 | Jadar (S) | 8 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
31.05
RadniÄki (KO)
KruŔik
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | RadniÄki (KO) | 3 : 0 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
31.05
RadniÄki (V)
Zvižd
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
31.05
Sloga (LÅ )
Ribnica
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
31.05
Morava (VP)
Omladinac (Å )
6
1
|
31.05.2009 | Morava (VP) | 6 : 1 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
31.05
Homoljac
ObiliÄ (Ž)
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
31.05
Vrbovac
Jadar (GD)
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Vrbovac | 2 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
31.05
VGSK
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
2
|
31.05.2009 | VGSK | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
31.05
Rudar (K)
BeloŔevac
5
0
|
31.05.2009 | Rudar (K) | 5 : 0 | BeloŔevac |
31.05
Jastrebac (B)
VuÄje
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 1 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
31.05
ZloÄudovo
Rudar Alpos
2
4
|
31.05.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
31.05
Sloga (LI)
Morava (VH)
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
31.05
Mladost (L)
ŽitoraÄa
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
31.05
BuduÄnost
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
31.05
Mladost (M)
Sloga (LE)
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
31.05
Pukovac
Pusta Reka
5
2
|
31.05.2009 | Pukovac | 5 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
31.05
Radan
Napredak
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
31.05
Putevi
Dunav
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Putevi | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
31.05
Trajal
Prva petoletka
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
31.05
PoreÄ
Borac
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | PoreÄ | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
31.05
TrgovaÄki
Morava (Ä)
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
31.05
Pepeljevac
Sloga (Ä)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) |
31.05
ŽAK
RadniÄki (Z)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | ŽAK | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
31.05
Dolina
BaÄka 1901
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Dolina | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 |
31.05
Solunac
Donji Srem
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
31.05
Mladost (T)
Cement
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 1 | Cement |
31.05
Milutinac
Posavac TiŔma
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
31.05
KovaÄevac
Slavija
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
31.05
GrafiÄar
BuduÄnost (D)
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | GrafiÄar | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
31.05
GSP Polet
PoŔtar
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | GSP Polet | 0 : 1 | PoŔtar | |||||
31.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Resnik
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
31.05
Lasta
Turbina
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 0 | Turbina |
31.05
RadniÄki (K)
PopoviÄi
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | PopoviÄi | |||||
31.05
Morava (S)
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
31.05
Mataruge
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Mataruge | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.05
Mladost (O)
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
0
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
31.05
Radnik
JoŔanica
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | JoŔanica | |||||
31.05
Tutin
Borac
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Borac |
31.05
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak (K)
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (K) | |||||
31.05
Rudar
OvÄar
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | OvÄar | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladost (P)
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
31.05
Napredak (S)
Miokovci
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Napredak (S) | 3 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
31.05
VelereÄ 94
Slatina
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 3 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
31.05
Omladinac (Z)
Autoprevoz
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Prilike
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Prilike |
31.05
Polimlje
Omladinac (Z)
5
0
|
31.05.2009 | Polimlje | 5 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
31.05
Savinac
Napredak (GD)
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Savinac | 3 : 0 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
31.05
GP Zlatibor
Arilje
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
31.05
Polet (R)
Zlatar
1
3
|
31.05.2009 | Polet (R) | 1 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
31.05
PeruÄac
Jasen
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | PeruÄac | 3 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo (K)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
31.05
Zlatibor (Ä)
SeÄica
0
0
|
31.05.2009 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 0 : 0 | SeÄica |
31.05
Partizan (D)
Beli Orlovi
5
0
|
31.05.2009 | Partizan (D) | 5 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
31.05
Borac (LJ)
KaraÄorÄe (R)
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 4 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | |||||
31.05
Borac (P)
Proleter
2
4
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
31.05
Banja
Å umadinac (B)
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Banja | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac (B) |
31.05
Iskra
Ribnikar
4
1
|
31.05.2009 | Iskra | 4 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
31.05
ZSK
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
31.05.2009 | ZSK | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.05
Tulari
OseÄina
4
0
|
31.05.2009 | Tulari | 4 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
31.05
Rajac
Mladost
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Rajac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.05
Sovljak
OFK JabuÄje
5
3
|
31.05.2009 | Sovljak | 5 : 3 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
31.05
TeŔnjar
BrežÄe
0
0
|
31.05.2009 | TeÅ”njar | 0 : 0 | BrežÄe |
31.05
Sloga (K)
Zadrugar (O)
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
31.05
Zadrugar (T)
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Zadrugar (T) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
31.05
Polet
Borac (Ž)
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
31.05
Vihor
Bata BuliÄ
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
31.05
Petar Dobrnjac
Beli Orao
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
31.05
Borac (VL)
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
31.05
Å apine
Dunavac
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Å apine | 3 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
31.05
Crni Vrh
Napredak
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
31.05
VrtiŔte
Morava (K)
3
4
|
31.05.2009 | VrtiŔte | 3 : 4 | Morava (K) | |||||
31.05
Proleter (M)
Äegar
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | Proleter (M) | 1 : 2 | Äegar | |||||
31.05
Delijski Vis
BuduÄnost (P)
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
31.05
Brzi Brod
Mramor
4
1
|
31.05.2009 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 1 | Mramor | |||||
31.05
Jastrebac Proleter
Vulkan
0
5
|
31.05.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 0 : 5 | Vulkan | |||||
31.05
Aluminjum
Sloboda (GV)
4
1
|
31.05.2009 | Aluminjum | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
31.05
Moravac
Omladinac (GK)
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | Moravac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (GK) |
31.05
Rajac
Brestovac
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Rajac | 3 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
31.05
Slatina (B)
Rudna Glava
7
0
|
31.05.2009 | Slatina (B) | 7 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
31.05
Majdanpek
RadniÄki
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | Majdanpek | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.05
MiloŔevo
KljuÄ
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | MiloÅ”evo | 2 : 2 | KljuÄ | |||||
31.05
Sloga
Slatina (N)
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
31.05
Mala Vrbica
Nemetali
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 4 : 2 | Nemetali |
31.05
ÄurÄin TB
Krivaja
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 0 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
31.05
EÄÅ”eg
AFK
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 3 : 1 | AFK | |||||
31.05
Tavankut
Äantavir
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | Tavankut | 4 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
31.05
Vinogradar
BajŔa
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | BajŔa | |||||
31.05
BaÄka (M)
BaÄka (P)
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | BaÄka (M) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
31.05
Tisa
Jadran
7
0
|
31.05.2009 | Tisa | 7 : 0 | Jadran |
31.05
Polet
Jugoslavija
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
31.05
Sloga
Mladost
2
3
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.05
Borac (VS)
Borac (S)
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
31.05
Partizan
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.05
RadniÄki (B)
Vulturul
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
31.05
Tempo
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
31.05.2009 | Tempo | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
31.05
BuduÄnost
Dolovo
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
31.05
Proleter
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
31.05
FruŔkogorac
Kabel
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
31.05
BuduÄnost (SS)
Mladost (NS)
4
0
|
31.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (SS) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
31.05
Borac (Å )
Tvrdjava
1
3
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 3 | Tvrdjava | |||||
31.05
OFK Futog
Mladost (BP)
0
2
|
31.05.2009 | OFK Futog | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
31.05
Index
BeÄej Old gold
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Index | 2 : 0 | BeÄej Old gold | |||||
31.05
Sremac
Omladinac (S)
1
5
|
31.05.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 5 | Omladinac (S) |
31.05
Gruža
Napredak (G)
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Gruža | 0 : 1 | Napredak (G) | |||||
31.05
Ribnica (J)
Partizan
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Ribnica (J) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
31.05
Mladost (V)
Mlada krila
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
31.05
Vrnjci
Tavnik
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
31.05
Å umadija (Å )
Morava (M)
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Å umadija (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
31.05
Borac (A)
ŽiÄa
7
0
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (A) | 7 : 0 | ŽiÄa |
31.05
Rudar
Mlava (ML)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
31.05
RadniÄki (K)
Integral
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Integral | |||||
31.05
Vrelo
KrilaÅ”
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | Vrelo | 3 : 1 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
31.05
TrgovaÄki
Napredak (TR)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 3 : 2 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
31.05
Pomoravlje
Napredak (TO)
5
8
|
31.05.2009 | Pomoravlje | 5 : 8 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
31.05
DragoÅ”
Polet (SD)
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Polet (SD) |
31.05
Carevac
Žitkovica
5
2
|
31.05.2009 | Carevac | 5 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
31.05
Makce
Pobeda (SK)
8
0
|
31.05.2009 | Makce | 8 : 0 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak (N)
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
31.05
Borac (Z)
Bambi
4
1
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (Z) | 4 : 1 | Bambi | |||||
31.05
Mladost (B)
Desine
4
0
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Desine | |||||
31.05
RSK
Polet (V)
3
3
|
31.05.2009 | RSK | 3 : 3 | Polet (V) | |||||
31.05
Sloga (Ä)
Vojvoda Milenko
5
0
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 5 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
31.05
Velika Reka
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Velika Reka | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
31.05
Borac(K)
CrnÄa
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | Borac(K) | 3 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
31.05
Rudar (B)
Prva iskra
4
0
|
31.05.2009 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
31.05
GuÄevo
Milan OrliÄ
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | GuÄevo | 3 : 0 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
31.05
Mladost (B)
Cer
1
3
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Cer |
31.05
Morava (Ä)
Crvena zastava
2
4
|
31.05.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 4 | Crvena zastava | |||||
31.05
Mladost (DK)
Omladinac
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
31.05
Dobrica
Hajduk
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Dobrica | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.05
Mladost
Vitorul
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
31.05
Borac
HajduÄica
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | HajduÄica | |||||
31.05
KaraÅ”
Vinogradar
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | KaraÅ” | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
31.05
Sloga
Banat
5
1
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Banat | |||||
31.05
Ratar
VrŔac United
4
5
|
31.05.2009 | Ratar | 4 : 5 | VrŔac United | |||||
31.05
Potporanj
Bratstvo Unirea
2
0
|
31.05.2009 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea |
31.05
Unirea
Omladinac (O)
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Unirea | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
31.05
Vojvodina
BSK BavaniŔte
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Kolonija
1
4
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
31.05
Mladost
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.05
Slavija
Omladinac (D)
7
0
|
31.05.2009 | Slavija | 7 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
31.05
Jedinstvo
Borac (S)
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
31.05
Borac (P)
Plavi Dunav
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (P) | 0 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
31.05
Glogonj
Proleter
3
3
|
31.05.2009 | Glogonj | 3 : 3 | Proleter |
31.05
Kralj Petar I
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
2
|
31.05.2009 | Kralj Petar I | 1 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
31.05
Kablar
Jedinstvo (D)
1
4
|
31.05.2009 | Kablar | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
31.05
Musina reka
Progorelica
1
4
|
31.05.2009 | Musina reka | 1 : 4 | Progorelica |
31.05
Napredak (B)
Dunav
5
2
|
31.05.2009 | Napredak (B) | 5 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
31.05
Sloga (D)
Dunavac
1
0
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
31.05
Sloga (L)
Napredak (P)
3
3
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 3 | Napredak (P) | |||||
31.05
Morava (P)
BSK
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | Morava (P) | 0 : 3 | BSK |
31.05
Mip Majdan
Zemljoradnik
7
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mip Majdan | 7 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
31.05
Proleter
Mlava
2
2
|
31.05.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
31.05
ŽelezniÄar
Stig
3
3
|
31.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 3 | Stig | |||||
31.05
Sopot
Metalac
5
0
|
31.05.2009 | Sopot | 5 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
31.05
Dizel
Napredak (B)
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Napredak (B) |
31.05
Mladost
POFK Letnjikovac
4
2
|
31.05.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
31.05
Strojice
Draginje
4
4
|
31.05.2009 | Strojice | 4 : 4 | Draginje | |||||
31.05
Žabar
Korman
0
4
|
31.05.2009 | Žabar | 0 : 4 | Korman | |||||
31.05
ZablaÄe
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | ZablaÄe | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.05
Balkan
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
4
|
31.05.2009 | Balkan | 2 : 4 | VlaÅ”iÄ |
31.05
Napredak
Fortuna
4
1
|
31.05.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
31.05
Borac
BuduÄnost (PD)
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (PD) | |||||
31.05
Napredak
Zadrugar
2
1
|
31.05.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.05
CuljkoviÄ
Cer
6
4
|
31.05.2009 | CuljkoviÄ | 6 : 4 | Cer |
31.05
Rad
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | Rad | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
31.05
Sloboda (U)
Napredak
1
1
|
31.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.05
Zemun
RadniÄki (NB)
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
31.05
BSK BorÄa
Vojvodina
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.05
Banat
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
31.05.2009 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.05
Sloga (K)
Borac
3
2
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | Borac |
31.05
Rad
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
31.05.2009 | Rad | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
31.05
Borac (Ä)
Napredak
3
0
|
31.05.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Vojvodina
0
0
|
31.05.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.05
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (U)
3
1
|
31.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
31.05
Morava (VP)
Partizan
0
6
|
31.05.2009 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 6 | Partizan |
31.05
Senta
TaÅ” 2000
2
6
|
31.05.2009 | Senta | 2 : 6 | TaÅ” 2000 |