17.10
Polet (Lj)
FAP
1
1
|
17.10.2007 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
17.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (T)
2
0
|
17.10.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
17.10
Sloga (P)
Pobeda
2
0
|
17.10.2007 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
17.10
Sloga (S)
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
17.10.2007 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.10
Vodojaža
Orlovac
6
1
|
17.10.2007 | Vodojaža | 6 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
17.10
Takovo
Erdoglija
0
1
|
17.10.2007 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
17.10
Dragačevo
Jošanica
3
1
|
17.10.2007 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
17.10
Bane
Partizan (KM)
1
0
|
17.10.2007 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
17.10
Jasen
Tutin
2
1
|
17.10.2007 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
17.10
Partizan (D)
Šumadija (A)
1
4
|
17.10.2007 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 4 | Šumadija (A) |
17.10
Omladinac
Radnički Stobeks
1
1
|
17.10.2007 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
17.10
Selevac
Drina
0
0
|
17.10.2007 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
17.10
Radnički Zorka
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
17.10.2007 | Radnički Zorka | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
17.10
Železničar
Krušik
0
2
|
17.10.2007 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
17.10
Loznica
Ribnica
3
1
|
17.10.2007 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
17.10
VGSK
Vrbovac
1
1
|
17.10.2007 | VGSK | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
17.10
Homoljac
Jadar (S)
0
1
|
17.10.2007 | Homoljac | 0 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
17.10
Rudar
Jasenica 1911
3
2
|
17.10.2007 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
17.10
Radnički (V)
Radnički (KO)
0
0
|
17.10.2007 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
17.10
Zvižd
Sindjelić
1
0
|
17.10.2007 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić |
17.10
Borac (O)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
1
|
17.10.2007 | Borac (O) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
17.10
FMP
Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
75
|
17.10.2007 | FMP | 82 : 75 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
17.10
Geoplin Slovan
Zagreb CO
89
102
|
17.10.2007 | Geoplin Slovan | 89 : 102 | Zagreb CO | |||||
17.10
Zadar
Split CO
91
70
|
17.10.2007 | Zadar | 91 : 70 | Split CO | |||||
17.10
Hemofarm Štada
Široki Prima pivo
76
64
|
17.10.2007 | Hemofarm Štada | 76 : 64 | Široki Prima pivo | |||||
17.10
Crvena Zvezda
Union Olimpija
92
81
|
17.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 92 : 81 | Union Olimpija | |||||
17.10
Cibona
Budućnost
80
78
|
17.10.2007 | Cibona | 80 : 78 | Budućnost |
17.10
Radnički Kombank
Ribnica
3
1
|
17.10.2007 | Radnički Kombank | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
17.10
VGSK
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
17.10.2007 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
17.10
Proleter
ORK Niš
28
26
|
17.10.2007 | Proleter | 28 : 26 | ORK Niš | |||||
17.10
Planinka
Mladost Radnički
21
24
|
17.10.2007 | Planinka | 21 : 24 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
17.10
Župa
Mladost Čelik
22
22
|
17.10.2007 | Župa | 22 : 22 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
17.10
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
32
26
|
17.10.2007 | Kolubara | 32 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.10
Metaloplastika
Tarket
35
34
|
17.10.2007 | Metaloplastika | 35 : 34 | Tarket | |||||
17.10
Vojvodina
Jugović
22
32
|
17.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 22 : 32 | Jugović | |||||
17.10
PKB
Vrbas
36
30
|
17.10.2007 | PKB | 36 : 30 | Vrbas |
17.10
Mladost Radnički
Crvenka
29
25
|
17.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 25 | Crvenka |