24.09
Bane
Sloboda (Č)
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | Bane | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
24.09
Jadar
Budućnost
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Jadar | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
Jedinstvo
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) |
24.09
Kosanica
Železničar
1
2
|
24.09.2006 | Kosanica | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
24.09
Rudar Alpos
OFK Niš
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | OFK Niš |
24.09
Palić Koming
Šajkaš
2
1
|
24.09.2006 | Palić Koming | 2 : 1 | Šajkaš |
24.09
PKB
Beograd
1
1
|
24.09.2006 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
24.09
Teleoptik
Sopot
0
2
|
24.09.2006 | Teleoptik | 0 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
24.09
Sindjelić
Kolubara
1
2
|
24.09.2006 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
24.09
Budućnost
Milutinac
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
24.09
Srem
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
24.09.2006 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
24.09
Hajduk
BPI Pekar
2
0
|
24.09.2006 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | BPI Pekar |
24.09
Tutin
Mokra Gora
2
2
|
24.09.2006 | Tutin | 2 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
24.09
Badnjevac
Rudar
1
0
|
24.09.2006 | Badnjevac | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
24.09
Goč
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
24.09.2006 | Goč | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
24.09
Trepča
Vodojaža
0
2
|
24.09.2006 | Trepča | 0 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
24.09
Erdoglija
Šumadija (A)
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Erdoglija | 0 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
24.09
Marjan Knićanin
Stanovo
2
0
|
24.09.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 2 : 0 | Stanovo | |||||
24.09
Kolonija
Karađorđe Mladost
1
3
|
24.09.2006 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe Mladost |
24.09
Zlatibor
Polimlje
2
0
|
24.09.2006 | Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
24.09
Prijevor
FAP
1
3
|
24.09.2006 | Prijevor | 1 : 3 | FAP | |||||
24.09
Crnokosa
Mladi Rudar
6
0
|
24.09.2006 | Crnokosa | 6 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
24.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Omladinac
3
1
|
24.09.2006 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
24.09
Dragačevo
Polet (T)
1
1
|
24.09.2006 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
24.09
Sloga (S)
Zlatar
1
0
|
24.09.2006 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Zlatar |
24.09
Zablaće
Žabar
3
0
|
24.09.2006 | Zablaće | 3 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
24.09
Strojice
Mladost
1
1
|
24.09.2006 | Strojice | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
24.09
Vlašić
Balkan
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | Vlašić | 0 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
24.09
Pričinović
Draginje
3
0
|
24.09.2006 | Pričinović | 3 : 0 | Draginje |
24.09
Borac
Dumača
2
2
|
24.09.2006 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Dumača | |||||
24.09
Mladost
Maovi
3
2
|
24.09.2006 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Maovi | |||||
24.09
Polet
Budućnost
1
14
|
24.09.2006 | Polet | 1 : 14 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Culjković
4
0
|
24.09.2006 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | 4 : 0 | Culjković |
24.09
Obilić
Spartak
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
24.09
Radnički (P)
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
24.09
Vlasina
Habitfarm
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Vlasina | 0 : 0 | Habitfarm | |||||
24.09
Mačva
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
24.09
Mašinac PZP
Sloga
1
1
|
24.09.2006 | Mašinac PZP | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.09
Jerina
Napredak
0
8
|
24.09.2006 | Jerina | 0 : 8 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
Požarevac
Kolibri
0
0
|
24.09.2006 | Požarevac | 0 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
24.09
LASK
Šumadija 1903
3
2
|
24.09.2006 | LASK | 3 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
24.09
Lavice
ŽFK Šabac
4
3
|
24.09.2006 | Lavice | 4 : 3 | ŽFK Šabac |
24.09
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
24.09
Dinamo
Partizan
0
6
|
24.09.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
24.09
Sloboda
Radnički (NB)
2
1
|
24.09.2006 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
24.09
Voždovac
Borac
0
1
|
24.09.2006 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.09
Zemun
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
24.09.2006 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) |