06.09
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.09
Radnički
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Morava
Jadar
3
1
|
06.09.2006 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
06.09
Mladi Radnik
Bane
5
1
|
06.09.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 1 | Bane | |||||
06.09
Metalac (GM)
Rudar
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.09
Budućnost
Vujić Voda
0
2
|
06.09.2006 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Vujić Voda | |||||
06.09
Sloboda (Č)
Loznica
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
06.09
INON
Takovo
5
1
|
06.09.2006 | INON | 5 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
06.09
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
06.09
Sloga (L)
Sinđelić
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
06.09
Trajal
Rudar Alpos
3
1
|
06.09.2006 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
06.09
Car Konstantin
Bor
2
3
|
06.09.2006 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 3 | Bor | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
06.09
OFK Niš
Topličanin
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | OFK Niš | 0 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
06.09
Kopaonik
Kosanica
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
06.09
Svrljig
Đerdap
3
0
|
06.09.2006 | Svrljig | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
06.09
Morava (VH)
Dubočica
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
06.09
Železničar
Jagodina
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Jagodina |
06.09
Sloga (T)
Crvenka
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
06.09
Radnički (S)
Palić Koming
3
1
|
06.09.2006 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Palić Koming | |||||
06.09
Radnik
Vršac
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (SP)
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
06.09
Šajkaš
Novi Sad
0
3
|
06.09.2006 | Šajkaš | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.09
Tekstilac Ites
Radnički (NP)
3
0
|
06.09.2006 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
06.09
Big Bul
Dinamo
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | Big Bul | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
06.09
Proleter (NS)
Bečej Old gold
4
1
|
06.09.2006 | Proleter (NS) | 4 : 1 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
06.09
Zlatibor voda
Cement
3
2
|
06.09.2006 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 2 | Cement |
06.09
Srem
PKB
1
3
|
06.09.2006 | Srem | 1 : 3 | PKB | |||||
06.09
Hajduk
Budućnost
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
06.09
BPI Pekar
Balkan Buk.
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | BPI Pekar | 1 : 1 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
06.09
Radnički (O)
Palilulac
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
06.09
Milutinac
Sindjelić
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.09
Posavac
Teleoptik
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | Posavac | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
06.09
Radnički (JP)
Dorćol
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
06.09
Kolubara
Beograd
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
06.09
Sopot
Železničar (BV)
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Železničar (BV) |
06.09
Mokra Gora
Popovići
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
06.09
Kolonija
Marjan Knićanin
2
2
|
06.09.2006 | Kolonija | 2 : 2 | Marjan Knićanin | |||||
06.09
Karađorđe Mladost
Erdoglija
0
4
|
06.09.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 4 | Erdoglija | |||||
06.09
Omladinac
Trepča
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
06.09
Stanovo
Goč
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | Stanovo | 2 : 0 | Goč | |||||
06.09
Šumadija (A)
Badnjevac
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
06.09
Vodojaža
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
06.09
Šumadija 1903
Tutin
3
0
|
06.09.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
06.09
Rudar
Jošanica
0
2
|
06.09.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Jošanica |