Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost - Morava (S) | 0:1 |
2 | 28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (V) - Budućnost | 0:0 |
3 | 31.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost - Rudar | 2:1 |
4 | 04.09.2011 17:00 | Mataruge - Budućnost | 2:1 |
5 | 11.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost - Ibar | 0:4 |
7 | 25.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost - Radnički | 0:2 |
8 | 28.09.2011 16:00 | Radnik - Budućnost | 3:0 |
9 | 02.10.2011 15:30 | Budućnost - Karađorđe | 1:4 |
10 | 09.10.2011 15:00 | Braća Vuković - Budućnost | 0:0 |
11 | 16.10.2011 14:30 | Budućnost - Kraljevo Hajduk | 0:0 |
12 | 23.10.2011 14:00 | Polet (R) - Budućnost | 3:0 |
13 | 30.10.2011 13:00 | Budućnost - Grdica | 3:1 |
14 | 06.11.2011 13:00 | Ribnica (J) - Budućnost | 1:0 |
15 | 13.11.2011 13:00 | Budućnost - Goč | 3:2 |
16 | 25.03.2012 15:30 | Morava (S) - Budućnost | 0:3 |
17 | 01.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost - Borac (V) | 3:0 |
18 | 04.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar - Budućnost | 2:0 |
19 | 08.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost - Mataruge | 0:1 |
20 | 15.04.2012 16:30 | Ibar - Budućnost | 2:1 |
22 | 29.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički - Budućnost | 1:1 |
23 | 02.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost - Radnik | 2:1 |
24 | 05.05.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe - Budućnost | 3:0 |
25 | 13.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost - Braća Vuković | 0:2 |
26 | 20.05.2012 17:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk - Budućnost | 3:1 |
27 | 27.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost - Polet (R) | 4:0 |
28 | 02.06.2012 17:30 | Grdica - Budućnost | 2:3 |
29 | 10.06.2012 18:00 | Budućnost - Ribnica (J) | 2:2 |
30 | 17.06.2012 18:00 | Goč - Budućnost | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karađorđe | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Braća Vuković | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudar | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ribnica (J) | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ibar | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Goč | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac (V) | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Polet (R) | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Grdica (-1) | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mataruge | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički (-1) | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Budućnost | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnik | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morava (S) | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 25 |