02.06
17:30
Heroj Polet
Zuce
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Heroj Polet | 6 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost B
Partizan
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost B | 6 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost JR
Dunavac
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost JR | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Pinosava
Obilić
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Pinosava | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
02.06
17:30
Veliko selo
Hajduk
9
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Veliko selo | 9 : 1 | Hajduk |
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Rudar
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
02.06
17:30
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (S)
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Vlasina
Svrljig
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Vlasina | 2 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sloga
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Trgovački (J)
Žitorađa
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Trgovački (J) | 3 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac (B)
Timok
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac (B) | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
02.06
17:30
Balkanski
Car Konstantin
4
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Balkanski | 4 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
02.06
17:30
Radnik
Kopaonik
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
02.06
17:30
Trstenik PPT
Dinamo
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
02.06
17:00
Senta
Tekstilac
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
02.06
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Cement
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Cement | |||||
02.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (BJ)
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
02.06
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Dunav
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
02.06
17:00
Dolina
Palić
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Dolina | 4 : 1 | Palić | |||||
02.06
17:00
Vršac
Radnički (Š)
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Š) |
02.06
17:30
Beograd
Žarkovo
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Dorćol
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
02.06
17:30
Zemun
Voždovac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Šumadija
Sopot
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
02.06
17:30
Slavija
Kovačevac
0
6
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 6 | Kovačevac | |||||
02.06
17:30
PKB
Radnički (O)
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | PKB | 0 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
02.06
17:30
BASK
Srem (J)
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BASK | 4 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sindjelić
Hajduk
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
02.06
17:00
Metalac
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
02.06
17:00
Gruža
Homoljac
5
4
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Gruža | 5 : 4 | Homoljac |
02.06
17:30
Kosanica
Rudar Alpos
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Kosanica | 0 : 3 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
02.06
17:30
Pusta Reka
Pukovac
5
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Pusta Reka | 5 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Morava
Zloćudovo
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Vučje
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Vučje | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Dubočica 1923
Moravica
9
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Dubočica 1923 | 9 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
02.06
17:30
BSK Bujanovac
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
02.06
17:30
SFK Moravac (P)
Moravac Orion (M)
0
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | SFK Moravac (P) | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Palilulac
Zaplanjac
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Zaplanjac |
02.06
17:30
Kablovi
Rembas
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
02.06
17:30
FUD
Morava (Ć)
3
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | FUD | 3 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Timočanin
Ozren
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Timočanin | 4 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
02.06
17:30
Juhor
Pepeljevac
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Juhor | 0 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Napredak
Slatina
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
02.06
17:30
Dunav
SFS Borac
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Đerdap
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
02.06
17:30
Župa
Majdanpek
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek |
02.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
6
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Kolonija
Bačka 1901
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
02.06
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Dinamo
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
02.06
17:00
Proleter
Kozara
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
02.06
17:00
Radnički (B)
Obilić
7
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 7 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
02.06
17:00
Budućnost
AFK Ada
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | AFK Ada | |||||
02.06
17:00
Radnički (Z)
Bačka (P)
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 2 | Bačka (P) |
02.06
17:00
Borac (NS)
Budućnost (M)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (NS) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Bačka (BP)
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jugović
1. Maj
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jugović | 0 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Radnički (SM)
0
4
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 4 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Sloga (E)
Mladost (T)
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (E) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Obilić
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 6 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
02.06
17:00
Index
Omladinac (NB)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Index | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet (S)
Stanišić
5
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet (S) | 5 : 3 | Stanišić |
02.06
17:30
Goč
Ribnica (J)
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Grdica
Budućnost
2
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Grdica | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
02.06
17:30
Karađorđe
Mataruge
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Mataruge |
02.06
17:00
Sloga L
Šumadija
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga L | 0 : 2 | Šumadija |
02.06
17:00
Marjan
Šumadija
3
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Marjan | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
02.06
17:00
Karađorđe
Rača Popović
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Rača Popović |
02.06
Šumadinac
Sloga
4
5
|
02.06.2012 | Šumadinac | 4 : 5 | Sloga |
02.06
17:00
Polet
Sloga B
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Sloga B | |||||
02.06
17:00
VGSK
Omladinac
7
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | VGSK | 7 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost
Šapine
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Šapine |
02.06
17:30
Jadar (S)
Radjevac
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Radnički
Lipolist
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mačva 2005
Gučevo
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mačva 2005 | 5 : 2 | Gučevo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Sloga
12
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 12 : 0 | Sloga |
02.06
16:30
Banjani
Ribnikar
2
0
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Banjani | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
02.06
16:30
Mladost
Trlić
1
4
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Trlić | |||||
02.06
16:30
Radnik
Brezovica
4
5
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 4 : 5 | Brezovica | |||||
02.06
16:30
OFK Jabučje
Brežđe
3
0
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 0 | Brežđe |
02.06
17:00
Zlatibor voda
GP Zlatibor
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 2 | GP Zlatibor |
02.06
17:30
Budućnost (P)
Mladost
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (P) | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
02.06
17:00
Rutevac
Rad
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Rutevac | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
02.06
17:00
Toplica
Morava
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Toplica | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.06
17:00
Naša krila 1936
Jastrebac
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac |
02.06
17:30
Navalin
Šumadija
4
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Navalin | 4 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
02.06
17:30
Umac
Veternica
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Umac | 2 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
02.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Radan
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 1 | Radan |
02.06
17:30
Napredak
Lužnica
3
5
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | Lužnica | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo P
Jedinstvo B.P
7
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo P | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
02.06
17:30
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Gnjilan |
02.06
17:00
Levosoje
Kondiva
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Levosoje | 2 : 2 | Kondiva | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (S)
As
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | As | |||||
02.06
17:00
Pčinja
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Pčinja | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Čelik
Nebeski Andjeli
1
7
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 7 | Nebeski Andjeli |
02.06
17:00
Partizanski put
Dobrič
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Dobrič | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Kosovac
1
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Kosovac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Jug Bogdan
Svetlost
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jug Bogdan | 5 : 2 | Svetlost | |||||
02.06
17:30
Polet
Trbunje
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Trbunje | |||||
02.06
17:30
Topličanin
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Topličanin | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
02.06
17:00
Zlot
Brodoremont
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
02.06
17:00
Krivelj
Branik
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Krivelj | 2 : 0 | Branik |
02.06
17:30
Rtanj
Borac
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Midžor
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Midžor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sloga (M)
Osnić
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 1 | Osnić |
02.06
17:00
Partizan (U)
Radnički (K)
3
5
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 5 | Radnički (K) |
02.06
17:00
Mladost
Borac
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet
Sloga
7
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 7 : 2 | Sloga |
02.06
Podrinje
Graničar
1
0
|
02.06.2012 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
02.06
Sloven
Partizan
4
0
|
02.06.2012 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Partizan |
02.06
Šajkaš
Vrbas
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Šajkaš | 1 : 1 | Vrbas |
02.06
17:30
Radnički
Komgrap
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
02.06
17:30
IMR
Poštar Zvezdara
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | IMR | 3 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
02.06
17:30
Rudar
Vrčin
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Vrčin |
02.06
17:30
Čibukovac
Zvezda
3
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Čibukovac | 3 : 4 | Zvezda | |||||
02.06
17:30
Šumadija
Magnohrom
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
02.06
17:30
Granit
Gruža
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Granit | 4 : 2 | Gruža |
02.06
17:00
Mladost
Hajduk
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
17:00
OFK Bagremar
Košutnjak
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Bagremar | 2 : 1 | Košutnjak | |||||
02.06
17:00
Korićani
Šumarice 2008
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Korićani | 5 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
02.06
17:00
Dobrača
Kragujevac
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Dobrača | 1 : 3 | Kragujevac |
02.06
17:30
Bjelica
Sloga
4
6
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Bjelica | 4 : 6 | Sloga |
02.06
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Plaskovac
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 5 : 1 | Plaskovac |
02.06
17:00
Lepenica
Pobeda
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Lepenica | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
02.06
Trgovački
Omladinac (S)
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Trgovački | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (S) |
02.06
Dunavac (P)
Pobeda
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet
Napredak (B)
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Žitkovica
Dunavac (K)
5
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Žitkovica | 5 : 0 | Dunavac (K) |
02.06
17:30
TE Gučevo
Luk
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 0 | Luk |
02.06
17:00
Polet
Kolubara Gaj
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Kolubara Gaj | |||||
02.06
17:00
Pepeljevac
Stepanje
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 1 | Stepanje |
02.06
16:30
Jedinstvo
Tvrdojevac
5
2
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
02.06
16:30
Kalenić
Vrelo
2
2
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Kalenić | 2 : 2 | Vrelo |
02.06
17:00
Gredetin
Polet (V)
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Gredetin | 0 : 0 | Polet (V) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Kraljevo
OFK Sloga
6
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Kraljevo | 6 : 2 | OFK Sloga |
02.06
17:30
Provalija
Sloga
1
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Provalija | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Padež
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Padež | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sloboda
Pobeda
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
02.06
17:30
Mladost (D)
Sindjelic
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
02.06
17:30
Crni Vrh
Ursule
2
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 4 | Ursule | |||||
02.06
17:30
BSK
Javor
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
02.06
17:30
Kupinovac
Polet
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Kupinovac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Tekstilac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Resavac
Kolare
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Resavac | 1 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost (T)
Mladost (S)
2
5
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 5 | Mladost (S) |
02.06
18:00
Junior
Rtkovo
0
2
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Junior | 0 : 2 | Rtkovo |
02.06
17:00
Budućnost
Kapidzija
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Kapidzija |
02.06
17:00
Ravna
Gorica
3
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Ravna | 3 : 3 | Gorica | |||||
02.06
17:00
Drugarstvo
Mladost
2
4
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Drugarstvo | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
02.06
17:00
Glogonj
Jedinstvo Stević
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević |
02.06
17:30
Hajduk
Đurđin
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Đurđin | |||||
02.06
17:30
Dušan Silni
Bratstvo
6
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Dušan Silni | 6 : 4 | Bratstvo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Žednik
Udarnik
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Žednik | 5 : 1 | Udarnik |
02.06
17:00
Mladost
OFK Sirig
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK Sirig |
02.06
18:00
Tvrdjava
Soko
2
2
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Soko |
02.06
Radnički PDM
Podunavac
4
2
|
02.06.2012 | Radnički PDM | 4 : 2 | Podunavac |
02.06
17:30
OFK Burovo
Palež
3
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 3 : 2 | Palež | |||||
02.06
17:30
Vranić
Lisović
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Vranić | 4 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
02.06
17:30
Barajevo
Mladost (Č)
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Barajevo | 1 : 3 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Krtinska
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
02.06
17:30
Budućnost
TEK Sloga
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
02.06
17:30
Stara Čaršija
Jovo Kursula
5
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Stara Čaršija | 5 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
02.06
17:30
Miločajac
Ras
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Miločajac | 1 : 3 | Ras |
02.06
17:00
Tulež
Misača
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Tulež | 1 : 3 | Misača |
02.06
17:00
Kotlenik (L)
Bečevica
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Kotlenik (L) | 1 : 2 | Bečevica | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet (G)
Mladost (P)
3
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet (G) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (P) |
02.06
17:00
7 juli
Budućnost
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | 7 juli | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
02.06
17:00
Laolac
Radnik
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Laolac | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
02.06
17:00
Busur
B.S.K.
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Busur | 1 : 0 | B.S.K. | |||||
02.06
17:00
Dobrnje
Soko
3
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Dobrnje | 3 : 2 | Soko | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mlava
Burovac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mlava | 1 : 1 | Burovac |
02.06
17:00
Stig MC
Kobilje
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Stig MC | 0 : 3 | Kobilje | |||||
02.06
17:00
Budućnost
BSK
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
02.06
17:00
Košava
Stig C
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Košava | 1 : 0 | Stig C |
02.06
17:00
Laznica
Vrelo
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Laznica | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
02.06
17:00
Borac
Zadrugar
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.06
17:00
Budućnost
OFK Homolje
2
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | OFK Homolje |
02.06
Donja Ljubovidja
Crnča
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Donja Ljubovidja | 0 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
02.06
Mladost
Vrhpolje
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Vrhpolje |
02.06
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Mladost (M.M)
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak (BP) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (M.M) |
02.06
17:30
Rudar
Zvizdar
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Zvizdar | |||||
02.06
17:30
Crvena Jabuka
Sloga
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
02.06
17:00
Mladost (K)
BSK
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
02.06
17:00
Moravac (G)
Mladost (DL)
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Moravac (G) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Nomanica
Goblen
0
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
02.06
17:00
Turekovac
Gornje Krajince
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Turekovac | 0 : 2 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
02.06
17:00
Omladinac
Real
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Real | |||||
02.06
17:00
Brza
Bratstvo (B)
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Brza | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) |
02.06
18:00
Hum
Radnički
4
2
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Hum | 4 : 2 | Radnički |
02.06
18:00
Rudar
OFK Dvorište
3
1
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | OFK Dvorište |
02.06
17:00
Jugovići
Ribnik
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jugovići | 1 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
02.06
15:00
Topoljak
Stari Trstenik
3
0
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 3 : 0 | Stari Trstenik |
02.06
17:00
Padež
Srnje
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Padež | 2 : 0 | Srnje |
02.06
Graničar
OFK Bingula
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
02.06
Omladinac M
Fruškogorac
1
5
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac M | 1 : 5 | Fruškogorac | |||||
02.06
Sremac
Jedinstvo M
3
7
|
02.06.2012 | Sremac | 3 : 7 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
02.06
Sindjelić
Jedinstvo LJ
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
02.06
Omladinac B
Napredak
4
4
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac B | 4 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
02.06
OFK Bikić
Borac
2
1
|
02.06.2012 | OFK Bikić | 2 : 1 | Borac |
02.06
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Dunavac
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 2 | Dunavac |
02.06
Đurinci
Nemenikuće
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Đurinci | 0 : 3 | Nemenikuće | |||||
02.06
OFK Slatina
Mladost (MI)
2
5
|
02.06.2012 | OFK Slatina | 2 : 5 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
02.06
Drlupa
OFK Rogača
0
2
|
02.06.2012 | Drlupa | 0 : 2 | OFK Rogača | |||||
02.06
Crvena Zvezda
Stojnik
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Stojnik | |||||
02.06
Ropočevo
Mladost (G)
6
2
|
02.06.2012 | Ropočevo | 6 : 2 | Mladost (G) |
02.06
Oniks
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
02.06.2012 | Oniks | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.06
Mladost
Sloga
2
2
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
02.06
17:30
Lazarevac
Proleter
2
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 4 | Proleter |
02.06
17:00
Mladi radnik
Srem
7
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 7 : 2 | Srem | |||||
02.06
17:00
Radnički (N)
Inđija
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
02.06
17:00
Banat
Čukarički
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladenovac
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
02.06
17:00
Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
02.06
17:00
Donji Srem
Sinđelić
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Donji Srem | 5 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik |
02.06
14:00
Mašinac PZP
Požarevac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 14:00 | Mašinac PZP | 1 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
02.06
16:00
Sloga
Mačva
3
0
|
02.06.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
02.06
14:00
Spartak
Novi Bečej
3
0
|
02.06.2012 14:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
02.06
14:00
Nives
Ravangrad
9
0
|
02.06.2012 14:00 | Nives | 9 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
02.06
17:00
Šabac
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
12
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Šabac | 0 : 12 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.06
15:00
Napredak
Lemind Lavice
4
0
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
02.06
10:00
ŽFK Gradac
Aranđelovac
0
5
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | ŽFK Gradac | 0 : 5 | Aranđelovac | |||||
02.06
Slatke male
Karađorđe
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Slatke male | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
02.06
11:00
BSK Borča
Rad
3
4
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 3 : 4 | Rad | |||||
02.06
11:58
Javor
Vojvodina
1
3
|
02.06.2012 11:58 | Javor | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.06
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.06
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
02.06.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.06
12:00
Radnički 1923
Inđija
4
1
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Radnički 1923 | 4 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
02.06
11:00
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
3
2
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
02.06
Hajduk
Srem
2
0
|
02.06.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
02.06
Kabel
ČSK Pivara
1
2
|
02.06.2012 | Kabel | 1 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
02.06
Sloboda
Zlatar
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
02.06
Mladost
Sloga
0
0
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
02.06
15:00
Mladost
Borac
1
3
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.06
15:00
Polet
Sloga
3
1
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
02.06
Borac
Sloga
1
2
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Skobalj
Osipaonica
0
4
|
02.06.2012 | Skobalj | 0 : 4 | Osipaonica | |||||
02.06
Šumadinac
Sloboda
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Šumadinac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
02.06
Šumadija
Cerovac
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
02.06
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Radnik
Glavaš
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
02.06
Mladi borac
Bresje-Superior
1
0
|
02.06.2012 | Mladi borac | 1 : 0 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
02.06
Budućnost
Selevac
5
2
|
02.06.2012 | Budućnost | 5 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
02.06
Omladinac
Napredak
2
1
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
02.06
12:00
BSK Borča
Jagodina
1
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
02.06
Borac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.06
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
6
0
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.06
12:00
Zemun
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
02.06
OFK Beograd
Sloboda PS
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
02.06
12:00
Čukarički Stankom
Loznica
1
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
02.06
12:00
Rad
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
02.06
12:00
Inđija
Hajduk
1
3
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
12:00
Banat
Bačka (BP)
8
1
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Banat | 8 : 1 | Bačka (BP) |
02.06
11:00
Bane
Radnički 1923
0
7
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Bane | 0 : 7 | Radnički 1923 |
02.06
Partizan
Napredak
5
0
|
02.06.2012 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.06
11:00
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
1
2
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
02.06
Borac
Čukarički Stankom
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
02.06
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923
6
1
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
02.06
Palilulac
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
02.06.2012 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.06
Rad
Savacijum
4
1
|
02.06.2012 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Savacijum |
02.06
10:00
Inđija
Hajduk
7
1
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 7 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
10:00
Banat
Bačka (BP)
0
2
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Bačka (BP) |
02.06
11:00
Čoka
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
7
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Čoka | 0 : 7 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
02.06
11:00
Bačka 1901
Radnički Gladiolus
4
0
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 0 | Radnički Gladiolus | |||||
02.06
10:00
Vinogradar
Palić
10
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 10 : 0 | Palić |
02.06
Zvižd
Borac
5
0
|
02.06.2012 | Zvižd | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.06
Sloga
Šapine
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Šapine |
02.06
Borac
Sloga
4
3
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Udarnik
Mladi radnik
4
2
|
02.06.2012 | Udarnik | 4 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.06
Lunjevac
SASK
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | SASK | |||||
02.06
14:30
Skobalj
Osipaonica
3
8
|
02.06.2012 14:30 | Skobalj | 3 : 8 | Osipaonica | |||||
02.06
Šumadinac
Sloboda
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Šumadinac | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
02.06
Šumadija
Cerovac
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
02.06
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
2
|
02.06.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Radnik
Glavaš
5
2
|
02.06.2012 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Glavaš | |||||
02.06
Mladi borac
Bresje-Superior
8
5
|
02.06.2012 | Mladi borac | 8 : 5 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
02.06
Budućnost
Selevac
0
4
|
02.06.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 4 | Selevac | |||||
02.06
Omladinac
Napredak
0
5
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
02.06
10:00
Radnički (N)
Nacional
3
3
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 3 | Nacional | |||||
02.06
Balkanski
Red Star
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Balkanski | 3 : 0 | Red Star |
02.06
13:30
Bačka
Bačka 1901 '00
3
2
|
02.06.2012 13:30 | Bačka | 3 : 2 | Bačka 1901 '00 | |||||
02.06
09:30
Čoka
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
4
|
02.06.2012 09:30 | Čoka | 0 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
02.06
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
AFK
3
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
02.06
09:30
Bačka 1901 '99
Čantavir
5
0
|
02.06.2012 09:30 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 5 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
02.06
10:00
Bačka Topola
Sever
2
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Sever |
02.06
12:00
Presing
Panter
3
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
02.06
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Obilić
4
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 4 : 0 | Obilić |
02.06
10:00
Marjan
Arsenal
3
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
02.06
10:00
Kraguj
Apolon 4 II
4
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Kraguj | 4 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
02.06
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Šumadija 1903
7
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 7 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
02.06
10:00
Seljak
Smederevo
5
5
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 5 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
02.06
10:00
Presing
Panter
3
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
02.06
10:00
Mladi radnik
Pinkum
0
2
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Pinkum | |||||
02.06
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Obilić
0
3
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
02.06
10:00
Bumerang
Trgovački
9
2
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 9 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
02.06
10:00
Rudar
Sloga
0
4
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
10:00
MIP-Presing
Plana
1
1
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 1 : 1 | Plana |
02.06
Mladost
Udarnik
44
26
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 44 : 26 | Udarnik | |||||
02.06
Bask
Metalac
35
23
|
02.06.2012 | Bask | 35 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
02.06
Studentski grad
Stari grad
23
23
|
02.06.2012 | Studentski grad | 23 : 23 | Stari grad | |||||
02.06
Radnički 2
Radnički
33
32
|
02.06.2012 | Radnički 2 | 33 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
02.06
Šamot 65
Sloga
37
32
|
02.06.2012 | Šamot 65 | 37 : 32 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Morava
Primus Car Dušan
43
38
|
02.06.2012 | Morava | 43 : 38 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
02.06
Sindjelić
Kolubara 2
39
27
|
02.06.2012 | Sindjelić | 39 : 27 | Kolubara 2 |
02.06
Apatin
Ruma
47
37
|
02.06.2012 | Apatin | 47 : 37 | Ruma | |||||
02.06
ŽSK
Napredak
31
34
|
02.06.2012 | ŽSK | 31 : 34 | Napredak | |||||
02.06
Banatski Karlovac
Hercegovina
27
26
|
02.06.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 27 : 26 | Hercegovina | |||||
02.06
Sombor
Radnički
29
21
|
02.06.2012 | Sombor | 29 : 21 | Radnički | |||||
02.06
Radnički-Cement
Titel Džon Dir
27
42
|
02.06.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 27 : 42 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
02.06
Metalac Asko Vidak
Hajduk
28
28
|
02.06.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 28 : 28 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
Jabuka
Jedinstvo
25
27
|
02.06.2012 | Jabuka | 25 : 27 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.06
Potisje Pleteks
Dalmatinac
27
23
|
02.06.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 27 : 23 | Dalmatinac |
02.06
18:00
Grafičar
Vladimirovac
10
0
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Grafičar | 10 : 0 | Vladimirovac |
02.06
19:00
Napredak
Smederevo DU-Integral
26
20
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 26 : 20 | Smederevo DU-Integral | |||||
02.06
19:00
Radnički
Crvenka
30
30
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 30 : 30 | Crvenka | |||||
02.06
19:00
PKB
Požarevac
20
19
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | PKB | 20 : 19 | Požarevac | |||||
02.06
19:00
Obilić
Železničar 1949
36
37
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 36 : 37 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
02.06
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Vojvodina
24
24
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 24 : 24 | Vojvodina |
02.06
Novi Pazar
Nova Pazova
10
0
|
02.06.2012 | Novi Pazar | 10 : 0 | Nova Pazova | |||||
02.06
Proleter Agroživ
Mokra Gora
10
0
|
02.06.2012 | Proleter Agroživ | 10 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.06
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Jagodina
35
25
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 35 : 25 | Jagodina | |||||
02.06
19:00
Bane
Železničar
10
0
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Bane | 10 : 0 | Železničar |
02.06
17:30
Voždovac 1955
Junior
20
27
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 20 : 27 | Junior | |||||
02.06
19:00
Sloga
Cepelin 2
28
21
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Sloga | 28 : 21 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
02.06
12:00
Slodes
Medicinar
30
26
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Slodes | 30 : 26 | Medicinar |
02.06
Marbo Intermezzo
Kopernikus
4
2
|
02.06.2012 | Marbo Intermezzo | 4 : 2 | Kopernikus |