Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2022 17:00 | Soko - Budućnost (P) | 0:0 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | Budućnost (P) - Budućnost (M) | 3:0 |
3 | 27.08.2022 16:30 | Kordun - Budućnost (P) | 0:1 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - ŽAK | 3:1 |
5 | 10.09.2022 16:00 | ČSK Pivara - Budućnost (P) | 2:1 |
6 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | Budućnost (P) - Hajduk | 1:1 |
7 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | Tvrđava - Budućnost (P) | 1:0 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | Budućnost (P) - Lipar | 4:3 |
9 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | Naša Zvezda - Budućnost (P) | 5:2 |
10 | 16.10.2022 15:00 | Budućnost (P) - Borac 46 | 4:0 |
11 | 22.10.2022 14:30 | Borac (BG) - Budućnost (P) | 2:4 |
12 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | Budućnost (P) - Crvenka | 3:1 |
13 | 05.11.2022 13:00 | Polet - Budućnost (P) | 1:0 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Budućnost (G) - Budućnost (P) | 2:0 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Budućnost (P) - Rusin | 3:5 |
16 | 05.03.2023 14:30 | Budućnost (P) - Soko | 3:1 |
17 | 12.03.2023 14:30 | Budućnost (M) - Budućnost (P) | 3:0 |
18 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | Budućnost (P) - Kordun | 3:1 |
19 | 25.03.2023 15:00 | ŽAK - Budućnost (P) | 0:1 |
20 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Budućnost (P) - ČSK Pivara | 1:1 |
21 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | Hajduk - Budućnost (P) | 3:0 |
22 | 16.04.2023 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - Tvrđava | 4:2 |
23 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Lipar - Budućnost (P) | 9:6 |
24 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - Naša Zvezda | 2:3 |
25 | 07.05.2023 16:30 | Borac 46 - Budućnost (P) | 2:0 |
26 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Budućnost (P) - Borac (BG) | 2:4 |
27 | 20.05.2023 17:00 | Crvenka - Budućnost (P) | 5:1 |
28 | 28.05.2023 17:00 | Budućnost (P) - Polet | 3:1 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Budućnost (P) - Budućnost (G) | 0:0 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | Rusin - Budućnost (P) | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hajduk | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rusin | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Crvenka | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Budućnost (G) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lipar | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ČSK Pivara | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Budućnost (M) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Polet | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost (P) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ŽAK | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Soko | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Borac 46 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Borac (BG) | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kordun | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Naša Zvezda | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tvrđava | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 16 |