Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2021 11:00 | Mladost 1977 - Šampion 2013 | 7:0 |
2 | 21.08.2021 16:30 | Šampion 2013 - Borjak 2013 | 3:2 |
3 | 29.08.2021 11:00 | Velika Morava - Šampion 2013 | 3:1 |
4 | 04.09.2021 16:00 | Šampion 2013 - Parcane | 1:1 |
6 | 18.09.2021 16:00 | Šampion 2013 - Bresno Polje | 2:1 |
7 | 25.09.2021 15:30 | Mladost (MD) - Šampion 2013 | 4:1 |
8 | 02.10.2021 15:00 | Šampion 2013 - Beli Orlovi | 0:2 |
9 | 10.10.2021 11:00 | Stara Čaršija - Šampion 2013 | 0:1 |
10 | 16.10.2021 15:00 | Šampion 2013 - Gradac | 3:1 |
11 | 23.10.2021 14:00 | Ratajac - Šampion 2013 | 3:1 |
12 | 31.10.2021 | Omladinac (V) - Šampion 2013 | 2:1 |
13 | 06.11.2021 00:00 | Šampion 2013 - OFK Orašje 1960 | 1:1 |
14 | 12.03.2022 15:00 | Šampion 2013 - Mladost 1977 | 1:4 |
15 | 19.03.2022 18:00 | Borjak 2013 - Šampion 2013 | 0:5 |
16 | 26.03.2022 15:30 | Šampion 2013 - Velika Morava | 7:1 |
17 | 02.04.2022 15:30 | Parcane - Šampion 2013 | 2:2 |
19 | 17.04.2022 11:00 | Bresno Polje - Šampion 2013 | 2:8 |
20 | 25.04.2022 17:00 | Šampion 2013 - Mladost (MD) | 1:1 |
21 | 03.05.2022 00:00 | Beli Orlovi - Šampion 2013 | 8:0 |
22 | 07.05.2022 | Šampion 2013 - Stara Čaršija | 2:2 |
23 | 14.05.2022 17:00 | Gradac - Šampion 2013 | 2:1 |
24 | 22.05.2022 14:00 | Šampion 2013 - Ratajac | 3:0 |
25 | 29.05.2022 14:30 | Šampion 2013 - Omladinac (V) | 2:1 |
26 | 05.06.2022 17:00 | OFK Orašje 1960 - Šampion 2013 | 3:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beli Orlovi | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost 1977 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (MD) | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gradac | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stara Čaršija | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Šampion 2013 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac (V) | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Parcane (-1) | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ratajac (-4) | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Orašje 1960 (-1) | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Velika Morava (-1) | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bresno Polje (-1) | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Borjak 2013 (-1) | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12 |