Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:00 | OFK Lugomir - Temnić 1924 | 3:1 |
2 | 23.08.2020 16:30 | Temnić 1924 - Meševo | 0:2 |
3 | 30.08.2020 16:30 | Moravac 2015 - Temnić 1924 | 4:1 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:00 | Temnić 1924 - Morava 1918 | 0:2 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Bošnjane - Temnić 1924 | 0:0 |
6 | 20.09.2020 15:30 | Levač - Temnić 1924 | 2:1 |
7 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Temnić 1924 - Blagotin | 1:0 |
8 | 03.10.2020 15:00 | Kopaonik - Temnić 1924 | 2:1 |
9 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:0 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Jastrebac - Temnić 1924 | 3:0 |
11 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Temnić 1924 - Kušiljevo | 0:1 |
12 | 31.10.2020 13:30 | Sloga (D) - Temnić 1924 | 4:1 |
13 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Temnić 1924 - Juhor | 3:2 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Sloga (M) - Temnić 1924 | 4:1 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo 1936 | 0:0 |
16 | 07.03.2021 14:00 | Temnić 1924 - OFK Lugomir | 0:3 |
17 | 13.03.2021 14:00 | Meševo - Temnić 1924 | 4:0 |
18 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Temnić 1924 - Moravac 2015 | 3:1 |
19 | 27.03.2021 15:00 | Morava 1918 - Temnić 1924 | 4:0 |
20 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Temnić 1924 - Bošnjane | 1:0 |
21 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Temnić 1924 - Levač | 1:1 |
22 | 14.04.2021 16:00 | Blagotin - Temnić 1924 | 1:0 |
23 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Temnić 1924 - Kopaonik | 1:2 |
24 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Temnić 1924 | 3:1 |
25 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Temnić 1924 - Jastrebac | 1:4 |
26 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Kušiljevo - Temnić 1924 | 5:0 |
27 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Temnić 1924 - Sloga (D) | 0:3 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Juhor - Temnić 1924 | 3:1 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Temnić 1924 - Sloga (M) | 2:3 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 - Temnić 1924 | 7:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meševo | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kopaonik | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga (D) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Levač | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Blagotin | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Juhor | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga (M) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (M) | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kušiljevo (-4) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Lugomir | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jastrebac | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Moravac 2015 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Temnić 1924 (-1) | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bošnjane | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 16 |