Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2012 17:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Solid | 2:0 |
2 | 01.09.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva - Bačka 1901 B | 0:3 |
3 | 09.09.2012 17:00 | Bačka 1901 B - Subotica | 2:1 |
4 | 16.09.2012 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina - Bačka 1901 B | 1:4 |
5 | 23.09.2012 16:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Zrinjski 1932 | 3:1 |
6 | 30.09.2012 16:00 | Bačka 1901 B - Mala Bosna | 1:2 |
7 | 06.10.2012 15:30 | Dušan Silni - Bačka 1901 B | 2:0 |
8 | 14.10.2012 15:00 | Bačka 1901 B - Poljoprivrednik | 3:2 |
9 | 21.10.2012 14:30 | Udarnik - Bačka 1901 B | 4:1 |
10 | 28.10.2012 13:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Đurđin | 7:0 |
11 | 04.11.2012 13:00 | Žednik - Bačka 1901 B | 3:3 |
12 | 11.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka 1901 B - Hajduk | 2:3 |
13 | 18.11.2012 13:00 | Bratstvo - Bačka 1901 B | 1:6 |
14 | 24.03.2013 15:30 | Solid - Bačka 1901 B | 2:0 |
15 | 17.04.2013 16:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Lokomotiva | 6:0 |
16 | 06.04.2013 16:30 | Subotica - Bačka 1901 B | 2:1 |
17 | 14.04.2013 16:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Elektrovojvodina | 1:3 |
18 | 20.04.2013 17:00 | Zrinjski 1932 - Bačka 1901 B | 1:1 |
19 | 28.04.2013 17:00 | Mala Bosna - Bačka 1901 B | 4:0 |
20 | 05.05.2013 17:00 | Bačka 1901 B - Dušan Silni | 1:3 |
21 | 12.05.2013 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Bačka 1901 B | 0:0 |
22 | 19.05.2013 17:00 | Bačka 1901 B - Udarnik | 0:1 |
23 | 26.05.2013 17:30 | Đurđin - Bačka 1901 B | 1:5 |
24 | 02.06.2013 17:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Žednik | 1:0 |
25 | 09.06.2013 17:30 | Hajduk - Bačka 1901 B | 3:0 |
26 | 16.06.2013 17:30 | Bačka 1901 B - Bratstvo | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Subotica | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dušan Silni | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mala Bosna | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hajduk | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solid | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Udarnik (-1) | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bačka 1901 B | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elektrovojvodina | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Poljoprivrednik | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Žednik | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zrinjski 1932 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bratstvo (-1) | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Đurđin | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 |