25.01
18:30
Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal
1
2
|
25.01.2020 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 2 | Villarreal | |||||
25.01
13:00
Espanyol
Athletic Club
1
1
|
25.01.2020 13:00 | Espanyol | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club | |||||
25.01
21:00
Sevilla
Granada
2
0
|
25.01.2020 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Granada | |||||
25.01
16:00
Valencia
Barcelona
2
0
|
25.01.2020 16:00 | Valencia | 2 : 0 | Barcelona |
25.01
18:30
Bayern München
Schalke 04
5
0
|
25.01.2020 18:30 | Bayern München | 5 : 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||
25.01
Borussia M'gladbach
Mainz 05
3
1
|
25.01.2020 | Borussia M'gladbach | 3 : 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||
25.01
15:30
Wolfsburg
Hertha BSC
1
2
|
25.01.2020 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | Hertha BSC | |||||
25.01
Eintracht
RB Leipzig
2
0
|
25.01.2020 | Eintracht | 2 : 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||
25.01
15:30
Freiburg
Paderborn
0
2
|
25.01.2020 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 2 | Paderborn | |||||
25.01
15:30
Union Berlin
Augsburg
2
0
|
25.01.2020 15:30 | Union Berlin | 2 : 0 | Augsburg |
25.01
20:45
Torino
Atalanta
0
7
|
25.01.2020 20:45 | Torino | 0 : 7 | Atalanta | |||||
25.01
15:00
SPAL
Bologna
1
3
|
25.01.2020 15:00 | SPAL | 1 : 3 | Bologna | |||||
25.01
18:00
Fiorentina
Genoa
0
0
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | Genoa |
25.01
20:00
Brest
Amiens SC
2
1
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Brest | 2 : 1 | Amiens SC | |||||
25.01
20:00
Monaco
Strasbourg
1
3
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Monaco | 1 : 3 | Strasbourg | |||||
25.01
Olympique Marseille
Angers
0
0
|
25.01.2020 | Olympique Marseille | 0 : 0 | Angers | |||||
25.01
20:00
Montpellier
Dijon
2
1
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 1 | Dijon | |||||
25.01
20:00
Reims
Metz
0
1
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Reims | 0 : 1 | Metz | |||||
25.01
20:00
Saint-Étienne
Nîmes
2
1
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 1 | Nîmes |
25.01
14:00
Bumamuru
Les Lierres
3
0
|
25.01.2020 14:00 | Bumamuru | 3 : 0 | Les Lierres | |||||
25.01
14:00
Ngozi City
Musongati
0
2
|
25.01.2020 14:00 | Ngozi City | 0 : 2 | Musongati | |||||
25.01
14:00
Lydia Ludic
Rukinzo
1
1
|
25.01.2020 14:00 | Lydia Ludic | 1 : 1 | Rukinzo |
25.01
20:00
Partizan NIS
Zadar
87
60
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Partizan NIS | 87 : 60 | Zadar | |||||
25.01
18:00
Cibona
Budućnost VOLI
78
87
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Cibona | 78 : 87 | Budućnost VOLI |
25.01
18:00
Priboj
Zekas 75
86
63
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Priboj | 86 : 63 | Zekas 75 | |||||
25.01
19:00
Klik
Požarevac
82
63
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Klik | 82 : 63 | Požarevac | |||||
25.01
19:00
Loznica
Jagodina
99
76
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Loznica | 99 : 76 | Jagodina |
25.01
20:30
Borča
Torlak
87
64
|
25.01.2020 20:30 | Borča | 87 : 64 | Torlak |
25.01
Goč
Kopaonik
20
0
|
25.01.2020 | Goč | 20 : 0 | Kopaonik |
25.01
17:00
Sloga (B)
Sloga (PM)
91
82
|
25.01.2020 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 91 : 82 | Sloga (PM) |
25.01
16:20
Ras
ABBA
88
98
|
25.01.2020 16:20 | Ras | 88 : 98 | ABBA |
25.01
12:00
OKK Beograd
Tamiš
88
86
|
25.01.2020 12:00 | OKK Beograd | 88 : 86 | Tamiš | |||||
25.01
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Novi Pazar
87
72
|
25.01.2020 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 87 : 72 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
25.01
18:00
Vršac
Vojvodina
70
64
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Vršac | 70 : 64 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.01
20:00
Dunav
Sloboda
68
69
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Dunav | 68 : 69 | Sloboda | |||||
25.01
13:00
Mladost
Borac
90
107
|
25.01.2020 13:00 | Mladost | 90 : 107 | Borac |
25.01
19:00
Železničar
Pirot
76
66
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Železničar | 76 : 66 | Pirot | |||||
25.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Sloga
70
84
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 70 : 84 | Sloga | |||||
25.01
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Beovuk 72
98
74
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 98 : 74 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
25.01
16:00
Spartak
Zdravlje Leskovac
79
72
|
25.01.2020 16:00 | Spartak | 79 : 72 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
25.01
16:45
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Konstantin
80
92
|
25.01.2020 16:45 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 80 : 92 | Konstantin | |||||
25.01
19:00
BKK Radnički
Fair Play
79
77
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | BKK Radnički | 79 : 77 | Fair Play |
25.01
16:00
Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
74
88
|
25.01.2020 16:00 | Danilovgrad | 74 : 88 | Sutjeska | |||||
25.01
19:00
All Star
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
71
80
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | All Star | 71 : 80 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | |||||
25.01
19:00
Jedinstvo 1950
Ibar
82
94
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Jedinstvo 1950 | 82 : 94 | Ibar |
25.01
16:30
Student Radnički
Vrbas Medela
46
81
|
25.01.2020 16:30 | Student Radnički | 46 : 81 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
25.01
17:00
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
86
62
|
25.01.2020 17:00 | Kraljevo | 86 : 62 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
25.01
18:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Radivoj Korać
58
74
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 58 : 74 | Radivoj Korać |
25.01
15:00
Vršac
Duga
40
69
|
25.01.2020 15:00 | Vršac | 40 : 69 | Duga | |||||
25.01
17:00
Mileševka
Srbobran
95
100
|
25.01.2020 17:00 | Mileševka | 95 : 100 | Srbobran | |||||
25.01
14:30
Art Basket
Spartak
95
63
|
25.01.2020 14:30 | Art Basket | 95 : 63 | Spartak |
25.01
Sloga
Partizan NIS
61
83
|
25.01.2020 | Sloga | 61 : 83 | Partizan NIS | |||||
25.01
Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
Konstantin
85
65
|
25.01.2020 | Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 | 85 : 65 | Konstantin | |||||
25.01
Radnički 1950
Vizura Shark
84
65
|
25.01.2020 | Radnički 1950 | 84 : 65 | Vizura Shark | |||||
25.01
Sloboda
Borac
42
58
|
25.01.2020 | Sloboda | 42 : 58 | Borac | |||||
25.01
Crvena zvezda M:TS
Mega Bemax
78
57
|
25.01.2020 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | 78 : 57 | Mega Bemax | |||||
25.01
Star
Dynamic VIP PAY
43
88
|
25.01.2020 | Star | 43 : 88 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
25.01
Radivoj Korać
Ivanjica
69
47
|
25.01.2020 | Radivoj Korać | 69 : 47 | Ivanjica | |||||
25.01
Art Basket
Radnički
75
42
|
25.01.2020 | Art Basket | 75 : 42 | Radnički | |||||
25.01
Partizan 1953
Gimnazijalac Tigar
71
60
|
25.01.2020 | Partizan 1953 | 71 : 60 | Gimnazijalac Tigar | |||||
25.01
Duga
Paraćin
57
47
|
25.01.2020 | Duga | 57 : 47 | Paraćin | |||||
25.01
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda Kombank
48
64
|
25.01.2020 | Novosadska ŽKA | 48 : 64 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
25.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Radnički
3
2
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
25.01
18:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
1
3
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
25.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
25.01
18:00
Mladenovac
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
25.01
19:00
VGSK
Borac
0
3
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.01
15:30
Železničar
Metalac Takovo
2
3
|
25.01.2020 15:30 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
25.01
17:00
Užice
Banat
1
3
|
25.01.2020 17:00 | Užice | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
25.01
18:00
Futog
Borac
1
3
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.01
18:00
Dubočica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Dubočica | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
25.01
19:00
Karađorđe
Loznica
3
1
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Loznica |
25.01
18:30
Mladost
Maks 2
3
0
|
25.01.2020 18:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Maks 2 | |||||
25.01
19:00
Sloga
Trijumf 2013
3
2
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
25.01
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
Mitrovica
3
2
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 | 3 : 2 | Mitrovica |
25.01
17:00
Partizan
Železničar
1
3
|
25.01.2020 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
25.01
19:00
Beograd
Klek-Zrenjanin
1
3
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | Klek-Zrenjanin | |||||
25.01
18:00
Ub
Spartak (Su)
3
0
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Su) |
25.01
19:00
Omladinac (NB)
Radnički (Bg)
2
3
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 2 : 3 | Radnički (Bg) | |||||
25.01
20:00
Roda
Srbijanka 014
2
3
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Roda | 2 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
25.01
19:00
Dinamo
Srem
0
3
|
25.01.2020 19:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Srem |
25.01
17:00
Valjevo
Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
1
3
|
25.01.2020 17:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011 | |||||
25.01
20:00
FOK
Sterija
0
3
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
25.01
20:00
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Zlatibor
2
3
|
25.01.2020 20:00 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
25.01
18:00
Ivanjica
Inđija
1
3
|
25.01.2020 18:00 | Ivanjica | 1 : 3 | Inđija |
25.01
16:00
Nemačka
Portugalija
29
27
|
25.01.2020 16:00 | Nemačka | 29 : 27 | Portugalija | |||||
25.01
18:30
Slovenija
Norveška
20
28
|
25.01.2020 18:30 | Slovenija | 20 : 28 | Norveška |
25.01
18:30
Naisa
Mladost NP
30
25
|
25.01.2020 18:30 | Naisa | 30 : 25 | Mladost NP |
25.01
13:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
5
|
25.01.2020 13:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |