04.06
17:30
Borac (NS)
OFK BaÄka
4
0
|
04.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (NS) | 4 : 0 | OFK BaÄka |
04.06
11:00
RadniÄki MK
Crvena zvezda MK
3
0
|
04.06.2018 11:00 | RadniÄki MK | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda MK |
04.06
18:00
Spartak
Arena Su
5
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Spartak | 5 : 0 | Arena Su |
04.06
18:00
Borac
VinÄa
7
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Borac | 7 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
04.06
18:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Srem
7
2
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 7 : 2 | Srem | |||||
04.06
18:00
BUSK
Plavi 2000
0
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | BUSK | 0 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
04.06
18:00
Policajac
BASK
3
2
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Policajac | 3 : 2 | BASK | |||||
04.06
18:00
Taurunum
Resnik
3
1
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Taurunum | 3 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
04.06
18:00
Mladenovac
Beograd
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
04.06
18:00
Bubamara 2010
Jedinstvo
3
5
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.06
18:00
Barajevo
GSP Polet
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Barajevo | 3 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
04.06
18:00
Institut
Stefan Brown
4
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Institut | 4 : 3 | Stefan Brown | |||||
04.06
18:00
Å eÄeranac
Duga
1
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Å eÄeranac | 1 : 0 | Duga | |||||
04.06
18:00
Dunavac
TENT 1994
3
1
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 1 | TENT 1994 | |||||
04.06
18:00
Dunav
Brodarac
2
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Brodarac |
04.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
LeŔtane
5
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | LeÅ”tane | |||||
04.06
18:00
BoleÄ
Belo Polje
0
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | BoleÄ | 0 : 3 | Belo Polje | |||||
04.06
18:00
Slavija
SinÄeliÄ (B)
3
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ (B) | |||||
04.06
18:00
Mladost
SinÄeliÄ (U)
1
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ (U) | |||||
04.06
18:00
Sveti Stefan
BSK
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
04.06
18:00
Torlak
Železnik
2
1
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Torlak | 2 : 1 | Železnik |
04.06
18:00
Rekreativo
Zvezdara
5
4
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Rekreativo | 5 : 4 | Zvezdara | |||||
04.06
18:00
PKB
Å F Rosenborg
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | PKB | 3 : 0 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
04.06
18:00
13. Maj
Pola pola
4
2
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | 13. Maj | 4 : 2 | Pola pola | |||||
04.06
18:00
IM Rakovica
Crvenka
8
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | IM Rakovica | 8 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
04.06
18:00
Zuce
Banja
7
2
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Zuce | 7 : 2 | Banja |
04.06
18:00
1913 Busk
Hajduk
1
3
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | 1913 Busk | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
04.06
18:00
Beljina
Posavina
2
2
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Beljina | 2 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
04.06
18:00
SremÄica
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | SremÄica | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.06
18:00
Veterani 78
RuŔanj
0
2
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Veterani 78 | 0 : 2 | RuŔanj | |||||
04.06
18:00
Lavirint Company
Strelac
1
1
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Lavirint Company | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
04.06
18:00
Umka
KrajiŔnik
6
4
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Umka | 6 : 4 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
04.06
18:00
Obrenovac
RepubliÄki organi
7
1
|
04.06.2018 18:00 | Obrenovac | 7 : 1 | RepubliÄki organi |
04.06
18:30
Selevac
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
04.06
18:30
BSK
Mihajlovac
3
0
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Mihajlovac | |||||
04.06
18:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki
3
3
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
04.06
18:30
Podunavac
Smederevo
2
2
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 2 | Smederevo |
04.06
18:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Medicinar
4
4
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 4 : 4 | Medicinar | |||||
04.06
18:30
Kolonija
Vig Dunav
3
1
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 1 | Vig Dunav | |||||
04.06
18:30
Osipaonica
Drugovac
0
1
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | Osipaonica | 0 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
04.06
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
04.06.2018 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
04.06
20:45
Sombor
KljajiÄevo
31
26
|
04.06.2018 20:45 | Sombor | 31 : 26 | KljajiÄevo |