14.05
17:00
Petnjica
Komovi
6
2
|
14.05.2018 17:00 | Petnjica | 6 : 2 | Komovi |
14.05
19:00
Sloboda
InÄija
1
1
|
14.05.2018 19:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | InÄija |
14.05
16:30
BaÄka 1901
OFK BaÄka
0
1
|
14.05.2018 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 1 | OFK BaÄka |
14.05
09:00
011
Studentski Grad
3
0
|
14.05.2018 09:00 | 011 | 3 : 0 | Studentski Grad |
14.05
13:00
Brodarac MK
OFK Beograd MO
3
2
|
14.05.2018 13:00 | Brodarac MK | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd MO | |||||
14.05
13:00
Crvena zvezda MK
IMT MO
3
0
|
14.05.2018 13:00 | Crvena zvezda MK | 3 : 0 | IMT MO | |||||
14.05
10:00
Internacional MK
Voždovac MK
1
3
|
14.05.2018 10:00 | Internacional MK | 1 : 3 | Voždovac MK | |||||
14.05
12:30
RadniÄki MK
Zemun MK
1
1
|
14.05.2018 12:30 | RadniÄki MK | 1 : 1 | Zemun MK |
14.05
17:30
Kolubara
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
14.05
17:00
Slavia
Pobeda
5
0
|
14.05.2018 17:00 | Slavia | 5 : 0 | Pobeda |
14.05
11:00
011 MK
Partizan MK
0
4
|
14.05.2018 11:00 | 011 MK | 0 : 4 | Partizan MK | |||||
14.05
11:00
Internacional MK
Brodarac MK
3
3
|
14.05.2018 11:00 | Internacional MK | 3 : 3 | Brodarac MK |
14.05
17:30
Resnik
Borac
3
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Resnik | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.05
17:00
Plavi 2000
Mladenovac
4
3
|
14.05.2018 17:00 | Plavi 2000 | 4 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
14.05
17:30
Srem
Taurunum
1
3
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Taurunum | |||||
14.05
17:30
VinÄa
Policajac
3
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | VinÄa | 3 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
14.05
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
BUSK
5
0
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 0 | BUSK |
14.05
17:30
TENT 1994
Bubamara 2010
3
0
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 0 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
14.05
18:00
Duga
Dunav
2
1
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | Duga | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
14.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Dunavac
4
0
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | GSP Polet | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
14.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Å eÄeranac
6
4
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 4 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
14.05
17:30
Barajevo
Institut
7
3
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Barajevo | 7 : 3 | Institut |
14.05
17:30
BSK
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.05
17:30
SinÄeliÄ (U)
Železnik
6
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ (U) | 6 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
14.05
17:30
LeŔtane
Mladost
4
0
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | LeŔtane | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.05
17:30
BoleÄ
Slavija
5
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | BoleÄ | 5 : 2 | Slavija |
14.05
18:00
Peks
PKB
1
10
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | Peks | 1 : 10 | PKB | |||||
14.05
17:30
Palilulac
Rekreativo
1
7
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 7 | Rekreativo | |||||
14.05
17:30
13. Maj
Kovilovo
4
3
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | 13. Maj | 4 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
14.05
17:00
Zuce
Å F Rosenborg
1
5
|
14.05.2018 17:00 | Zuce | 1 : 5 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
14.05
17:30
Banja
Batajnica
1
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Batajnica | |||||
14.05
17:30
Crvenka
Pola pola
1
3
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 3 | Pola pola |
14.05
17:30
Veterani 78
Beljina
6
0
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 6 : 0 | Beljina | |||||
14.05
17:30
Umka
Posavina
6
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Umka | 6 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
14.05
17:30
Obrenovac
SremÄica
2
3
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Obrenovac | 2 : 3 | SremÄica | |||||
14.05
17:30
RepubliÄki organi
RuŔanj
2
5
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 2 : 5 | RuÅ”anj | |||||
14.05
17:30
KrajiŔnik
Strelac
2
4
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | KrajiŔnik | 2 : 4 | Strelac |
14.05
18:00
Mladi Radnik
RadniÄki
2
1
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.05
18:00
Smederevo
VuÄak
0
3
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | VuÄak | |||||
14.05
18:00
Podunavac
Mihajlovac
2
1
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Mihajlovac | |||||
14.05
18:00
Sloboda
Selevac
5
3
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 3 | Selevac |
14.05
17:30
Medicinar
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Medicinar | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.05
17:30
Borac
Drugovac
5
1
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
14.05
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Dunav Osiguranje
6
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 2 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
14.05
17:30
Osipaonica
Kolonija
4
2
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | Osipaonica | 4 : 2 | Kolonija |
14.05
20:30
SinÄeliÄ
Kikinda Grindex
22
30
|
14.05.2018 20:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 22 : 30 | Kikinda Grindex |
14.05
20:00
Hisar
Pirot
44
37
|
14.05.2018 20:00 | Hisar | 44 : 37 | Pirot |
14.05
17:30
DuboÄica 54 - 2
Planinka PV - 2
29
37
|
14.05.2018 17:30 | DuboÄica 54 - 2 | 29 : 37 | Planinka PV - 2 |
14.05
18:00
BeÄej 2003
PÄinja
4
3
|
14.05.2018 18:00 | BeÄej 2003 | 4 : 3 | PÄinja | |||||
14.05
21:00
Sombor
LeteÄi Holandjanin
5
7
|
14.05.2018 21:00 | Sombor | 5 : 7 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |