03.02
20:30
Hamburger SV
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
|
03.02.2017 20:30 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen |
03.02
20:45
Metz
Marseille
1
0
|
03.02.2017 20:45 | Metz | 1 : 0 | Marseille |
03.02
19:00
Priboj
Novi Pazar
89
78
|
03.02.2017 19:00 | Priboj | 89 : 78 | Novi Pazar |
03.02
20:00
Jastrebac
Morava
75
55
|
03.02.2017 20:00 | Jastrebac | 75 : 55 | Morava |
03.02
21:00
Tisa
Odžaci
66
56
|
03.02.2017 21:00 | Tisa | 66 : 56 | Odžaci |
03.02
19:00
Stari Ras
Svilajnac
82
73
|
03.02.2017 19:00 | Stari Ras | 82 : 73 | Svilajnac |
03.02
16:00
Zicer
Hisar
80
65
|
03.02.2017 16:00 | Zicer | 80 : 65 | Hisar | |||||
03.02
19:00
Jugbasket
Bor RTB
56
69
|
03.02.2017 19:00 | Jugbasket | 56 : 69 | Bor RTB | |||||
03.02
20:30
Hajduk Veljko
Hisar
96
31
|
03.02.2017 20:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 96 : 31 | Hisar |
03.02
18:00
Tamiš
Dynamic BG
70
95
|
03.02.2017 18:00 | Tamiš | 70 : 95 | Dynamic BG | |||||
03.02
16:00
Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd
85
71
|
03.02.2017 16:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 85 : 71 | OKK Beograd |
03.02
19:30
Jedinstvo (U)
Futog
2
3
|
03.02.2017 19:30 | Jedinstvo (U) | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
03.02
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
03.02.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
03.02
17:30
Vrbas
Borac (Č)
2
3
|
03.02.2017 17:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Borac (Č) |
03.02
18:00
Tatran Prešov
Vardar
22
30
|
03.02.2017 18:00 | Tatran Prešov | 22 : 30 | Vardar | |||||
03.02
20:30
Gorenje Velenje
Nexe
30
30
|
03.02.2017 20:30 | Gorenje Velenje | 30 : 30 | Nexe |
03.02
Vojvodina
Partizan Raiffeisen
9
5
|
03.02.2017 | Vojvodina | 9 : 5 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
03.02
20:15
Jadran Split
HAVK Mladost
10
9
|
03.02.2017 20:15 | Jadran Split | 10 : 9 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
03.02
18:45
Vojvodina
Partizan Raiffeisen
9
5
|
03.02.2017 18:45 | Vojvodina | 9 : 5 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
03.02
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvék
Fehérvári Titánok
4
0
|
03.02.2017 18:30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 4 : 0 | Fehérvári Titánok | |||||
03.02
19:00
MAC Budapest
Hokej klub Beograd
8
2
|
03.02.2017 19:00 | MAC Budapest | 8 : 2 | Hokej klub Beograd |