28.01
15:30
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
1
2
|
28.01.2017 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | Augsburg | |||||
28.01
15:30
Ingolstadt
Hamburger SV
3
1
|
28.01.2017 15:30 | Ingolstadt | 3 : 1 | Hamburger SV | |||||
28.01
15:30
Werder
Bayern
1
2
|
28.01.2017 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 2 | Bayern | |||||
28.01
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Kƶln
1
6
|
28.01.2017 15:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 6 | Kƶln | |||||
28.01
15:30
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
2
1
|
28.01.2017 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
28.01
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia M'gladbach
2
3
|
28.01.2017 18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 3 | Borussia M'gladbach |
28.01
18:00
Lazio
Chievo
0
1
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Lazio | 0 : 1 | Chievo | |||||
28.01
20:45
Internazionale
Pescara
3
0
|
28.01.2017 20:45 | Internazionale | 3 : 0 | Pescara |
28.01
17:00
Lyon
Lille
1
2
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Lyon | 1 : 2 | Lille | |||||
28.01
20:00
Nancy
Bordeaux
0
2
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Nancy | 0 : 2 | Bordeaux | |||||
28.01
20:00
Lorient
Dijon
2
3
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Lorient | 2 : 3 | Dijon | |||||
28.01
20:00
Bastia
Caen
1
1
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Bastia | 1 : 1 | Caen | |||||
28.01
20:00
Angers
Metz
2
1
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Angers | 2 : 1 | Metz | |||||
28.01
20:00
Rennes
Nantes
1
1
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 1 | Nantes |
28.01
13:00
Villarreal
Granada
2
0
|
28.01.2017 13:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Granada | |||||
28.01
16:15
AlavƩs
AtlƩtico Madrid
0
0
|
28.01.2017 16:15 | AlavƩs | 0 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | |||||
28.01
18:30
Eibar
La CoruƱa
3
1
|
28.01.2017 18:30 | Eibar | 3 : 1 | La CoruƱa | |||||
28.01
20:45
LeganƩs
Celta Vigo
0
2
|
28.01.2017 20:45 | LeganƩs | 0 : 2 | Celta Vigo |
28.01
08:40
Sloga
Loznica
3
3
|
28.01.2017 08:40 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
28.01
09:20
Jadar I
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
28.01.2017 09:20 | Jadar I | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.01
10:00
Jadar II
Podrinje
0
5
|
28.01.2017 10:00 | Jadar II | 0 : 5 | Podrinje | |||||
28.01
10:40
Drina I
RadniÄki Stobeks
4
0
|
28.01.2017 10:40 | Drina I | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
28.01
11:20
OFK Trnovica
Drina II
0
1
|
28.01.2017 11:20 | OFK Trnovica | 0 : 1 | Drina II | |||||
28.01
12:00
Drina II
Drina I
0
3
|
28.01.2017 12:00 | Drina II | 0 : 3 | Drina I |
28.01
12:40
RadniÄki Stobeks
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
28.01.2017 12:40 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.01
13:20
Loznica
OFK Trnovica
1
1
|
28.01.2017 13:20 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | OFK Trnovica | |||||
28.01
14:00
GuÄevo I
Drina
0
2
|
28.01.2017 14:00 | GuÄevo I | 0 : 2 | Drina | |||||
28.01
14:40
GuÄevo II
Jadar
2
5
|
28.01.2017 14:40 | GuÄevo II | 2 : 5 | Jadar |
28.01
18:00
Dunav 2014
Nova Pazova
67
45
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Dunav 2014 | 67 : 45 | Nova Pazova | |||||
28.01
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
83
78
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 83 : 78 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.01
19:00
Hajduk
Stara Pazova
113
72
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Hajduk | 113 : 72 | Stara Pazova |
28.01
19:30
KKK RadniÄki
Zlatar
75
68
|
28.01.2017 19:30 | KKK RadniÄki | 75 : 68 | Zlatar | |||||
28.01
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Klik
52
73
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 52 : 73 | Klik | |||||
28.01
18:00
MileŔevac
Zekas 75
77
66
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | MileŔevac | 77 : 66 | Zekas 75 | |||||
28.01
15:00
Å abac
ŽelezniÄar
59
96
|
28.01.2017 15:00 | Å abac | 59 : 96 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.01
19:00
Morava
Radnik
73
58
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Morava | 73 : 58 | Radnik | |||||
28.01
18:00
Sokobanja
Vlasotince
88
72
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Sokobanja | 88 : 72 | Vlasotince | |||||
28.01
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost
93
65
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 93 : 65 | Mladost | |||||
28.01
14:30
Radan
NiÅ”
80
101
|
28.01.2017 14:30 | Radan | 80 : 101 | NiÅ” |
28.01
19:30
BKK RadniÄki
Borac
92
76
|
28.01.2017 19:30 | BKK RadniÄki | 92 : 76 | Borac | |||||
28.01
18:15
LA Basket
Zemun
58
62
|
28.01.2017 18:15 | LA Basket | 58 : 62 | Zemun | |||||
28.01
18:00
Žarkovo
Astra
116
57
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Žarkovo | 116 : 57 | Astra | |||||
28.01
12:00
Slodes
Beko
64
89
|
28.01.2017 12:00 | Slodes | 64 : 89 | Beko |
28.01
19:00
Odžaci
Star
38
99
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Odžaci | 38 : 99 | Star |
28.01
17:00
BNS
Omladinac
44
80
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | BNS | 44 : 80 | Omladinac | |||||
28.01
Dinamo
Vojka
76
59
|
28.01.2017 | Dinamo | 76 : 59 | Vojka | |||||
28.01
17:30
Opovo 99
Pink
73
75
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | Opovo 99 | 73 : 75 | Pink | |||||
28.01
20:30
Lokomotiva 2016
Jedinstvo
73
72
|
28.01.2017 20:30 | Lokomotiva 2016 | 73 : 72 | Jedinstvo |
28.01
19:00
Sloga (D)
Stragari
65
55
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Sloga (D) | 65 : 55 | Stragari |
28.01
20:00
Bor RTB
Hajduk Veljko
92
65
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Bor RTB | 92 : 65 | Hajduk Veljko |
28.01
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Mega Leks
75
74
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 75 : 74 | Mega Leks | |||||
28.01
21:00
Cedevita
Igokea
89
78
|
28.01.2017 21:00 | Cedevita | 89 : 78 | Igokea | |||||
28.01
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Partizan NIS
74
68
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 74 : 68 | Partizan NIS |
28.01
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Mladost Admiral
59
65
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 59 : 65 | Mladost Admiral | |||||
28.01
19:00
Spartak
Smederevo 1953
86
71
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 86 : 71 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
28.01
19:00
Borac
Beovuk 72
87
62
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Borac | 87 : 62 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
28.01
19:30
Konstantin
Metalac
80
83
|
28.01.2017 19:30 | Konstantin | 80 : 83 | Metalac | |||||
28.01
20:00
Dunav
TamiÅ”
72
59
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Dunav | 72 : 59 | TamiÅ” |
28.01
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Mladost
83
78
|
28.01.2017 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 83 : 78 | Mladost | |||||
28.01
18:00
Rtanj
Vojvodina
72
95
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Rtanj | 72 : 95 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.01
18:00
Zlatibor
Napredak Bosphorus
81
70
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 81 : 70 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
28.01
20:00
Srem
Sloboda
75
87
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Srem | 75 : 87 | Sloboda | |||||
28.01
18:00
Plana
Pirot
63
72
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Plana | 63 : 72 | Pirot |
28.01
15:00
ZveÄan
Duga
20
0
|
28.01.2017 15:00 | ZveÄan | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
28.01
12:00
Lim
MileŔevac
28
102
|
28.01.2017 12:00 | Lim | 28 : 102 | MileŔevac | |||||
28.01
15:00
Prijepolje
Užice
68
77
|
28.01.2017 15:00 | Prijepolje | 68 : 77 | Užice | |||||
28.01
14:00
Ljubovija
ŽelezniÄar
67
46
|
28.01.2017 14:00 | Ljubovija | 67 : 46 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.01
17:30
RadniÄki 2016
TopliÄanin 2012
84
46
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | RadniÄki 2016 | 84 : 46 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
28.01
17:00
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
51
56
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Kraljevo | 51 : 56 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
28.01
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Crvena zvezda
63
65
|
28.01.2017 19:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 63 : 65 | Crvena zvezda |
28.01
15:00
Žarkovo
Polet
104
49
|
28.01.2017 15:00 | Žarkovo | 104 : 49 | Polet | |||||
28.01
14:00
Mladost
Vojvodina
104
101
|
28.01.2017 14:00 | Mladost | 104 : 101 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.01
15:00
Nibak
Dinamik
54
80
|
28.01.2017 15:00 | Nibak | 54 : 80 | Dinamik |
28.01
17:00
Hercegovina
Banat
0
3
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Hercegovina | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
28.01
17:00
Å id
Sombor
2
3
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Å id | 2 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
28.01
19:00
Mladost
Botafogo
3
0
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Botafogo | |||||
28.01
17:00
Kulpin
Vojvodina 2
3
2
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina 2 |
28.01
18:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.01
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
28.01
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
NiÅ” IGM Mladost
3
2
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 2 | NiÅ” IGM Mladost |
28.01
17:30
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
28.01
19:00
Borac
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.01
20:00
Smederevo Carina
VA 014 Gorenje
1
3
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Smederevo Carina | 1 : 3 | VA 014 Gorenje | |||||
28.01
16:00
Futog
Jagodina
0
3
|
28.01.2017 16:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
28.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
28.01
19:00
Srem Iton
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Srem Iton | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
28.01
17:00
Timok
Mladenovac
3
2
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
28.01
16:00
Napredak 037
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
28.01.2017 16:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte | |||||
28.01
19:30
DuboÄica
Zaslon
1
3
|
28.01.2017 19:30 | DuboÄica | 1 : 3 | Zaslon |
28.01
15:00
KurŔumlija
Majdanpek FBC
1
3
|
28.01.2017 15:00 | KurŔumlija | 1 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
28.01
16:00
Aleksinac
ParaÄin
1
3
|
28.01.2017 16:00 | Aleksinac | 1 : 3 | ParaÄin | |||||
28.01
14:00
TopliÄanin
Radan
3
0
|
28.01.2017 14:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
28.01
14:00
Leskovac-98
ZajeÄar
1
3
|
28.01.2017 14:00 | Leskovac-98 | 1 : 3 | ZajeÄar |
28.01
14:00
Partizan
Odbojka 013
2
3
|
28.01.2017 14:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
28.01
12:30
Mladost (I)
Ruma
0
3
|
28.01.2017 12:30 | Mladost (I) | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
28.01
17:00
Panonija
Elan Volej
2
3
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Panonija | 2 : 3 | Elan Volej |
28.01
20:00
Vizura
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
28.01
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Dinamo
0
3
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
28.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda
TENT
3
1
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | TENT | |||||
28.01
19:00
Futog
Spartak
0
3
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
28.01
18:00
FOK
Omladinac
3
1
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | FOK | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.01
17:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Eaton Srem Tempo
3
0
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
28.01
20:00
Gimnazijalac
Roda
2
3
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 2 : 3 | Roda | |||||
28.01
18:00
Vranje
Beograd
2
3
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
28.01
17:00
Smederevo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
28.01
Borac (Ä)
Millennium
3
1
|
28.01.2017 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Millennium | |||||
28.01
Vrbas
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
28.01.2017 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
28.01
Valjevo
Tutin
3
0
|
28.01.2017 | Valjevo | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
28.01
Sterija
Student
3
0
|
28.01.2017 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Student |
28.01
19:00
Medicinar
Bekament BukoviÄka Banja
31
30
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Medicinar | 31 : 30 | Bekament BukoviÄka Banja | |||||
28.01
17:30
RadniÄki KG
Sloga
28
25
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | RadniÄki KG | 28 : 25 | Sloga | |||||
28.01
18:00
Bor RTB
Junior
25
18
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Bor RTB | 25 : 18 | Junior | |||||
28.01
20:00
Kikinda
Naisa
15
18
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | Kikinda | 15 : 18 | Naisa | |||||
28.01
19:00
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
32
21
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Jagodina | 32 : 21 | ŽelezniÄar |
28.01
16:00
Mornar BS
Budva
10
8
|
28.01.2017 16:00 | Mornar BS | 10 : 8 | Budva | |||||
28.01
17:30
HAVK Mladost
Vojvodina
11
6
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | HAVK Mladost | 11 : 6 | Vojvodina |
28.01
18:45
MedveÅ”Äak
Zadar 1952
12
10
|
28.01.2017 18:45 | MedveÅ”Äak | 12 : 10 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
28.01
18:30
Primorac
VA Cattaro
15
11
|
28.01.2017 18:30 | Primorac | 15 : 11 | VA Cattaro | |||||
28.01
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
OVK POÅ K
8
7
|
28.01.2017 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 8 : 7 | OVK POÅ K |
28.01
Dunav
Stari Grad
7
8
|
28.01.2017 | Dunav | 7 : 8 | Stari Grad | |||||
28.01
TaÅ”
Beograd
8
11
|
28.01.2017 | TaÅ” | 8 : 11 | Beograd | |||||
28.01
Nais
Zemun
8
10
|
28.01.2017 | Nais | 8 : 10 | Zemun | |||||
28.01
Banjica
Valjevo
3
10
|
28.01.2017 | Banjica | 3 : 10 | Valjevo |
28.01
17:30
Zagreb
Triglav
1
11
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | Zagreb | 1 : 11 | Triglav | |||||
28.01
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
8
3
|
28.01.2017 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
28.01
14:30
Medvescak
Maribor
9
2
|
28.01.2017 14:30 | Medvescak | 9 : 2 | Maribor |
28.01
17:00
Dunarea Galati
Hokej klub Beograd
2
6
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Dunarea Galati | 2 : 6 | Hokej klub Beograd |