12.09
16:00
Komovi
Napredak
3
3
|
12.09.2016 16:00 | Komovi | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.09
16:00
OFK Borac
Brskovo
0
5
|
12.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Borac | 0 : 5 | Brskovo |
12.09
21:00
Sunderland
Everton
0
3
|
12.09.2016 21:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 3 | Everton |
12.09
20:45
Empoli
Crotone
2
1
|
12.09.2016 20:45 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Crotone |
12.09
09:30
Žarkovo
Dorcol
3
1
|
12.09.2016 09:30 | Žarkovo | 3 : 1 | Dorcol |
12.09
17:00
GSP Polet
Matiko
2
7
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 7 | Matiko | |||||
12.09
17:00
Policajac
Kosovo i Metohija
3
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
12.09
17:00
Vinča
BUSK
6
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Vinča | 6 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
12.09
17:00
Resnik
BASK
2
6
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Resnik | 2 : 6 | BASK | |||||
12.09
17:00
Respect
Mladenovac
1
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Respect | 1 : 2 | Mladenovac |
12.09
17:00
Dunavac
BSK
2
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
12.09
17:00
Duga
Budućnost
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Duga | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
12.09
17:00
Pinkelelektroplus
Stefan Brown
3
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Pinkelelektroplus | 3 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
12.09
17:00
Barajevo
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Barajevo | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.09
17:00
TENT 1994
Bubamara 2010
3
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 1 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
12.09
17:00
Beograd
Institut
2
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | Institut |
12.09
17:00
Železnik
Sremčica
3
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Železnik | 3 : 2 | Sremčica | |||||
12.09
17:00
Boleč
Belo Polje
5
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Boleč | 5 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
12.09
17:00
Slavija
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.09
17:00
Dunav
Šećeranac
4
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Šećeranac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Mladost
Leštane
4
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Leštane | |||||
12.09
17:00
Torlak
Sinđelić
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Torlak | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić |
12.09
17:00
Kovilovo
Pola pola
6
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Kovilovo | 6 : 0 | Pola pola | |||||
12.09
17:00
PKB
Zuce
3
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | PKB | 3 : 3 | Zuce | |||||
12.09
17:00
Crvenka
Banja
6
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Crvenka | 6 : 1 | Banja | |||||
12.09
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Peks
13
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 13 : 0 | Peks |
12.09
17:00
Hajduk
BSK 1925
1
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
12.09
17:00
1913 Busk
Umka
2
4
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | 1913 Busk | 2 : 4 | Umka | |||||
12.09
17:00
Krajišnik
Strelac
3
4
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Krajišnik | 3 : 4 | Strelac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Obrenovac
Sinđelić
1
6
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Obrenovac | 1 : 6 | Sinđelić | |||||
12.09
17:00
Lavirint Company
Posavina
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Lavirint Company | 1 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
12.09
17:00
Veterani 78
Republički organi
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 1 | Republički organi | |||||
12.09
17:00
13. Maj
Rušanj
5
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | 13. Maj | 5 : 3 | Rušanj |
12.09
17:30
Omladinac
Mihajlovac
4
6
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 6 | Mihajlovac | |||||
12.09
17:30
Železničar
Radnički-Vojska
0
3
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Radnički-Vojska | |||||
12.09
17:30
Podunavac
Mladi Radnik
0
4
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Podunavac | 0 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
12.09
17:30
Smederevo
Borac
9
0
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Smederevo | 9 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.09
17:30
Vučak
Selevac
3
6
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Vučak | 3 : 6 | Selevac |
12.09
17:00
Kolonija
Drugovac
4
5
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 5 | Drugovac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Vig Dunav
3
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 0 | Vig Dunav | |||||
12.09
17:00
Sloboda
Osipaonica
5
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
12.09
17:00
Jezava
BSK
2
7
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Jezava | 2 : 7 | BSK |
12.09
18:00
Debreceni HK
Sport Club Csíkszereda
14
2
|
12.09.2016 18:00 | Debreceni HK | 14 : 2 | Sport Club Csíkszereda | |||||
12.09
18:00
Ferencvárosi TC
ASC Corona Brasov
3
4
|
12.09.2016 18:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | E 3 : 4 | ASC Corona Brasov | |||||
12.09
18:30
Fehérvári Titánok
Dunarea Galati
5
6
|
12.09.2016 18:30 | Fehérvári Titánok | E 5 : 6 | Dunarea Galati |