27.11
18:00
Radnički (N)
Metalac
2
1
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Metalac |
27.11
19:30
Morava
OKK Junior
82
80
|
27.11.2015 19:30 | Morava | 82 : 80 | OKK Junior | |||||
27.11
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Radan
68
67
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 68 : 67 | Radan |
27.11
19:00
Priboj
Novi Pazar
86
70
|
27.11.2015 19:00 | Priboj | 86 : 70 | Novi Pazar |
27.11
Barajevo
BKK Radnički
92
80
|
27.11.2015 | Barajevo | 92 : 80 | BKK Radnički |
27.11
17:30
Ivanjica
Čačak 94
95
66
|
27.11.2015 17:30 | Ivanjica | 95 : 66 | Čačak 94 |
27.11
18:30
Vojka
Jedinstvo
72
73
|
27.11.2015 18:30 | Vojka | 72 : 73 | Jedinstvo |
27.11
18:00
Studenica
Sloga (D)
81
76
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Studenica | 81 : 76 | Sloga (D) |
27.11
17:00
FMP
Konstantin
74
76
|
27.11.2015 17:00 | FMP | 74 : 76 | Konstantin |
27.11
18:00
Plana
Beko
71
65
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Plana | 71 : 65 | Beko |
27.11
18:00
Impuls
Jedinstvo BHT
34
69
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Impuls | 34 : 69 | Jedinstvo BHT |
27.11
18:00
Kakanj 78
Mladost
0
3
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
27.11
18:00
Jedinstvo
Gradina Herceg
3
1
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Gradina Herceg | |||||
27.11
18:00
Domaljevac
Radnik
1
3
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
27.11
18:00
Gacko
Ljubinje
3
1
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | Ljubinje | |||||
27.11
18:00
Ilijaš
Borac m:tel
3
1
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | Borac m:tel |
27.11
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Niš
3
0
|
27.11.2015 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
27.11
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Inđija
3
1
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Inđija |
27.11
19:00
Zaječar
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
27.11.2015 19:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
27.11
21:00
Volejstars
MD Zrenjanin 2
0
3
|
27.11.2015 21:00 | Volejstars | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin 2 |
27.11
20:00
Panonija
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
27.11.2015 20:00 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 |
27.11
18:00
Goks In 2
Volfland
2
3
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Goks In 2 | 2 : 3 | Volfland | |||||
27.11
20:00
Partizan
Soko
3
2
|
27.11.2015 20:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Soko |
27.11
20:30
Mladost (NS)
Sremac
1
3
|
27.11.2015 20:30 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 3 | Sremac |
27.11
18:00
BL Volley
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
3
0
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
27.11
18:00
Kula Gradačac
Bosna
3
0
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
27.11
18:00
Modriča
Bimal Jedinstvo
0
3
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | Bimal Jedinstvo | |||||
27.11
18:00
Radnik
Bihać Preminger
3
0
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Bihać Preminger |
27.11
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (U)
3
1
|
27.11.2015 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (U) |
27.11
18:00
Prijedor
Zrinjski
30
24
|
27.11.2015 18:00 | Prijedor | 30 : 24 | Zrinjski |
27.11
19:00
Topličanin
Vrbas
34
27
|
27.11.2015 19:00 | Topličanin | 34 : 27 | Vrbas |
27.11
20:30
Radnički
Sloven
20
20
|
27.11.2015 20:30 | Radnički | 20 : 20 | Sloven |
27.11
20:45
Medveščak
Nais
9
6
|
27.11.2015 20:45 | Medveščak | 9 : 6 | Nais |
27.11
16:30
Srbobran
Forum
4
6
|
27.11.2015 16:30 | Srbobran | 4 : 6 | Forum |
27.11
19:00
Fontana
Ivanjica
3
4
|
27.11.2015 19:00 | Fontana | 3 : 4 | Ivanjica | |||||
27.11
19:30
Metalac Kolorado
Raška
8
4
|
27.11.2015 19:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 8 : 4 | Raška |
27.11
20:00
Jastrebac
As
6
10
|
27.11.2015 20:00 | Jastrebac | 6 : 10 | As |