02.10
15:30
Voćar
Bjelica
2
1
|
02.10.2015 15:30 | Voćar | 2 : 1 | Bjelica | |||||
02.10
15:00
Dedinje Junajted
Brezova
3
0
|
02.10.2015 15:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 3 : 0 | Brezova |
02.10
15:30
Mip Majdan
Stig 1955
4
0
|
02.10.2015 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 0 | Stig 1955 |
02.10
15:30
Naprijed
FSA
1
0
|
02.10.2015 15:30 | Naprijed | 1 : 0 | FSA |
02.10
19:00
Metalac
Javor Matis
0
0
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Javor Matis |
02.10
13:00
Lovćen
Sjeverna zvijezda
1
0
|
02.10.2015 13:00 | Lovćen | 1 : 0 | Sjeverna zvijezda |
02.10
16:00
AS-07
Šabac
0
1
|
02.10.2015 16:00 | AS-07 | 0 : 1 | Šabac |
02.10
19:30
Morava
Kuršumlija
74
70
|
02.10.2015 19:30 | Morava | 74 : 70 | Kuršumlija |
02.10
19:00
Priboj
Ub
97
91
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Priboj | 97 : 91 | Ub |
02.10
19:00
Radnički
Odžaci
101
62
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Radnički | 101 : 62 | Odžaci |
02.10
17:00
Tajfun
Sutjeska
71
68
|
02.10.2015 17:00 | Tajfun | 71 : 68 | Sutjeska | |||||
02.10
19:00
Cedevita
Igokea
67
56
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Cedevita | 67 : 56 | Igokea | |||||
02.10
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Partizan NIS
67
64
|
02.10.2015 21:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 67 : 64 | Partizan NIS |
02.10
17:00
FMP
Mladost
70
69
|
02.10.2015 17:00 | FMP | 70 : 69 | Mladost |
02.10
19:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
72
88
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Napredak | 72 : 88 | Vojvodina |
02.10
19:00
Jedinstvo 2015
Srem
60
40
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 60 : 40 | Srem |
02.10
18:00
Jedinstvo
Kakanj 78
2
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | |||||
02.10
18:00
Domaljevac
Mladost
0
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
02.10
18:00
Gacko
Gradina Herceg
0
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Gradina Herceg | |||||
02.10
18:00
Ilijaš
Radnik
1
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
02.10
18:00
Borac m:tel
Ljubinje
3
0
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
02.10
18:00
Derventa
BL Volley
0
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | BL Volley | |||||
02.10
18:00
Kula Gradačac
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
3
0
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
02.10
18:00
Modriča
Gacko
1
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Modriča | 1 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
02.10
18:00
Radnik
Bosna
3
2
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Bosna | |||||
02.10
18:00
Bihać Preminger
Bimal Jedinstvo
0
3
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Bihać Preminger | 0 : 3 | Bimal Jedinstvo |
02.10
17:30
Novi Beograd
Sloga
33
22
|
02.10.2015 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 33 : 22 | Sloga | |||||
02.10
20:30
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Bask
32
26
|
02.10.2015 20:30 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 32 : 26 | Bask |
02.10
19:00
Radnički 1958
Crvenka 2
31
26
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Radnički 1958 | 31 : 26 | Crvenka 2 | |||||
02.10
19:00
Sivac
Hajduk
29
24
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Sivac | 29 : 24 | Hajduk | |||||
02.10
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Potisje Pleteks
31
18
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 31 : 18 | Potisje Pleteks |
02.10
20:00
Dalmatinac
Somborelektro
30
22
|
02.10.2015 20:00 | Dalmatinac | 30 : 22 | Somborelektro |
02.10
19:00
Morava 2
Osipaonica
22
25
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Morava 2 | 22 : 25 | Osipaonica |
02.10
18:30
Zrinjski
Igman
29
25
|
02.10.2015 18:30 | Zrinjski | 29 : 25 | Igman |
02.10
18:00
Sombor
Bečej
7
5
|
02.10.2015 18:00 | Sombor | 7 : 5 | Bečej |
02.10
19:00
Smederevo
Mašinac
4
2
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 2 | Mašinac | |||||
02.10
19:00
Ekonomac
Niš 92
5
0
|
02.10.2015 19:00 | Ekonomac | 5 : 0 | Niš 92 |