01.02
18:00
Sloga (P)
Šabac
60
78
|
01.02.2015 18:00 | Sloga (P) | 60 : 78 | Šabac | |||||
01.02
19:00
Sloga (D)
Student BB
81
78
|
01.02.2015 19:00 | Sloga (D) | 81 : 78 | Student BB | |||||
01.02
16:00
Novi Pazar
Železničar
84
89
|
01.02.2015 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 84 : 89 | Železničar |
01.02
21:20
Vitez
Milan Trivić
65
76
|
01.02.2015 21:20 | Vitez | 65 : 76 | Milan Trivić | |||||
01.02
15:20
Žitko Basket
Astra
89
83
|
01.02.2015 15:20 | Žitko Basket | 89 : 83 | Astra |
01.02
18:00
Topola
Odžaci
76
64
|
01.02.2015 18:00 | Topola | 76 : 64 | Odžaci | |||||
01.02
18:00
Ruma
Stara Pazova
86
70
|
01.02.2015 18:00 | Ruma | 86 : 70 | Stara Pazova |
01.02
18:30
OKK Junior
Jablanica
75
79
|
01.02.2015 18:30 | OKK Junior | 75 : 79 | Jablanica | |||||
01.02
18:00
Knjaževac
Jastrebac
90
74
|
01.02.2015 18:00 | Knjaževac | 90 : 74 | Jastrebac |
01.02
Železničar
Vladimirci
98
77
|
01.02.2015 | Železničar | 98 : 77 | Vladimirci | |||||
01.02
Radnički VA Bodža
Čačak 94
90
69
|
01.02.2015 | Radnički VA Bodža | 90 : 69 | Čačak 94 |
01.02
17:00
Union Olimpija
Zadar
82
60
|
01.02.2015 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 82 : 60 | Zadar | |||||
01.02
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Szolnoki Olaj
90
47
|
01.02.2015 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 90 : 47 | Szolnoki Olaj |
01.02
19:30
Meridiana
Zdravlje Leskovac
77
98
|
01.02.2015 19:30 | Meridiana | 77 : 98 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
01.02
20:00
Srem
Plana
85
77
|
01.02.2015 20:00 | Srem | 85 : 77 | Plana |
01.02
19:00
Titel
Basket Star
84
98
|
01.02.2015 19:00 | Titel | 84 : 98 | Basket Star |
01.02
13:30
Budućnost
Rudar
87
48
|
01.02.2015 13:30 | Budućnost | 87 : 48 | Rudar |
01.02
18:30
Radivoj Korać
Crvena zvezda
80
51
|
01.02.2015 18:30 | Radivoj Korać | 80 : 51 | Crvena zvezda |
01.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
3
0
|
01.02.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
01.02
18:00
Klek Srbijašume
Futog
3
2
|
01.02.2015 18:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 2 | Futog |
01.02
20:15
Metalurg
Nexe
23
21
|
01.02.2015 20:15 | Metalurg | 23 : 21 | Nexe |
01.02
19:00
Železničar
Medicinar
30
38
|
01.02.2015 19:00 | Železničar | 30 : 38 | Medicinar | |||||
01.02
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Knjaz Miloš
22
33
|
01.02.2015 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 22 : 33 | Knjaz Miloš |
01.02
16:00
Jošavka
Slavija
9
11
|
01.02.2015 16:00 | Jošavka | 9 : 11 | Slavija |
01.02
15:45
Partizan
Beostar
7
3
|
01.02.2015 15:45 | Partizan | 7 : 3 | Beostar |