24.01
18:00
ABS Primorje
Teodo
63
75
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | ABS Primorje | 63 : 75 | Teodo | |||||
24.01
18:00
Danilovgrad
Zeta 2011
80
86
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 80 : 86 | Zeta 2011 | |||||
24.01
18:00
Ulcinj
Sutjeska
83
90
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Ulcinj | 83 : 90 | Sutjeska | |||||
24.01
18:00
Mornar
Lovćen
89
69
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Mornar | 89 : 69 | Lovćen | |||||
24.01
18:00
Jedinstvo
Ibar
78
56
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 78 : 56 | Ibar |
24.01
19:00
Metalac Farmakom
Union Olimpija
67
76
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 67 : 76 | Union Olimpija | |||||
24.01
21:00
Partizan NIS
Igokea
74
65
|
24.01.2015 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 74 : 65 | Igokea | |||||
24.01
17:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje
81
70
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Cedevita | 81 : 70 | MZT Skopje |
24.01
18:00
Vršac Swisslion
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
77
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Vršac Swisslion | 88 : 77 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
24.01
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Borac
59
52
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 59 : 52 | Borac |
24.01
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Sloboda
82
51
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 82 : 51 | Sloboda | |||||
24.01
18:30
Mladost Admiral
Proleter Naftagas
87
74
|
24.01.2015 18:30 | Mladost Admiral | 87 : 74 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
24.01
19:00
Plana
Beovuk 72
83
86
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Plana | 83 : 86 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
24.01
18:00
Pirot
Mladost (SP)
101
95
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Pirot | 101 : 95 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
24.01
19:30
Meridiana
Napredak Maksi Ko
81
102
|
24.01.2015 19:30 | Meridiana | 81 : 102 | Napredak Maksi Ko |
24.01
Čelik
Trešnjevka 2009
76
48
|
24.01.2015 | Čelik | 76 : 48 | Trešnjevka 2009 | |||||
24.01
17:00
Athlete Celje
Badel 1862
91
53
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Athlete Celje | 91 : 53 | Badel 1862 |
24.01
18:00
Orlovi
Rudar Sport
68
64
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 68 : 64 | Rudar Sport | |||||
24.01
18:00
RMU Banovići
Impuls
66
53
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 66 : 53 | Impuls | |||||
24.01
18:00
Jedinstvo
Brčanka
81
57
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 81 : 57 | Brčanka | |||||
24.01
18:00
Sloboda
Željezničar
57
53
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 57 : 53 | Željezničar |
24.01
19:00
Srbobran
Vojvodina
74
121
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Srbobran | 74 : 121 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.01
15:00
Vršac Swisslion
Radivoj Korać
60
69
|
24.01.2015 15:00 | Vršac Swisslion | 60 : 69 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
24.01
15:00
Spartak
Vrbas Medela
78
72
|
24.01.2015 15:00 | Spartak | 78 : 72 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
24.01
17:00
Radnički
Šabac
58
57
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 58 : 57 | Šabac | |||||
24.01
19:00
Bor
Partizan
66
75
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Bor | 66 : 75 | Partizan |
24.01
Bane
Plej 2
|
24.01.2015 | Bane | : | Plej 2 | |||||
24.01
Polet
Stari Ras
|
24.01.2015 | Polet | : | Stari Ras | |||||
24.01
Goč
Novi Pazar 2012
|
24.01.2015 | Goč | : | Novi Pazar 2012 | |||||
24.01
Kings
Sjenica
|
24.01.2015 | Kings | : | Sjenica | |||||
24.01
Mašinac
Plej 1
|
24.01.2015 | Mašinac | : | Plej 1 |
24.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan
0
3
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
24.01
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Đerdap
3
0
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
24.01
19:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar-Junior
2
3
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior |
24.01
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Bukovica Putevi
3
0
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
24.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Spartak
1
3
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
24.01
17:00
VA 014
Užice
3
0
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Užice | |||||
24.01
15:15
Borac
Niš
0
3
|
24.01.2015 15:15 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
24.01
17:00
Železničar
VGSK
0
3
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
24.01
20:00
Radnički Beograd
Kraguj
3
0
|
24.01.2015 20:00 | Radnički Beograd | 3 : 0 | Kraguj | |||||
24.01
20:00
Tent
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
24.01.2015 20:00 | Tent | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
24.01
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
3
1
|
24.01.2015 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
24.01
20:00
Beograd
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
24.01.2015 20:00 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
24.01
18:00
Radnički
Eaton Srem Tempo
1
3
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
24.01
17:00
Futog
Valjevo
3
0
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
24.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
24.01
16:00
Jagodina
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
24.01.2015 16:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
24.01
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
33
16
|
24.01.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 33 : 16 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.01
18:30
Medicinar
Junior
36
31
|
24.01.2015 18:30 | Medicinar | 36 : 31 | Junior | |||||
24.01
18:00
Kikinda
Radnički (S)
18
16
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Kikinda | 18 : 16 | Radnički (S) | |||||
24.01
18:00
Proleter SP
Radnički KG
22
34
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Proleter SP | 22 : 34 | Radnički KG |
24.01
Banjica
Dunav
17
9
|
24.01.2015 | Banjica | 17 : 9 | Dunav | |||||
24.01
Stari Grad
Singidunum
10
5
|
24.01.2015 | Stari Grad | 10 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
24.01
Nais
Zemun
14
5
|
24.01.2015 | Nais | 14 : 5 | Zemun | |||||
24.01
ŽAK
Beograd
12
5
|
24.01.2015 | ŽAK | 12 : 5 | Beograd |
24.01
Partizan 2
Dorćol
7
5
|
24.01.2015 | Partizan 2 | 7 : 5 | Dorćol | |||||
24.01
Taš
Rasina
11
9
|
24.01.2015 | Taš | 11 : 9 | Rasina | |||||
24.01
Šabac
Goč
7
4
|
24.01.2015 | Šabac | 7 : 4 | Goč |
24.01
Crvena zvezda
Stari Grad
13
7
|
24.01.2015 | Crvena zvezda | 13 : 7 | Stari Grad | |||||
24.01
Vračar
Senta
5
7
|
24.01.2015 | Vračar | 5 : 7 | Senta | |||||
24.01
PVK Bečej
Taš 2000
5
20
|
24.01.2015 | PVK Bečej | 5 : 20 | Taš 2000 | |||||
24.01
Vojvodina
Partizan
4
6
|
24.01.2015 | Vojvodina | 4 : 6 | Partizan |
24.01
16:15
Beostar
Tisza Volán
2
6
|
24.01.2015 16:15 | Beostar | 2 : 6 | Tisza Volán |