07.12
13:00
TrebiÄ
RadniÄki
1
2
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | TrebiÄ | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.12
13:00
Omladinac
Mladost
3
0
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.12
13:00
SvrljiŔka topla
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
3
5
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | SvrljiÅ”ka topla | 3 : 5 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | |||||
07.12
13:00
Sloga
Polet
5
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Polet |
07.12
13:00
KaraÄorÄe
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
3
4
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 4 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ |
07.12
13:00
Voždovac
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
07.12
15:00
Partizan
Borac
5
1
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.12
13:00
Donji Srem
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.12
13:00
Rad
Napredak
0
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
07.12
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Spartak
2
0
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
07.12
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Vojvodina
3
4
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.12
13:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
07.12
13:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
07.12
17:00
Å abac
Novi Pazar
99
95
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Å abac | 99 : 95 | Novi Pazar |
07.12
18:00
Vitez
Žitko Basket
88
85
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Vitez | 88 : 85 | Žitko Basket | |||||
07.12
12:15
Milan TriviÄ
Slodes
65
73
|
07.12.2014 12:15 | Milan TriviÄ | 65 : 73 | Slodes | |||||
07.12
15:20
Astra
Žarkovo
65
81
|
07.12.2014 15:20 | Astra | 65 : 81 | Žarkovo | |||||
07.12
13:15
BASK
Umka 2009
61
51
|
07.12.2014 13:15 | BASK | 61 : 51 | Umka 2009 |
07.12
16:00
ÄaÄak 94
Mionica
20
0
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 20 : 0 | Mionica |
07.12
19:00
Požarevac
Basket
95
74
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Požarevac | 95 : 74 | Basket | |||||
07.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Bane
81
52
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 81 : 52 | Bane |
07.12
10:15
Milan TriviÄ 2
SurÄin Dobanovci
78
75
|
07.12.2014 10:15 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 78 : 75 | SurÄin Dobanovci | |||||
07.12
16:30
Grocka
BorÄa
78
64
|
07.12.2014 16:30 | Grocka | 78 : 64 | BorÄa |
07.12
20:00
BagljaÅ”
BuduÄnost
90
86
|
07.12.2014 20:00 | BagljaÅ” | 90 : 86 | BuduÄnost |
07.12
18:00
Kris Kros
LSK
87
59
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Kris Kros | 87 : 59 | LSK | |||||
07.12
15:30
Partizan
Pink
106
77
|
07.12.2014 15:30 | Partizan | 106 : 77 | Pink |
07.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Zeta 2011
81
87
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 81 : 87 | Zeta 2011 |
07.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Mega Leks
89
80
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 89 : 80 | Mega Leks | |||||
07.12
17:00
MZT Skopje
Levski Sofija
72
61
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | MZT Skopje | 72 : 61 | Levski Sofija |
07.12
18:00
OKK Beograd
Smederevo 1953
75
81
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 75 : 81 | Smederevo 1953 |
07.12
15:30
Proleter (NS)
Sivac
45
59
|
07.12.2014 15:30 | Proleter (NS) | 45 : 59 | Sivac |
07.12
15:00
Time Out
MileŔevac
67
53
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Time Out | 67 : 53 | MileŔevac | |||||
07.12
13:30
Loznica
Ljubovija
56
62
|
07.12.2014 13:30 | Loznica | 56 : 62 | Ljubovija |
07.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
52
59
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 52 : 59 | Rudar |
07.12
16:00
Mladost Basket Una
Igokea
51
63
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 51 : 63 | Igokea |
07.12
19:30
Å abac
Vojvodina
69
77
|
07.12.2014 19:30 | Å abac | 69 : 77 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.12
18:00
Bor
VrŔac Swisslion
72
81
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Bor | 72 : 81 | VrŔac Swisslion |
07.12
12:00
GraÄanica
GraÄac
1
3
|
07.12.2014 12:00 | GraÄanica | 1 : 3 | GraÄac |
07.12
18:00
Desetka
TopliÄanin
2
3
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | TopliÄanin | |||||
07.12
14:00
Milenijum
TopliÄki Vitezovi
1
3
|
07.12.2014 14:00 | Milenijum | 1 : 3 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
07.12
16:00
Borac
Vranje
2
3
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Vranje |
07.12
13:30
Blok Aut
Busije
3
0
|
07.12.2014 13:30 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Busije | |||||
07.12
17:00
Carina Smederevo 2
Crnjanski
0
3
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Carina Smederevo 2 | 0 : 3 | Crnjanski |
07.12
13:00
Å id
Partizan
3
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Å id | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
07.12
15:30
Sombor
Botafogo
3
2
|
07.12.2014 15:30 | Sombor | 3 : 2 | Botafogo |
07.12
15:00
Knjaževac
Caribrod
3
0
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Caribrod | |||||
07.12
17:00
Ozren
Timok 2
3
0
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Timok 2 |
07.12
17:00
ŽelezniÄar 2012
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
07.12
13:00
MagliÄ
Student
3
0
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
07.12
18:00
Tempo
Majevica
3
0
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Majevica | |||||
07.12
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
GradiŔka
0
3
|
07.12.2014 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | GradiŔka |
07.12
19:00
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
07.12
16:00
Desetka
Majdanpek FBC
3
2
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Desetka | 3 : 2 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
07.12
12:00
Milenijum
Mladost
3
0
|
07.12.2014 12:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
07.12
18:30
Vrbas
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
07.12.2014 18:30 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
07.12
17:00
Omladinac
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
3
2
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
07.12
16:30
Kikinda
Slavija
1
3
|
07.12.2014 16:30 | Kikinda | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
07.12
17:00
VrŔac
Mladost
0
3
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
07.12
16:00
Novi Pazar
Koteks
3
0
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Koteks | |||||
07.12
16:30
Bane
Mokra Gora
2
3
|
07.12.2014 16:30 | Bane | 2 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
07.12
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
ZveÄan
3
1
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | ZveÄan |
07.12
16:00
Zlatar
Arilje
0
3
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Zlatar | 0 : 3 | Arilje | |||||
07.12
15:00
Tara 2
Sjenica
0
3
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Tara 2 | 0 : 3 | Sjenica | |||||
07.12
12:00
Forma
ÄaÄak
3
0
|
07.12.2014 12:00 | Forma | 3 : 0 | ÄaÄak |
07.12
13:00
Plana
Mladi Radnik 2
3
1
|
07.12.2014 13:00 | Plana | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
07.12
15:00
Jedinstvo
Smederevo 2
0
3
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Smederevo 2 |
07.12
16:15
Novi Sad
BiT
3
1
|
07.12.2014 16:15 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | BiT |
07.12
18:00
CVS
Volejstars
3
1
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | CVS | 3 : 1 | Volejstars |
07.12
17:00
BeoÄin Metal
Mladost
1
3
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | BeoÄin Metal | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
07.12
16:00
Radan
Pusta Reka
0
3
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
07.12
16:15
Leskovac 98 2
Morava
3
0
|
07.12.2014 16:15 | Leskovac 98 2 | 3 : 0 | Morava |
07.12
19:30
As Batajnica
Spas
3
0
|
07.12.2014 19:30 | As Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Spas |
07.12
12:00
Student 2
Caribrod
3
0
|
07.12.2014 12:00 | Student 2 | 3 : 0 | Caribrod | |||||
07.12
10:00
Stampedo
Aleksinac
0
3
|
07.12.2014 10:00 | Stampedo | 0 : 3 | Aleksinac |
07.12
19:00
Å trand Volej
Turija
3
0
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Å trand Volej | 3 : 0 | Turija | |||||
07.12
10:00
NS Volej
SK Volej
3
0
|
07.12.2014 10:00 | NS Volej | 3 : 0 | SK Volej |
07.12
Merkur 2
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
07.12.2014 | Merkur 2 | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
07.12
19:00
Senta
Vollejstar
1
3
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Senta | 1 : 3 | Vollejstar | |||||
07.12
19:00
Topola
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Topola | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 |
07.12
14:00
Mladost
Stakorina
3
1
|
07.12.2014 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Stakorina | |||||
07.12
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
LaktaŔi
3
1
|
07.12.2014 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | LaktaŔi |
07.12
17:00
Ekonomac
Futog
0
3
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Ekonomac | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
07.12
16:00
Valjevo
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
2
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
07.12
19:30
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
31
23
|
07.12.2014 19:30 | Vojvodina | 31 : 23 | RadniÄki |
07.12
19:00
TrepÄa
RadniÄki 2
36
31
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | TrepÄa | 36 : 31 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
07.12
19:00
Beli andjeo
Novi Pazar
24
27
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Beli andjeo | 24 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.12
19:00
Lokomotiva
Å amot 65
17
28
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 17 : 28 | Å amot 65 |
07.12
19:30
Kikinda
Vrbas Karneks 2
31
27
|
07.12.2014 19:30 | Kikinda | 31 : 27 | Vrbas Karneks 2 | |||||
07.12
14:30
Srem Sm
Jabuka
23
19
|
07.12.2014 14:30 | Srem Sm | 23 : 19 | Jabuka |
07.12
19:00
Zlatar 2
Užice
35
35
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Zlatar 2 | 35 : 35 | Užice | |||||
07.12
16:00
Sjenica
Omladinac
26
24
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Sjenica | 26 : 24 | Omladinac | |||||
07.12
17:00
Mladost 2
Atenica
22
37
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Mladost 2 | 22 : 37 | Atenica |
07.12
17:00
Kolubara
Požarevac
22
29
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Kolubara | 22 : 29 | Požarevac |
07.12
16:45
Singidunum
Beograd
10
5
|
07.12.2014 16:45 | Singidunum | 10 : 5 | Beograd |
07.12
18:00
DorÄol
GoÄ
12
9
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | DorÄol | 12 : 9 | GoÄ |
07.12
19:00
Partenon
AranÄelovac
7
6
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Partenon | 7 : 6 | AranÄelovac | |||||
07.12
12:30
RB
Ekonomac 2
0
8
|
07.12.2014 12:30 | RB | 0 : 8 | Ekonomac 2 |
07.12
18:00
Å ampion
Viking
3
9
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Å ampion | 3 : 9 | Viking | |||||
07.12
20:30
Tango Liman
LeteÄi Holandjanin
4
8
|
07.12.2014 20:30 | Tango Liman | 4 : 8 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
07.12
19:00
Hajduk
Kikinda
2
3
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Kikinda |
07.12
18:00
Bellatores
Kareli
2
1
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Bellatores | 2 : 1 | Kareli |
07.12
16:30
Orao ÄarÅ”ija
92
4
2
|
07.12.2014 16:30 | Orao ÄarÅ”ija | 4 : 2 | 92 |
07.12
18:00
Sombor
Kruna
3
0
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Sombor | 3 : 0 | Kruna |
07.12
20:00
Brotnjo
Centar
3
3
|
07.12.2014 20:00 | Brotnjo | 3 : 3 | Centar |
07.12
18:00
Ljubinje
Derventa
3
0
|
07.12.2014 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Derventa |
07.12
17:30
TesliÄ
Mladost
2
7
|
07.12.2014 17:30 | TesliÄ | 2 : 7 | Mladost |
07.12
19:00
Rota
Timok 2013 2
1
5
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Rota | 1 : 5 | Timok 2013 2 | |||||
07.12
20:30
Jastrebac
Gurgusovac
9
2
|
07.12.2014 20:30 | Jastrebac | 9 : 2 | Gurgusovac |
07.12
16:00
Intelektualac
Kolubara
4
2
|
07.12.2014 16:00 | Intelektualac | 4 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
07.12
17:30
RadniÄki
TMF
0
8
|
07.12.2014 17:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 8 | TMF | |||||
07.12
15:00
Ekonomist
Slodes
2
3
|
07.12.2014 15:00 | Ekonomist | 2 : 3 | Slodes |
07.12
20:30
Mungosi
Fontana
5
4
|
07.12.2014 20:30 | Mungosi | 5 : 4 | Fontana | |||||
07.12
18:30
Vinter sport
Novi Pazar
3
4
|
07.12.2014 18:30 | Vinter sport | 3 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.12
19:00
Ekonomac
KalÄa
9
1
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Ekonomac | 9 : 1 | KalÄa | |||||
07.12
16:30
Kopernikus
Vranje
8
4
|
07.12.2014 16:30 | Kopernikus | 8 : 4 | Vranje |
07.12
17:00
Slodes
Gardec
6
5
|
07.12.2014 17:00 | Slodes | 6 : 5 | Gardec |