21.12
19:00
Plana
Prva Petoletka
102
65
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Plana | 102 : 65 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
21.12
17:00
Sloga (D)
Temnić
83
75
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 83 : 75 | Temnić |
21.12
Radnik
Mladost
89
77
|
21.12.2013 | Radnik | 89 : 77 | Mladost | |||||
21.12
18:00
Rtanj
Jablanica
86
71
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Rtanj | 86 : 71 | Jablanica | |||||
21.12
18:30
Niš
Sokobanja
88
58
|
21.12.2013 18:30 | Niš | 88 : 58 | Sokobanja | |||||
21.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Bor RTB
94
87
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Prokuplje | 94 : 87 | Bor RTB |
21.12
19:00
Akademik
Mladost Teletehnika
84
79
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Akademik | 84 : 79 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
21.12
15:30
Ruma
Odžaci
100
93
|
21.12.2013 15:30 | Ruma | 100 : 93 | Odžaci | |||||
21.12
19:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
81
67
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Hajduk | 81 : 67 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.12
19:00
Dunav
Topola
88
58
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Dunav | 88 : 58 | Topola |
21.12
12:30
Sparta Radijus Vektor
BKK Radnički
63
68
|
21.12.2013 12:30 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | 63 : 68 | BKK Radnički | |||||
21.12
13:30
Zemun
Viva Basket
74
81
|
21.12.2013 13:30 | Zemun | 74 : 81 | Viva Basket | |||||
21.12
18:00
Žarkovo
Milan Trivić
93
75
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Žarkovo | 93 : 75 | Milan Trivić |
21.12
17:30
Klik
Play off
77
93
|
21.12.2013 17:30 | Klik | 77 : 93 | Play off | |||||
21.12
16:00
Ivanjica
Vladimirci
95
61
|
21.12.2013 16:00 | Ivanjica | 95 : 61 | Vladimirci | |||||
21.12
19:00
Čačak 94
Čačak Basket Tim
73
84
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Čačak 94 | 73 : 84 | Čačak Basket Tim | |||||
21.12
17:00
Mionica
Student BB
86
94
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Mionica | 86 : 94 | Student BB |
21.12
19:00
Zvezdara 2
Flash
70
63
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Zvezdara 2 | 70 : 63 | Flash |
21.12
14:00
Trepča
Basket Top
20
0
|
21.12.2013 14:00 | Trepča | 20 : 0 | Basket Top | |||||
21.12
17:00
Bane
Starinski
76
60
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Bane | 76 : 60 | Starinski | |||||
21.12
18:00
Ušće
Paraćin
82
80
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Ušće | 82 : 80 | Paraćin | |||||
21.12
19:00
Mladost
Korićani
89
80
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Mladost | 89 : 80 | Korićani | |||||
21.12
17:00
Župa
Požarevac
70
57
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Župa | 70 : 57 | Požarevac | |||||
21.12
Goč
Sloga (PM)
0
20
|
21.12.2013 | Goč | 0 : 20 | Sloga (PM) |
21.12
20:00
Radnički
Indians Basket
93
75
|
21.12.2013 20:00 | Radnički | 93 : 75 | Indians Basket | |||||
21.12
20:00
Partizan
Banatski Karlovac
79
72
|
21.12.2013 20:00 | Partizan | 79 : 72 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
21.12
19:30
Kris Kros
Družina Kozlovac
96
54
|
21.12.2013 19:30 | Kris Kros | 96 : 54 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
21.12
19:00
Omladinac
Vojka
73
87
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Omladinac | 73 : 87 | Vojka |
21.12
19:00
Radnički
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
69
79
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Radnički | 69 : 79 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
21.12
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Krka
55
63
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 55 : 63 | Krka | |||||
21.12
21:00
Budućnost VOLI
Mega Vizura
83
76
|
21.12.2013 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 83 : 76 | Mega Vizura |
21.12
19:00
Sloboda
Vojvodina Srbijagas
77
65
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Sloboda | 77 : 65 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
21.12
19:30
Sloga
Borac
65
69
|
21.12.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 65 : 69 | Borac | |||||
21.12
17:00
Smederevo
Crnokosa
82
62
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Smederevo | 82 : 62 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Vršac
65
59
|
21.12.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 65 : 59 | Vršac | |||||
21.12
18:30
Meridiana
Tamiš
48
71
|
21.12.2013 18:30 | Meridiana | 48 : 71 | Tamiš |
21.12
19:00
Pirot
Mladost (Č)
94
82
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Pirot | 94 : 82 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
21.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Železničar
78
49
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 78 : 49 | Železničar | |||||
21.12
18:00
Jagodina
Beovuk 72
95
86
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Jagodina | 95 : 86 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
21.12
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Radnički
71
65
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 71 : 65 | Radnički |
21.12
20:00
Šumadija
Radnički
60
61
|
21.12.2013 20:00 | Šumadija | 60 : 61 | Radnički | |||||
21.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Vojvodina Nis Gas
75
88
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 75 : 88 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | |||||
21.12
19:30
Spartak
Jagodina 2001
83
78
|
21.12.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 83 : 78 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
21.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Crvena Zvezda
82
88
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 82 : 88 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.12
20:00
Vršac
Srbobran Reahem
64
63
|
21.12.2013 20:00 | Vršac | 64 : 63 | Srbobran Reahem |
21.12
Surdulica
K.V. Flaka
3
1
|
21.12.2013 | Surdulica | 3 : 1 | K.V. Flaka | |||||
21.12
Mladost
Toplički Vitezovi
0
3
|
21.12.2013 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Toplički Vitezovi |
21.12
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) |
21.12
17:00
Borac
Smederevo
3
1
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
21.12
17:00
Timok
Putevi
1
3
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Putevi | |||||
21.12
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mladenovac
2
3
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
21.12
19:00
VGSK
Železničar
2
3
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
21.12
18:00
Ub
Tamnava Voćar
3
0
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Tamnava Voćar | |||||
21.12
16:00
Ribnica
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
21.12.2013 16:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
21.12
10:00
Komete
As
0
3
|
21.12.2013 10:00 | Komete | 0 : 3 | As | |||||
21.12
18:30
Dunav
Partizan Vizura 2
3
2
|
21.12.2013 18:30 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Partizan Vizura 2 |
21.12
15:45
Slavija
NS Volej
0
3
|
21.12.2013 15:45 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | NS Volej | |||||
21.12
10:30
Smeč
Fortuna
3
0
|
21.12.2013 10:30 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
21.12
12:00
Mladost
Štrand Volej
3
0
|
21.12.2013 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Štrand Volej | |||||
21.12
18:00
Volejbol 2000
Libero
0
3
|
21.12.2013 18:00 | Volejbol 2000 | 0 : 3 | Libero |
21.12
19:00
Tent
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
21.12
19:00
Partizan Vizura
Železničar
3
1
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
21.12
19:00
Mladost
Takovo Zvezda Helios
2
3
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
21.12
19:00
Radnički (K)
Futog
3
0
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Futog |
21.12
Valis 93
Singidunum
6
14
|
21.12.2013 | Valis 93 | 6 : 14 | Singidunum | |||||
21.12
Taš
Dorćol
11
12
|
21.12.2013 | Taš | 11 : 12 | Dorćol | |||||
21.12
Šabac
TENT
7
13
|
21.12.2013 | Šabac | 7 : 13 | TENT |
21.12
Stari Grad
Beograd
10
6
|
21.12.2013 | Stari Grad | 10 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
21.12
Rasina
Zemun Bosal
2
9
|
21.12.2013 | Rasina | 2 : 9 | Zemun Bosal | |||||
21.12
Valis
PVK Bečej
6
10
|
21.12.2013 | Valis | 6 : 10 | PVK Bečej |
21.12
Partizan Raiffeisen
PVK Bečej
30
0
|
21.12.2013 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 30 : 0 | PVK Bečej | |||||
21.12
Taš 2000
Vračar
10
18
|
21.12.2013 | Taš 2000 | 10 : 18 | Vračar | |||||
21.12
Senta Yordo
Stari Grad
33
3
|
21.12.2013 | Senta Yordo | 33 : 3 | Stari Grad | |||||
21.12
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
29
|
21.12.2013 | Vojvodina | 0 : 29 | Crvena zvezda |
21.12
19:00
Bor
vintersport
1
6
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Bor | 1 : 6 | vintersport | |||||
21.12
13:00
vranje
Akademac
2
3
|
21.12.2013 13:00 | vranje | 2 : 3 | Akademac |
21.12
19:30
Flash
Kareli
4
6
|
21.12.2013 19:30 | Flash | 4 : 6 | Kareli | |||||
21.12
19:00
Kosjerić
92
7
3
|
21.12.2013 19:00 | Kosjerić | 7 : 3 | 92 | |||||
21.12
17:00
Kragujevac 2011
Ivanjica
3
7
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 3 : 7 | Ivanjica |
21.12
20:00
Ekonomist
Babušnica 2011
4
2
|
21.12.2013 20:00 | Ekonomist | 4 : 2 | Babušnica 2011 | |||||
21.12
17:00
Gurgusovac
Dolap
7
2
|
21.12.2013 17:00 | Gurgusovac | 7 : 2 | Dolap |