16.02
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Union Olimpija
89
72
|
16.02.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 89 : 72 | Union Olimpija | |||||
16.02
19:00
Split
Krka
61
71
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Split | 61 : 71 | Krka | |||||
16.02
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Široki WWin
65
57
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 65 : 57 | Široki WWin |
16.02
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Smederevo 1953
81
77
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 81 : 77 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
16.02
18:00
Vršac
BKK Radnički
98
69
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Vršac | 98 : 69 | BKK Radnički | |||||
16.02
18:00
Mega Vizura
Sloga
102
70
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 102 : 70 | Sloga | |||||
16.02
19:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Sloboda
85
78
|
16.02.2013 19:30 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 85 : 78 | Sloboda | |||||
16.02
19:30
Tamiš
Metalac
84
69
|
16.02.2013 19:30 | Tamiš | 84 : 69 | Metalac |
16.02
13:30
Beovuk 72
Napredak (A)
88
86
|
16.02.2013 13:30 | Beovuk 72 | 88 : 86 | Napredak (A) | |||||
16.02
16:00
Železničar
Napredak Rubin
81
70
|
16.02.2013 16:00 | Železničar | 81 : 70 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
16.02
18:30
Meridiana
Crnokosa
88
74
|
16.02.2013 18:30 | Meridiana | 88 : 74 | Crnokosa |
16.02
Šabac
Ub
112
93
|
16.02.2013 | Šabac | 112 : 93 | Ub | |||||
16.02
Polet
Temnić
92
72
|
16.02.2013 | Polet | 92 : 72 | Temnić | |||||
16.02
Železničar
Mašinac
20
0
|
16.02.2013 | Železničar | 20 : 0 | Mašinac | |||||
16.02
Prva Petoletka
Sloga
93
80
|
16.02.2013 | Prva Petoletka | 93 : 80 | Sloga | |||||
16.02
Novi Pazar
Zlatibor
65
75
|
16.02.2013 | Novi Pazar | 65 : 75 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.02
Radnički Student
Priboj
78
97
|
16.02.2013 | Radnički Student | 78 : 97 | Priboj |
16.02
Dimitrovgrad
Jablanica
81
87
|
16.02.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 81 : 87 | Jablanica | |||||
16.02
Zdravlje Leskovac
Jug
92
55
|
16.02.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 92 : 55 | Jug | |||||
16.02
Knjaževac
OKK Junior
100
68
|
16.02.2013 | Knjaževac | 100 : 68 | OKK Junior | |||||
16.02
Niš
Rtanj
95
81
|
16.02.2013 | Niš | 95 : 81 | Rtanj | |||||
16.02
Prokuplje
Mladost
101
82
|
16.02.2013 | Prokuplje | 101 : 82 | Mladost | |||||
16.02
Kuršumlija
Bor RTB
76
77
|
16.02.2013 | Kuršumlija | 76 : 77 | Bor RTB | |||||
16.02
Zdravlje 09
Pirot
65
78
|
16.02.2013 | Zdravlje 09 | 65 : 78 | Pirot |
16.02
Vojvodina
Akademik
88
81
|
16.02.2013 | Vojvodina | 88 : 81 | Akademik | |||||
16.02
Stara Pazova
Veternik
20
0
|
16.02.2013 | Stara Pazova | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
16.02
Jedinstvo
Dunav
70
69
|
16.02.2013 | Jedinstvo | 70 : 69 | Dunav | |||||
16.02
Srem
Vrbas
90
72
|
16.02.2013 | Srem | 90 : 72 | Vrbas | |||||
16.02
Mladost Teletehnika
Topola
65
63
|
16.02.2013 | Mladost Teletehnika | 65 : 63 | Topola | |||||
16.02
Odžaci
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
83
77
|
16.02.2013 | Odžaci | 83 : 77 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
16.02
Nova Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
82
80
|
16.02.2013 | Nova Pazova | 82 : 80 | Sveti Đorđe |
16.02
Bane
Stari Ras
20
0
|
16.02.2013 | Bane | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
16.02
Paraćin
Mokra Gora
111
57
|
16.02.2013 | Paraćin | 111 : 57 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.02
Župa
Mladost
73
93
|
16.02.2013 | Župa | 73 : 93 | Mladost | |||||
16.02
Sloga (D)
Ušće
85
75
|
16.02.2013 | Sloga (D) | 85 : 75 | Ušće | |||||
16.02
Požarevac
Šumarice
124
83
|
16.02.2013 | Požarevac | 124 : 83 | Šumarice | |||||
16.02
Korićani
Trepča
73
70
|
16.02.2013 | Korićani | 73 : 70 | Trepča | |||||
16.02
Starinski
Sloga (PM)
86
72
|
16.02.2013 | Starinski | 86 : 72 | Sloga (PM) |
16.02
Klik
Užice
96
86
|
16.02.2013 | Klik | 96 : 86 | Užice | |||||
16.02
Play off
Čačak 94
67
79
|
16.02.2013 | Play off | 67 : 79 | Čačak 94 | |||||
16.02
Student BB
Ivanjica
81
80
|
16.02.2013 | Student BB | 81 : 80 | Ivanjica | |||||
16.02
Vladimirci
Mionica
87
86
|
16.02.2013 | Vladimirci | 87 : 86 | Mionica |
16.02
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost Vesna
66
75
|
16.02.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 66 : 75 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
16.02
Naisus
Zone Boys
120
36
|
16.02.2013 | Naisus | 120 : 36 | Zone Boys | |||||
16.02
Negotin
Radan
71
62
|
16.02.2013 | Negotin | 71 : 62 | Radan | |||||
16.02
Vlasotince
Jastrebac
63
77
|
16.02.2013 | Vlasotince | 63 : 77 | Jastrebac | |||||
16.02
Nibak
Radnik
71
85
|
16.02.2013 | Nibak | 71 : 85 | Radnik |
16.02
Mladi Krajišnik
Subrina Ilirija
20
0
|
16.02.2013 | Mladi Krajišnik | 20 : 0 | Subrina Ilirija | |||||
16.02
Celje
Voždovac
20
0
|
16.02.2013 | Celje | 20 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
16.02
17:30
Vojvodina
Sloboda
77
67
|
16.02.2013 17:30 | Vojvodina | 77 : 67 | Sloboda |
16.02
16:30
Student
Čelarevo
75
62
|
16.02.2013 16:30 | Student | 75 : 62 | Čelarevo | |||||
16.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Beočin
74
57
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 74 : 57 | Beočin | |||||
16.02
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Crvena Zvezda
78
79
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 78 : 79 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.02
16:30
Jagodina 2001
Vrbas Medela
87
88
|
16.02.2013 16:30 | Jagodina 2001 | 87 : 88 | Vrbas Medela |
16.02
11:30
Actavis academy
Paraćin
51
73
|
16.02.2013 11:30 | Actavis academy | 51 : 73 | Paraćin | |||||
16.02
16:00
Bor
Gimnazijalac Partizan
73
87
|
16.02.2013 16:00 | Bor | 73 : 87 | Gimnazijalac Partizan |
16.02
19:00
Mladenovac
Sloven
3
0
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
16.02
20:00
Dunav Volley
Smederevo
2
3
|
16.02.2013 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
16.02
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
16.02.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Jagodina
2
3
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 2 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
16.02
18:30
Obilić
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
16.02.2013 18:30 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
16.02
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
16.02.2013 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
16.02
16:00
Antena
Užice
1
3
|
16.02.2013 16:00 | Antena | 1 : 3 | Užice | |||||
16.02
16:00
Brezovica
Partizan
0
3
|
16.02.2013 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
16.02
Desetka
Milenijum
1
3
|
16.02.2013 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
16.02
Toplički Vitezovi
Ozren
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
16.02
Radan
Niš
3
0
|
16.02.2013 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Niš |
16.02
Jedinstvo
Radnički 2
3
2
|
16.02.2013 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Radnički 2 | |||||
16.02
Sterija
VGSK
0
3
|
16.02.2013 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
16.02
Šumadija
Rudar
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
16.02
FOK
Proleter
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | FOK | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.02
Inđija
Futog
3
0
|
16.02.2013 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
16.02
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
16.02
Srem Iton
Bavanište
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Srem Iton | 3 : 1 | Bavanište |
16.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tent
0
3
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
16.02
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Železničar
3
0
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
16.02
17:00
Varadin
Vizura Wall Art
0
3
|
16.02.2013 17:00 | Varadin | 0 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art | |||||
16.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Dinamo
3
0
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
16.02
19:00
Poštar
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Poštar | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
16.02
20:00
Radnički (B)
Futog
2
3
|
16.02.2013 20:00 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
16.02
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Lazarevac
0
3
|
16.02.2013 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
16.02
19:00
Radnički (K)
Kraguj
3
1
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | Kraguj | |||||
16.02
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Smeč 5
0
3
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 0 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
16.02
20:30
Obilić
Vojvodina
0
3
|
16.02.2013 20:30 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
16.02
14:00
Ivanjica
Libero ČA
3
2
|
16.02.2013 14:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Libero ČA | |||||
16.02
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Tajm
3
2
|
16.02.2013 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 2 | Tajm | |||||
16.02
17:00
Zlatibor
Borac
1
3
|
16.02.2013 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 3 | Borac |
16.02
Mali Zvornik
Šumadija
0
3
|
16.02.2013 | Mali Zvornik | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
16.02
Ribnica
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
16.02.2013 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
16.02
VGSK
Valjevo
0
3
|
16.02.2013 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
16.02
Imlek
Smederevo
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
16.02
Vršac
Mladost
0
3
|
16.02.2013 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
16.02
Iton Srem Tempo
Ruma
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 1 | Ruma | |||||
16.02
Klek Srbijašume
KI 0230
3
1
|
16.02.2013 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | KI 0230 | |||||
16.02
Vrbas
NS Volej tim
0
3
|
16.02.2013 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | NS Volej tim |
16.02
Majdanpek FBC
Milenijum
2
3
|
16.02.2013 | Majdanpek FBC | 2 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
16.02
Bor
Paraćin
3
0
|
16.02.2013 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Paraćin | |||||
16.02
Student
Pirot
3
0
|
16.02.2013 | Student | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
16.02
Topličanin
Leskovac 98
1
3
|
16.02.2013 | Topličanin | 1 : 3 | Leskovac 98 |
16.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Crvena Zvezda
25
27
|
16.02.2013 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.02
18:30
PKB
Vojvodina
28
30
|
16.02.2013 18:30 | PKB | 28 : 30 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.02
19:00
Napredak
Zaječar
27
26
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 27 : 26 | Zaječar |
16.02
19:00
ŽSK
Metalac Asko Vidak
33
24
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | ŽSK | 33 : 24 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
16.02
17:30
Proleter
Titel Džon Dir
32
22
|
16.02.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 32 : 22 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
16.02
20:00
Sombor
Nova Pazova
25
22
|
16.02.2013 20:00 | Sombor | 25 : 22 | Nova Pazova |
16.02
Jastrebac
Dubočica 54
33
35
|
16.02.2013 | Jastrebac | 33 : 35 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
16.02
Jagodina
ORK Bor
36
24
|
16.02.2013 | Jagodina | 36 : 24 | ORK Bor | |||||
16.02
Vlasotince
Đerdap
31
29
|
16.02.2013 | Vlasotince | 31 : 29 | Đerdap | |||||
16.02
Topličanin
BSK Heba
33
30
|
16.02.2013 | Topličanin | 33 : 30 | BSK Heba | |||||
16.02
Radnički 1951
Planinka
21
26
|
16.02.2013 | Radnički 1951 | 21 : 26 | Planinka |
16.02
19:30
Radnički
BASK Soko
24
35
|
16.02.2013 19:30 | Radnički | 24 : 35 | BASK Soko | |||||
16.02
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Loznica
37
35
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 37 : 35 | Loznica | |||||
16.02
19:00
Morava
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
30
22
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Morava | 30 : 22 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 |
16.02
19:00
Novi Pazar
Mokra Gora
16
17
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 16 : 17 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.02
18:00
Sloga
Zlatar
32
31
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Sloga | 32 : 31 | Zlatar | |||||
16.02
15:30
Bane
Župa 54
14
22
|
16.02.2013 15:30 | Bane | 14 : 22 | Župa 54 | |||||
16.02
14:00
Radnički 2
Trepča
25
29
|
16.02.2013 14:00 | Radnički 2 | 25 : 29 | Trepča |
16.02
18:00
Knjaz Miloš
BMS Milenijum
26
31
|
16.02.2013 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 26 : 31 | BMS Milenijum | |||||
16.02
17:00
Radnički 1949
Železnicar
26
27
|
16.02.2013 17:00 | Radnički 1949 | 26 : 27 | Železnicar | |||||
16.02
18:30
Radnički Svilajnac
Max Sport
23
18
|
16.02.2013 18:30 | Radnički Svilajnac | 23 : 18 | Max Sport | |||||
16.02
20:00
Radnički (K)
Naisa
32
27
|
16.02.2013 20:00 | Radnički (K) | 32 : 27 | Naisa | |||||
16.02
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
27
26
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda |
16.02
Partizan
Radnički
7
11
|
16.02.2013 | Partizan | 7 : 11 | Radnički | |||||
16.02
Beograd
Banjica
7
10
|
16.02.2013 | Beograd | 7 : 10 | Banjica | |||||
16.02
Singidunum
BVK Crvena zvezda
4
16
|
16.02.2013 | Singidunum | 4 : 16 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.02
Vojvodina
ŽAK
13
7
|
16.02.2013 | Vojvodina | 13 : 7 | ŽAK |
16.02
Proleter
TENT
6
20
|
16.02.2013 | Proleter | 6 : 20 | TENT | |||||
16.02
Nais
Zemun
15
9
|
16.02.2013 | Nais | 15 : 9 | Zemun | |||||
16.02
Partizan 2
Bečejac
8
9
|
16.02.2013 | Partizan 2 | 8 : 9 | Bečejac | |||||
16.02
Spartak Prozivka
Šabac
8
4
|
16.02.2013 | Spartak Prozivka | 8 : 4 | Šabac |
16.02
17:00
Župski Rubin
Ekonomac 2
4
8
|
16.02.2013 17:00 | Župski Rubin | 4 : 8 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
16.02
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Užice
5
3
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 5 : 3 | Užice | |||||
16.02
19:00
Bajina Bašta
Mašinac
3
2
|
16.02.2013 19:00 | Bajina Bašta | 3 : 2 | Mašinac |
16.02
16:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Kikinda
3
2
|
16.02.2013 16:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 3 : 2 | Kikinda | |||||
16.02
Forum
KMF Deus futsal
3
3
|
16.02.2013 | Forum | 3 : 3 | KMF Deus futsal |
16.02
16:30
Raška
RB-Radio 014
4
5
|
16.02.2013 16:30 | Raška | 4 : 5 | RB-Radio 014 |
16.02
Nova Pazova
Bačka
12
2
|
16.02.2013 | Nova Pazova | 12 : 2 | Bačka |