31.03
16:00
Zuce
Partizan
2
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Zuce | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
31.03
12:30
Heroj Polet
Dunavac
0
3
|
31.03.2012 12:30 | Heroj Polet | 0 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
31.03
16:00
Mladost B
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Mladost B | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.03
16:00
Pinosava
Hajduk
9
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Pinosava | 9 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
10:00
Heroj 1925
Veliko selo
2
0
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | Heroj 1925 | 2 : 0 | Veliko selo |
31.03
15:00
Popovac
Omladinac
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Popovac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
31.03
15:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
VujiÄ Valjevo
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 0 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
31.03
15:00
Rudar
Partizan (BB)
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Å umadija
Sloga (BB)
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga (PM)
Jasenica 1911
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Pobeda
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
31.03
15:30
RadniÄki (S)
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Svrljig
ŽitoraÄa
0
2
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Svrljig | 0 : 2 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
31.03
15:30
Sloga
Kopaonik
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
31.03
15:30
TrgovaÄki (J)
Dinamo
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | TrgovaÄki (J) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
31.03
15:30
Balkanski
Radnik
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Balkanski | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
31.03
15:30
Tekstilac
Sloga (T)
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
31.03
15:30
BaÄka Topola
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
31.03
15:30
OFK Kikinda
PaliÄ
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost (BJ)
VrŔac
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
31.03
15:30
ÄSK Pivara
Dolina
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Dolina |
31.03
16:00
DorÄol
Sopot
2
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | DorÄol | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
31.03
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
RadniÄki (O)
0
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
31.03
16:00
Zemun
Srem (J)
2
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
31.03
11:00
Slavija
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
31.03.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
31.03
15:00
Sloboda (G)
Bane
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Sloboda (G) | 3 : 1 | Bane | |||||
31.03
15:00
TrepÄa
Mokra Gora
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | TrepÄa | 3 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
31.03
15:00
Metalac
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
31.03
15:00
Gruža
Zvižd
1
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Gruža | 1 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
31.03
15:00
Vrbovac
Borac (Ž)
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Vrbovac | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
31.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga (B)
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.03
15:00
Morava
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
31.03
15:00
Drina
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.03
15:00
Ribnica
MiloÅ” Pocerac
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
31.03
15:00
FAP
Zlatar
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
31.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Sevojno
3
3
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | Sevojno |
31.03
15:30
Pusta Reka
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Morava
Moravac Orion (M)
0
3
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
31.03
15:30
DuboÄica 1923
Palilulac
5
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 5 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
31.03
15:30
BSK Bujanovac
SFK Moravac (P)
3
3
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 3 | SFK Moravac (P) |
31.03
15:30
Morava (Ä)
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kablovi
Slatina
6
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Kablovi | 6 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
31.03
15:30
Dunav
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
31.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Proleter
3
2
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
31.03
15:30
AFK Ada
Kolonija
3
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | AFK Ada | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
31.03
15:30
ObiliÄ
Vojvodina
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
15:30
Kozara
BaÄka 1901
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
31.03
15:30
Dinamo
Borac
7
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Dinamo | 7 : 1 | Borac |
31.03
15:30
Polet (S)
Mladost (BP)
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Polet (S) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
31.03
15:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
JugoviÄ
2
2
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
31.03
15:30
Omladinac (NB)
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (NB) | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
31.03
15:30
ObiliÄ
Borac (NS)
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Borac (NS) | |||||
31.03
15:30
RadniÄki (SM)
1. Maj
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 0 | 1. Maj |
31.03
16:00
LepuŔnica
RadniÄki (R)
1
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | LepuÅ”nica | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
31.03
16:00
Trudbenik
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.03
16:00
Turbina
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Turbina | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.03
10:00
IMT
BuduÄnost (D)
0
0
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | IMT | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) |
31.03
16:30
Grdica
Mataruge
1
0
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
31.03
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Radnik
2
0
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
31.03
16:00
Jadran
Erdoglija 1931
2
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 |
31.03
15:30
Lokomotiva
Banja
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
31.03
15:30
Marjan
AranÄelovac
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Marjan | 1 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
31.03
15:30
GlavaÅ”
Sloboda
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
31.03
16:00
SindjeliÄ
GuÄevo
4
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | SindjeliÄ | 4 : 1 | GuÄevo | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jadar (S)
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.03
16:00
RadniÄki
Borac
0
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.03
16:00
MaÄva 2005
Antimon
2
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 2 : 1 | Antimon |
31.03
15:30
Mladost
KaÄer
0
6
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | KaÄer | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnik
OFK JabuÄje
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje |
31.03
14:00
Jasen
PeruÄac
7
2
|
31.03.2012 14:00 | Jasen | 7 : 2 | PeruÄac |
31.03
15:30
Doljevac 1971
Bukovik
3
5
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 3 : 5 | Bukovik | |||||
31.03
15:30
Toplica
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Palilula
Napredak
2
3
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Palilula | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
31.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo (Å )
0
2
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
31.03
14:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
10
1
|
31.03.2012 14:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 10 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ |
31.03
14:30
Levosoje
Mladost (S)
2
2
|
31.03.2012 14:30 | Levosoje | 2 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
31.03
14:30
PÄinja
Ternoci
5
0
|
31.03.2012 14:30 | PÄinja | 5 : 0 | Ternoci | |||||
31.03
14:30
Äelik
Pavlovac
3
2
|
31.03.2012 14:30 | Äelik | 3 : 2 | Pavlovac |
31.03
16:30
Partizanski put
TopliÄanin
1
5
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Partizanski put | 1 : 5 | TopliÄanin | |||||
31.03
16:30
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
0
1
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Trbunje | 0 : 1 | Jug Bogdan |
31.03
15:30
VinoraÄa
KuŔiljevo
3
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | VinoraÄa | 3 : 0 | KuÅ”iljevo | |||||
31.03
15:30
Morava
Dragocvet
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
31.03
15:30
LevaÄ
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | LevaÄ | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
15:00
Rudna Glava
Sloga
5
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Rudna Glava | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
31.03
15:00
Brestovac
KljuÄ
6
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Brestovac | 6 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
31.03
15:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
9
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 9 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
15:00
Zlot
Branik
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Zlot | 2 : 1 | Branik |
31.03
15:30
Blagotin
Poljoprivrednik
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Blagotin | 1 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik |
31.03
15:30
BuÄje
BSK
3
2
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BuÄje | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
31.03
15:30
Rtanj
Mladost
5
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Rtanj | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:30
Midžor
Sloga (M)
4
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Midžor | 4 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
31.03
15:00
VrŔac United
Partizan (G)
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | VrŔac United | 2 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
31.03
16:00
Panonija IM Topola
Subotica
3
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jadran
NjegoÅ”
2
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
31.03
16:00
Potisje
Äoka
0
4
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Potisje | 0 : 4 | Äoka |
31.03
15:00
Rusanda
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Rusanda | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Krajina
Begej
3
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Begej | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac (Z)
Naftagas (B)
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Borac (Z) | 3 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Naftagas
Borac (A)
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) |
31.03
15:30
Borac
Kula
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Kula | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost
ŽAK
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | ŽAK |
31.03
Rudar
Mladost
2
1
|
31.03.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
Partizan
Hajduk (B)
1
1
|
31.03.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (B) |
31.03
Metalac
Vrbas
1
1
|
31.03.2012 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
31.03
Å ajkaÅ”
BaÄka
1
1
|
31.03.2012 | Å ajkaÅ” | 1 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
31.03
15:00
Srbobran
Hercegovac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Srbobran | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac |
31.03
16:00
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.03
16:00
Å umadija
Strelac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
31.03
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
4
0
|
31.03.2012 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 4 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
31.03
11:00
Policajac
Komgrap
0
1
|
31.03.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
31.03
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Milutinac
4
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Milutinac |
31.03
16:00
Mladost
Kolektiv
6
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Kolektiv |
31.03
16:30
Bjelica
Vrelo
6
3
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Bjelica | 6 : 3 | Vrelo |
31.03
15:30
Jasenica
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Jasenica | 1 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
31.03
15:30
BSK
B 2000
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | B 2000 |
31.03
Bare
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.03.2012 | Bare | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
31.03
Å umadija
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
TrgovaÄki
KrilaÅ”
4
1
|
31.03.2012 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 1 | KrilaÅ” |
31.03
15:00
Äerdap
Dunavac (P)
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Polet
RSK
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | RSK |
31.03
16:00
Borac
Stari Jadar
1
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Stari Jadar |
31.03
15:30
Rajac
Orao
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Orao |
31.03
16:00
Borac (O)
Gorobilje
3
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Borac (O) | 3 : 0 | Gorobilje |
31.03
15:30
Kraljevo
Draževac
1
2
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Kraljevo | 1 : 2 | Draževac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Borac
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pobeda
Mladi Radnik
0
5
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 5 | Mladi Radnik |
31.03
15:30
Sindjelic
Javor
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Sindjelic | 2 : 1 | Javor |
31.03
15:00
ReÄka
Slatina
3
3
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | ReÄka | 3 : 3 | Slatina |
31.03
15:30
Sloga D
Sloga L
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
31.03
15:30
Pobeda
Mladi radnik
2
9
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 9 | Mladi radnik |
31.03
15:00
BeloviÄ
13.April
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | BeloviÄ | 3 : 1 | 13.April | |||||
31.03
15:00
Kupci
Äitluk
0
5
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Kupci | 0 : 5 | Äitluk |
31.03
15:30
Mladost APA
OFK Odžaci
4
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost APA | 4 : 0 | OFK Odžaci |
31.03
BuduÄnost
Sloga Borac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Sloga Borac |
31.03
15:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Mladost
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Borac |
31.03
16:00
Soko
Kulpin
0
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Soko | 0 : 0 | Kulpin |
31.03
ObiliÄ
Studenski Grad
0
3
|
31.03.2012 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Studenski Grad | |||||
31.03
BSK Batajnica
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
31.03.2012 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
31.03
Mladi proleter
Å umadinac
0
0
|
31.03.2012 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 0 | Å umadinac |
31.03
RadniÄki PDM
Pudarci
1
1
|
31.03.2012 | RadniÄki PDM | 1 : 1 | Pudarci |
31.03
16:00
Palež
LisoviÄ
4
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Palež | 4 : 1 | LisoviÄ | |||||
31.03
16:00
Napredak
BSK
5
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | BSK | |||||
31.03
16:00
OFK Burovo
Mladost (Ä)
2
0
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | OFK Burovo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
31.03
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.03
16:00
Barajevo
Borac
0
2
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 2 | Borac |
31.03
15:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
ZgodaÄica
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 3 : 1 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
31.03
15:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Ras
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 1 | Ras |
31.03
15:00
Omladinac
Turekovac
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Brza
Nomanica
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Brza | 1 : 1 | Nomanica | |||||
31.03
15:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Gornje Krajince
Mladost (DL)
3
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Gornje Krajince | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
31.03
15:00
Goblen
Moravac (P)
4
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Goblen | 4 : 1 | Moravac (P) |
31.03
15:00
Jedinstvo R
Popovac
4
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo R | 4 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Golubovac 07
Radnicki
4
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Golubovac 07 | 4 : 2 | Radnicki | |||||
31.03
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Polet
1
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
31.03
15:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo DM
0
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
31.03
15:00
Å umadija
Napredak
2
4
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:00
Hajduk
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Radnik
4
2
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Radnik |
31.03
15:00
Mladost
Ribnik
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Ribnik |
31.03
15:00
Bukovica
Grkljane
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Bukovica | 3 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
31.03
15:00
Å titari
SebeÄevac
1
5
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Å titari | 1 : 5 | SebeÄevac |
31.03
15:00
Napredak
GraniÄar
0
3
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Sloga
Banat
4
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Banat |
31.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
3
0
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.03
15:00
Borac
RadniÄki 1923
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
31.03
15:00
BSK BorÄa
Metalac
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
31.03
15:00
Smederevo
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
31.03
15:00
Javor
Sloboda Point
3
1
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Javor | 3 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
31.03
14:45
Spartak ZV
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
31.03.2012 14:45 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
31.03
16:00
Rad
Partizan
1
4
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 4 | Partizan |
31.03
15:30
Novi Sad
Srem
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
31.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Mladenovac
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
31.03
15:30
Teleoptik
Banat
1
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
31.03
15:30
SinÄeliÄ
Napredak
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
15:30
Bežanija
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.03
15:30
RadniÄki (S)
InÄija
0
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
31.03
15:30
ÄukariÄki
Proleter
0
0
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
31.03
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Zemun
0
1
|
31.03.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
31.03
Borac
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
31.03.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
31.03
Hajduk
Indeks
1
0
|
31.03.2012 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
31.03
Kabel
Slavija
0
0
|
31.03.2012 | Kabel | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
31.03
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
RadniÄki S
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki S |
31.03
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo Å
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Å | |||||
31.03
MaÄva
Radjevac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Radjevac |
31.03
13:30
Borac
Kula
3
2
|
31.03.2012 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Kula | |||||
31.03
13:30
Mladost
ŽAK
1
3
|
31.03.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | ŽAK |
31.03
15:30
Udarnik
Osipaonica
1
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
31.03
Skobalj
Å umadinac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Skobalj | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac |
31.03
Sloga
Å umadija
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
31.03
Cerovac
GlavaÅ”
0
4
|
31.03.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 4 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
31.03
Jedinstvo
Bresje-Superior
1
1
|
31.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
31.03
15:30
Radnik
Selevac
2
1
|
31.03.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
31.03
Mladi borac
Napredak
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
0
3
|
31.03.2012 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
31.03
Partizan
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
31.03.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.03
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Zemun
0
0
|
31.03.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
31.03
Rad
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
31.03.2012 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
31.03
12:00
InÄija
Spartak ZV
2
1
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
31.03
10:00
Olimpija
Senta
1
0
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Senta |
31.03
14:00
Panonija IM Topola
Subotica
0
6
|
31.03.2012 14:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 6 | Subotica | |||||
31.03
14:00
Jadran
NjegoÅ”
3
2
|
31.03.2012 14:00 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
31.03
14:00
Potisje
Äoka
8
0
|
31.03.2012 14:00 | Potisje | 8 : 0 | Äoka |
31.03
Partizan
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.03
Savacijum
Borac
2
3
|
31.03.2012 | Savacijum | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
31.03
RadniÄki 1923
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
31.03.2012 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
31.03
10:00
InÄija
Spartak ZV
0
6
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 0 : 6 | Spartak ZV |
31.03
11:00
Subotica
AFK
4
1
|
31.03.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 4 : 1 | AFK |
31.03
Sloga
Mladi radnik
1
4
|
31.03.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.03
13:30
Udarnik
Osipaonica
3
3
|
31.03.2012 13:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
31.03
Lunjevac
Sloboda
0
3
|
31.03.2012 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
31.03
Skobalj
Å umadinac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Skobalj | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac |
31.03
Sloga
Å umadija
2
2
|
31.03.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
31.03
Cerovac
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Cerovac | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
31.03
Jedinstvo
Bresje-Superior
7
1
|
31.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
31.03
13:30
Radnik
Selevac
3
0
|
31.03.2012 13:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
31.03
Mladi borac
Napredak
0
3
|
31.03.2012 | Mladi borac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
2
1
|
31.03.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
31.03
11:00
Real NiÅ”
Nacional
3
0
|
31.03.2012 11:00 | Real NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Nacional | |||||
31.03
11:00
Balkanski
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
31.03.2012 11:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
31.03
09:30
Subotica
AFK
3
0
|
31.03.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | AFK |
31.03
14:00
MIP-Presing
Kostolac 2008
11
0
|
31.03.2012 14:00 | MIP-Presing | 11 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 |
31.03
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Apolon 4 I
5
1
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 5 : 1 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
31.03
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Marjan
2
2
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 2 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
31.03
10:00
Arsenal
Duljaj
2
1
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Duljaj | |||||
31.03
10:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija
0
8
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 8 | Å umadija |
31.03
12:00
Pinkum
Seljak
2
1
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | Pinkum | 2 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
31.03
12:00
ObiliÄ
Panter
0
1
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 1 | Panter | |||||
31.03
12:00
TrgovaÄki
Smederevo
1
10
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 10 | Smederevo | |||||
31.03
12:00
Sloga
Presing
1
2
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Presing | |||||
31.03
12:00
Plana
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | Plana | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.03
12:00
MIP-Presing
Kostolac 2008
2
1
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | MIP-Presing | 2 : 1 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
31.03
12:00
Rudar
Bumerang
6
1
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Bumerang |
31.03
Akademik
Srem
76
100
|
31.03.2012 | Akademik | 76 : 100 | Srem | |||||
31.03
Nova Pazova
Stara Pazova
84
85
|
31.03.2012 | Nova Pazova | 84 : 85 | Stara Pazova | |||||
31.03
Odžaci
Vrbas
94
83
|
31.03.2012 | Odžaci | 94 : 83 | Vrbas | |||||
31.03
Dunav
Veternik
88
84
|
31.03.2012 | Dunav | 88 : 84 | Veternik | |||||
31.03
Meridiana
Velika Kikinda
86
72
|
31.03.2012 | Meridiana | 86 : 72 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
31.03
Mladost Teletehnika
Topola
48
79
|
31.03.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 48 : 79 | Topola | |||||
31.03
Novi Sad MT
RadniÄki
83
68
|
31.03.2012 | Novi Sad MT | 83 : 68 | RadniÄki |
31.03
Svilajnac Kompo
Priboj
96
104
|
31.03.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 96 : 104 | Priboj | |||||
31.03
Mionica
TemniÄ
75
77
|
31.03.2012 | Mionica | 75 : 77 | TemniÄ | |||||
31.03
Prva Petoletka
Polet
95
71
|
31.03.2012 | Prva Petoletka | 95 : 71 | Polet | |||||
31.03
ŽelezniÄar
Požarevac
115
68
|
31.03.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 115 : 68 | Požarevac | |||||
31.03
Sloga
Zlatar
77
70
|
31.03.2012 | Sloga | 77 : 70 | Zlatar | |||||
31.03
MaŔinac
Plana
77
73
|
31.03.2012 | MaŔinac | 77 : 73 | Plana | |||||
31.03
Novi Pazar
Klik
104
88
|
31.03.2012 | Novi Pazar | 104 : 88 | Klik |
31.03
17:00
BSK Junior
Jug
66
54
|
31.03.2012 17:00 | BSK Junior | 66 : 54 | Jug |
31.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
73
84
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 73 : 84 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
13:00
Viva Basket
Mladost (Ä)
74
67
|
31.03.2012 13:00 | Viva Basket | 74 : 67 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
31.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Spartak
80
70
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 80 : 70 | Spartak | |||||
31.03
18:30
Mladost (Z)
Å abac
58
69
|
31.03.2012 18:30 | Mladost (Z) | 58 : 69 | Å abac | |||||
31.03
19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
RadniÄki
77
74
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Napredak Maxi Co | 77 : 74 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
19:00
Jagodina
KG Student UK
93
69
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 93 : 69 | KG Student UK |
31.03
19:00
Äelarevo
Loznica
65
45
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Äelarevo | 65 : 45 | Loznica | |||||
31.03
16:30
Student RadniÄki
Spartak
63
55
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Student RadniÄki | 63 : 55 | Spartak |
31.03
15:00
Play Off
Basket Stars
46
75
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Play Off | 46 : 75 | Basket Stars | |||||
31.03
16:00
Bor
Ljubovija
56
43
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Bor | 56 : 43 | Ljubovija | |||||
31.03
18:00
ParaÄin
Moravac
102
52
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | ParaÄin | 102 : 52 | Moravac |
31.03
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost
0
3
|
31.03.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
Knjaževac
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
31.03
TopliÄanin
Desetka
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
31.03
Vranje
Pirot
3
2
|
31.03.2012 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
31.03
Radan
Timok
3
2
|
31.03.2012 | Radan | 3 : 2 | Timok |
31.03
18:00
Äerdap
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Äerdap | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.03
16:00
Jagodina
Borac
3
2
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
31.03
19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
NiÅ”
3
0
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” |
31.03
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
1
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
31.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
1
3
|
31.03.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
31.03
16:00
Student
SmeÄ 5
1
3
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Student | 1 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
31.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Novi Sad
3
2
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad |
31.03
15:00
ZajeÄar
Knjaževac
2
3
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | ZajeÄar | 2 : 3 | Knjaževac | |||||
31.03
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Äerdap
3
0
|
31.03.2012 13:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Äerdap |
31.03
Mladost
Å amot 65
36
22
|
31.03.2012 | Mladost | 36 : 22 | Å amot 65 | |||||
31.03
Morava
RadniÄki 2
36
28
|
31.03.2012 | Morava | 36 : 28 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
31.03
Kolubara 2
Studentski grad
30
23
|
31.03.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 30 : 23 | Studentski grad | |||||
31.03
Primus Car DuŔan
Bask
26
22
|
31.03.2012 | Primus Car DuŔan | 26 : 22 | Bask | |||||
31.03
Sloga
Udarnik
26
24
|
31.03.2012 | Sloga | 26 : 24 | Udarnik | |||||
31.03
RadniÄki
Metalac
30
27
|
31.03.2012 | RadniÄki | 30 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
31.03
Majdanpek
Stari grad
24
25
|
31.03.2012 | Majdanpek | 24 : 25 | Stari grad |
31.03
Apatin
Metalac Asko Vidak
30
20
|
31.03.2012 | Apatin | 30 : 20 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
31.03
Jabuka
RadniÄki-Cement
26
24
|
31.03.2012 | Jabuka | 26 : 24 | RadniÄki-Cement | |||||
31.03
Potisje Pleteks
Sombor
19
25
|
31.03.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 19 : 25 | Sombor | |||||
31.03
Dalmatinac
Banatski Karlovac
24
27
|
31.03.2012 | Dalmatinac | 24 : 27 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
31.03
Jedinstvo
ŽSK
29
25
|
31.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 29 : 25 | ŽSK | |||||
31.03
Hajduk
Ruma
39
36
|
31.03.2012 | Hajduk | 39 : 36 | Ruma | |||||
31.03
Titel Džon Dir
Napredak
32
27
|
31.03.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 32 : 27 | Napredak | |||||
31.03
RadniÄki
Hercegovina
35
25
|
31.03.2012 | RadniÄki | 35 : 25 | Hercegovina |
31.03
17:30
Knjaževac
Vlasotince
21
44
|
31.03.2012 17:30 | Knjaževac | 21 : 44 | Vlasotince | |||||
31.03
19:30
BSK Heba
Bor 2
24
25
|
31.03.2012 19:30 | BSK Heba | 24 : 25 | Bor 2 | |||||
31.03
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
Planinka
28
31
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 28 : 31 | Planinka | |||||
31.03
20:00
Jastrebac
TopliÄanin
28
23
|
31.03.2012 20:00 | Jastrebac | 28 : 23 | TopliÄanin |
31.03
16:00
Sloga
15 oktobar
35
28
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 35 : 28 | 15 oktobar | |||||
31.03
16:00
TrepÄa
Arilje
35
30
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | TrepÄa | 35 : 30 | Arilje |
31.03
20:00
Sivac 69
Lavovi
27
33
|
31.03.2012 20:00 | Sivac 69 | 27 : 33 | Lavovi | |||||
31.03
16:30
ObiliÄ
Vojvoda Stepa
31
33
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 31 : 33 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
31.03
19:30
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
30
31
|
31.03.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki | 30 : 31 | Jedinstvo |
31.03
RadniÄki 1951
Radan
32
22
|
31.03.2012 | RadniÄki 1951 | 32 : 22 | Radan |
31.03
15:00
Sjenica
Zlatar 2
24
28
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Sjenica | 24 : 28 | Zlatar 2 | |||||
31.03
18:00
Beli andjeo
Hidroelektrana
22
13
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Beli andjeo | 22 : 13 | Hidroelektrana |
31.03
16:30
Požarevac
Kolubara
28
29
|
31.03.2012 16:30 | Požarevac | 28 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
31.03
19:00
Rudar
ŽelezniÄar 1949
40
28
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 40 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
31.03
18:00
Crvenka
Vojvodina
29
28
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 29 : 28 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.03
20:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Partizan
23
27
|
31.03.2012 20:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 23 : 27 | Partizan | |||||
31.03
19:00
Metaloplastika
Crvena Zvezda
20
20
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 20 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
31.03
19:00
RadniÄki
ObiliÄ
30
27
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 30 : 27 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.03
20:30
Dinamo
PKB
30
29
|
31.03.2012 20:30 | Dinamo | 30 : 29 | PKB |
31.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
32
30
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 32 : 30 | Novi Pazar | |||||
31.03
17:00
ZajeÄar
Jagodina
40
27
|
31.03.2012 17:00 | ZajeÄar | 40 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
31.03
18:00
Priboj
Spartak Vojput
22
22
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 22 : 22 | Spartak Vojput |
31.03
18:00
Loznica grad
Voždovac 1955
22
25
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 22 : 25 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
31.03
17:30
Junior
Cepelin 2
33
24
|
31.03.2012 17:30 | Junior | 33 : 24 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
31.03
19:00
Sloga
Petrovac
26
15
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Sloga | 26 : 15 | Petrovac |
31.03
19:30
RTB Bor
DuboÄica
35
24
|
31.03.2012 19:30 | RTB Bor | 35 : 24 | DuboÄica | |||||
31.03
20:00
Knjaževac
RaŔka
27
20
|
31.03.2012 20:00 | Knjaževac | 27 : 20 | RaŔka |
31.03
NiŔka Banja
Morava Han
34
26
|
31.03.2012 | NiŔka Banja | 34 : 26 | Morava Han | |||||
31.03
Vlasotince
Radan
4
22
|
31.03.2012 | Vlasotince | 4 : 22 | Radan |
31.03
18:30
Naisa
Knjaz MiloÅ”
30
28
|
31.03.2012 18:30 | Naisa | 30 : 28 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
31.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Max Sport
25
31
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | RadniÄki | 25 : 31 | Max Sport | |||||
31.03
19:00
ZajeÄar
Železnicar
35
20
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 35 : 20 | Železnicar | |||||
31.03
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
25
28
|
31.03.2012 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 28 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.03
19:00
ÄaÄak
Nopal
26
34
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | ÄaÄak | 26 : 34 | Nopal |
31.03
18:30
Crveni krst
KuÄevo
27
41
|
31.03.2012 18:30 | Crveni krst | 27 : 41 | KuÄevo | |||||
31.03
17:00
Napredak
Metalac
34
23
|
31.03.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 34 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
31.03
17:30
ORK Beograd
RadniÄki Resavac
26
40
|
31.03.2012 17:30 | ORK Beograd | 26 : 40 | RadniÄki Resavac | |||||
31.03
18:00
Zemun
Vojvodina
28
20
|
31.03.2012 18:00 | Zemun | 28 : 20 | Vojvodina |
31.03
19:00
Vranje
Kolubara
3
3
|
31.03.2012 19:00 | Vranje | 3 : 3 | Kolubara |
31.03
13:00
Užice
Novi Pazar
7
8
|
31.03.2012 13:00 | Užice | 7 : 8 | Novi Pazar | |||||
31.03
KrÄagovo
Partenon
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | KrÄagovo | 3 : 0 | Partenon | |||||
31.03
Župski Rubin
Flash
3
0
|
31.03.2012 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 0 | Flash |
31.03
Orao
AranÄelovac Fortuna
|
31.03.2012 | Orao | : | AranÄelovac Fortuna |