07.09
16:00
Borac
PKB Kovilovo
2
5
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 5 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
07.09
16:00
Policajac
Milutinac
2
2
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Policajac | 2 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
07.09
16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Komgrap
1
2
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
07.09
16:00
Vrčin
Prva Iskra
2
0
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
07.09
16:00
Šumadija
Radnički
2
3
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
07.09
16:00
Brodarac
Strelac
1
0
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
07.09
16:00
Dunavac
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.09
16:00
PIK Zemun
Baćevac
0
1
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
07.09
16:00
Rudar
IMR
0
2
|
07.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | IMR |
07.09
17:00
Samarinovac
Slatina
2
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Samarinovac | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
07.09
17:00
BSK
Smedovac
3
0
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Smedovac | |||||
07.09
17:00
Vidrovac
Urovica
2
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Vidrovac | 2 : 1 | Urovica | |||||
07.09
17:00
Mladost
Graničar
4
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
07.09
17:00
OFK Tamnič
Kovilovo
4
0
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | OFK Tamnič | 4 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
07.09
17:00
Deli Jovan
Ratar
1
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Deli Jovan | 1 : 1 | Ratar |
07.09
16:30
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.09
16:30
Borac (VG)
Karaš (K)
1
4
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 4 | Karaš (K) | |||||
07.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Hajdučica
1
1
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Hajdučica | |||||
07.09
16:30
Ratar
Potporanj
3
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
07.09
16:30
Dobrica
Banat
5
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Dobrica | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
07.09
16:30
Ševac
Dunav
2
1
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Ševac | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
07.09
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Borac (VS)
4
3
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 4 : 3 | Borac (VS) |
07.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Zgodačica
1
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
07.09
17:00
Proleter
Jovo Kursula
2
3
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
07.09
17:00
Stubal
Bogutovačka Banja
3
0
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
07.09
17:00
Ras
Partizan
7
0
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Ras | 7 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
07.09
17:00
Omladinac
Budućnost (S)
4
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
07.09
17:00
Musina reka
Stara Čaršija
3
1
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Musina reka | 3 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
07.09
17:00
Miločajac
Progorelica
1
3
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Miločajac | 1 : 3 | Progorelica | |||||
07.09
17:00
Popovići
Kablar
1
0
|
07.09.2011 17:00 | Popovići | 1 : 0 | Kablar |
07.09
16:30
Goblen
BSK
4
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Goblen | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
07.09
16:30
Gornje Krajince
Moravac (P)
8
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Gornje Krajince | 8 : 0 | Moravac (P) | |||||
07.09
16:30
Bratstvo (Z)
Mladost (DL)
3
2
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo (Z) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
07.09
16:30
Real
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Real | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
07.09
16:30
Bratstvo (B)
Moravac (G)
3
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo (B) | 3 : 0 | Moravac (G) | |||||
07.09
16:30
Brza
Jasunja
1
4
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Brza | 1 : 4 | Jasunja | |||||
07.09
16:30
Omladinac
Nomanica
1
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Nomanica |
07.09
16:30
Banat
Teleoptik
0
0
|
07.09.2011 16:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik |
07.09
Radnički 1919
Kalemegdan
3
0
|
07.09.2011 | Radnički 1919 | 3 : 0 | Kalemegdan |
07.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Crvenka
3
0
|
07.09.2011 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Crvenka |
07.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Crvenka
12
0
|
07.09.2011 10:00 | Vojvodina | 12 : 0 | Crvenka |