28.05
17:00
Šumadija (A)
FAP
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
28.05
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.05
17:00
Rudar (K)
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Mačva
Železničar
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mačva | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Vujić voda
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 2 | Vujić voda |
28.05
17:00
Dubočica
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Dubočica | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Radnički (S)
Vlasina
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
28.05
17:00
Žitorađa
Rudar Alpos
7
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Žitorađa | 7 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
28.05
17:00
Radnički (N)
Svrljig
4
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
28.05
17:00
Timok
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
28.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Mladost (BJ)
3
4
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda (NK) | 3 : 4 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
28.05
16:30
Solunac
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Solunac | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
28.05
16:30
Veternik Viskol
Senta
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Veternik Viskol | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
28.05
16:30
Radnički (NP)
Dolina
3
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
28.05
16:30
ČSK Pivara
Cement
3
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Cement | |||||
28.05
16:30
Donji Srem
Tekstilac Ites
4
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Donji Srem | 4 : 2 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
28.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Mladost (A)
1
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (A) |
28.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Šumadija (J)
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (J) | |||||
28.05
17:30
Dorćol
Palilulac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
28.05
17:00
Slavija
Bane
1
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 4 | Bane | |||||
28.05
17:00
Partizan (C)
Pobeda
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan (C) | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
28.05
17:00
Trepča
Mladost (O)
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Trepča | 5 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Mokra Gora
Polet (T)
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Takovo
Omladinac (NS)
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) |
28.05
17:00
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda (S)
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Vrbovac | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Gruža
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Gruža |
28.05
17:00
Morava (VH)
Moravac Orion
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 2 | Moravac Orion | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost (B)
8
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 8 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Moravica (S)
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 5 : 0 | Moravica (S) |
28.05
17:00
SFS Borac
Morava (Ć)
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ć) |
28.05
16:30
Dinamo
Bačka 1901
1
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
28.05
16:30
Borac
Bačka (P)
0
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
28.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Zadrugar
2
4
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.05
16:30
Spartak
Radnički (B)
2
5
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Spartak | 2 : 5 | Radnički (B) | |||||
28.05
16:30
Obilić
AFK
2
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | AFK | |||||
28.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
4
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
28.05
16:30
Kozara
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
28.05
16:30
Budućnost
Radnički (Z)
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
28.05
11:00
Milutinac
Sremčica
3
1
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 3 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
28.05
17:30
Turbina
Radnički (NB)
4
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Turbina | 4 : 0 | Radnički (NB) |
28.05
17:30
Grdica
Radnički
3
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Grdica | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
28.05
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ibar
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
28.05
17:30
Goč
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Proleter Lasta |
28.05
Seljak
Sloboda
3
8
|
28.05.2011 | Seljak | 3 : 8 | Sloboda | |||||
28.05
Srbija
Buducnost
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | Srbija | 1 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
28.05
Cerovac
Jadran
0
2
|
28.05.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
28.05
Sumadinac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.05.2011 | Sumadinac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.05
Arsenal
Erdoglija 1931
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
28.05
Sušica
Sloga (L)
5
1
|
28.05.2011 | Sušica | 5 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
28.05
Sloga (D)
Marsic
2
2
|
28.05.2011 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Marsic | |||||
28.05
Šumadija
Kosutnjak
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Kosutnjak | |||||
28.05
Kolonija
Vinogradi DB
4
0
|
28.05.2011 | Kolonija | 4 : 0 | Vinogradi DB |
28.05
17:00
Polet (SD)
Mladost
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
28.05
17:00
Marjan
Karađorđe (T)
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Marjan | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) |
28.05
Mačva 2005
Gučevo
2
3
|
28.05.2011 | Mačva 2005 | 2 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
28.05
Sinđelić
Miloš Pocerac
3
2
|
28.05.2011 | Sinđelić | 3 : 2 | Miloš Pocerac |
28.05
OFK Jabučje
Kačer
4
2
|
28.05.2011 | OFK Jabučje | 4 : 2 | Kačer | |||||
28.05
Rubribreza
Trlić
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | Rubribreza | 1 : 0 | Trlić | |||||
28.05
Dimitrije Tucović
Ribnikar
1
2
|
28.05.2011 | Dimitrije Tucović | 1 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
28.05
Mladost
Tulari
2
1
|
28.05.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
28.05
Banjani
Brežđe
8
3
|
28.05.2011 | Banjani | 8 : 3 | Brežđe |
28.05
Budućnost
Omladinac
7
2
|
28.05.2011 | Budućnost | 7 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.05
Sevojno
Savinac
7
0
|
28.05.2011 | Sevojno | 7 : 0 | Savinac |
28.05
17:00
Mladost (O)
Toplica
1
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 4 | Toplica | |||||
28.05
17:00
Omladinac
Rasovača
9
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 9 : 1 | Rasovača | |||||
28.05
17:00
Morava
Jastrebac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac |
28.05
17:00
Prčevac
Tanasko Rajić
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Prčevac | 2 : 2 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
28.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Zadrugar
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.05
17:00
Lužnica
Borac
13
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Lužnica | 13 : 0 | Borac |
28.05
17:30
Partizanski put
Trbunje
7
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Partizanski put | 7 : 4 | Trbunje | |||||
28.05
17:30
Polet
Omladinac
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.05
17:30
Borac
Dobrič
1
6
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 6 | Dobrič | |||||
28.05
17:30
Topličanin
Svetlost
11
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Topličanin | 11 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
28.05
17:30
Dunđerski
Jug Bogdan
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Dunđerski | 2 : 2 | Jug Bogdan |
28.05
OFK Niš
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.05.2011 | OFK Niš | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.05
Palilulac
Proleter
2
0
|
28.05.2011 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
28.05
17:00
Krivelj
Brodoremont
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
28.05
17:00
Poreč
Rajac
4
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Poreč | 4 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
28.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
28.05
17:00
Zlot
Dunav
1
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Zlot | 1 : 3 | Dunav |
28.05
16:00
Temnić
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Temnić | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
28.05
16:00
Sloga
Poljoprivrednik
2
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
28.05
16:00
Bošnjane
FUD
1
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Bošnjane | 1 : 1 | FUD | |||||
28.05
16:00
Dedina
Mladost
4
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Dedina | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
28.05
17:00
Jadran
Čoka
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sloboda
Preporod
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Preporod |
28.05
Begej
Bilećanin
4
1
|
28.05.2011 | Begej | 4 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
28.05
Krajina
Mladost
2
2
|
28.05.2011 | Krajina | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
28.05
16:30
Radnički (K)
BAK
2
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | BAK | |||||
28.05
16:30
Partizan (U)
Slavija
0
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
28.05
17:00
Mladost
ŽAK
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
28.05
17:00
Borac
Stanišić
0
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
28.05
17:00
Radnički
BSK
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | BSK |
28.05
17:00
Mladost
Železničar
5
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.05
17:00
Borac
Tvrdjava
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.05
17:00
Šajkaš
Slavija
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Šajkaš | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
28.05
17:00
Hercegovac
ŽSK
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
28.05
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.05
17:00
Petrovaradin
Stari Grad
0
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
28.05
17:00
Kabel
Srbobran
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Kabel | 0 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
28.05
17:00
Bečej
Vrbas
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Bečej | 0 : 1 | Vrbas |
28.05
15:00
Sloven
Ljukovo
3
2
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 3 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
28.05
15:00
Partizan
Železničar
9
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 9 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.05
15:00
Hajduk (Š)
Zeka Buljubaša
1
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Š) | 1 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
28.05
15:00
Graničar
Mladost
5
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.05
15:00
Jadran
Hajduk
3
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.05
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
28.05
15:00
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
2
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
28.05
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
28.05
17:30
IM Rakovica
PIK Zemun
4
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 4 : 2 | PIK Zemun | |||||
28.05
17:30
Obilić
Poštar - Zvezdara
3
7
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Obilić | 3 : 7 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
28.05
17:30
Lepušnica
Komgrap
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Lepušnica | 2 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
28.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
BSK Batajnica
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
28.05
17:30
Policajac
Zmaj
2
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Policajac | 2 : 4 | Zmaj |
28.05
17:30
Mlada krila
Olimpik
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Mlada krila | 1 : 0 | Olimpik |
28.05
17:00
Kragujevac
Azbest
0
5
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Kragujevac | 0 : 5 | Azbest |
28.05
17:00
Đerdap
Sloga Ć
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Sloga Ć |
28.05
Palanka
Šumadija
1
1
|
28.05.2011 | Palanka | 1 : 1 | Šumadija |
28.05
17:00
BSK Belosavci
Šamot
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | BSK Belosavci | 1 : 2 | Šamot | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga
OFK Šatornja
3
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | OFK Šatornja |
28.05
17:30
Crnča
Stari Jadar
0
3
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Crnča | 0 : 3 | Stari Jadar |
28.05
17:30
Borac
Sloga
4
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
28.05
Mladi Borac
Mladost
6
2
|
28.05.2011 | Mladi Borac | 6 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.05
Mladost
BSK
3
1
|
28.05.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
28.05
Navalin
Jasunja
4
2
|
28.05.2011 | Navalin | 4 : 2 | Jasunja |
28.05
Nomanica
Moravac
0
0
|
28.05.2011 | Nomanica | 0 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
28.05
Goblen
Gornje Krajince
1
1
|
28.05.2011 | Goblen | 1 : 1 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
28.05
Veliko Trnjane
Real
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | Veliko Trnjane | 1 : 0 | Real | |||||
28.05
Umac
Bratstvo
2
0
|
28.05.2011 | Umac | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo |
28.05
17:00
Mladost (S)
Polet
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
28.05
17:00
Rudar
BSK
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Ursule
4
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 3 | Ursule | |||||
28.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
Mladi Radnik
6
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 6 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
28.05
17:00
Ursule
Sloboda
8
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Ursule | 8 : 4 | Sloboda |
28.05
16:00
Župski biseri
Kupci
3
0
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Župski biseri | 3 : 0 | Kupci | |||||
28.05
16:00
Pobeda
Jastrebac
2
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
4
5
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 5 | Mladost |
28.05
17:00
Olimpija
Tomislavci
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 1 | Tomislavci |
28.05
17:00
Naftagas
Banat
6
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Naftagas | 6 : 3 | Banat | |||||
28.05
17:00
Lehel
OFK Gradnulica
0
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Lehel | 0 : 3 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
28.05
17:00
Radnički Ratar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički Ratar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.05
17:00
Radnički
Gradnulica Bečkerek
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek |
28.05
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Sremac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 0 | Sremac |
28.05
13:30
Sloga Borac
Podunavac
3
4
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | Sloga Borac | 3 : 4 | Podunavac | |||||
28.05
13:30
Sloga
Fruškogorac
4
3
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
28.05
13:30
Sremac
Dunav
9
0
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | Sremac | 9 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
28.05
13:30
Borac
Polet
1
3
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Polet |
28.05
14:00
Sremac
Graničar
2
3
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
28.05
14:00
OFK Brestač
Sloven
1
2
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Brestač | 1 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
28.05
14:00
Napredak
Šumar
0
8
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 8 | Šumar | |||||
28.05
14:00
Srem
Vitez
2
0
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
28.05
14:00
Kameni
Mladost
2
3
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Kameni | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
28.05
14:00
Lovac
Sloboda
3
0
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Lovac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
28.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.05
17:30
Barajevo
Krtinska
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Barajevo | 2 : 1 | Krtinska | |||||
28.05
17:30
Napredak
Mladost (Č)
5
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
28.05
17:30
Budućnost
Vranić
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Vranić |
28.05
17:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Miločajac
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 3 : 0 | Miločajac |
28.05
16:00
Polet
Kvarc
2
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Kvarc |
28.05
17:00
Burovac
Budućnost
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Burovac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.05
17:00
Soko
Busur
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Soko | 0 : 1 | Busur | |||||
28.05
17:00
Dobrnje
Mlava
0
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Dobrnje | 0 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
28.05
17:00
Laolac
7 juli
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Laolac | 3 : 0 | 7 juli | |||||
28.05
17:00
Obilić
Radnik
3
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
28.05
17:00
Zadrugar
B.S.K.
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | B.S.K. |
28.05
17:00
Mladost
Trgovački
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
28.05
17:00
Rudar
Melnica
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Melnica | |||||
28.05
17:00
Brana Paunović
Vukan
0
5
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Brana Paunović | 0 : 5 | Vukan |
28.05
Kotlenik
Bečevica
4
0
|
28.05.2011 | Kotlenik | 4 : 0 | Bečevica | |||||
28.05
Mladi Radnik
Polet
2
2
|
28.05.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 2 | Polet |
28.05
17:00
22 Februar
Kopljari
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 22 Februar | 0 : 1 | Kopljari | |||||
28.05
17:00
Vrbica
Misača
3
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Vrbica | 3 : 3 | Misača |
28.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Cerova
4
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Cerova | |||||
28.05
17:00
7. Juli
Krasava
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 1 | Krasava |
28.05
17:30
Borac (L)
Polet
4
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Borac (L) | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
Prva Iskra
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
28.05
17:30
Napredak (R)
Buducnost
4
3
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak (R) | 4 : 3 | Buducnost | |||||
28.05
17:30
Sloga
Fortuna
11
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 11 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
28.05
17:30
Cer
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Cer | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar Milkivit | |||||
28.05
17:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Torpedo
5
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | POFK Letnjikovac | 5 : 4 | Torpedo | |||||
28.05
17:30
Culjkovic
Savacium
5
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Culjkovic | 5 : 1 | Savacium |
28.05
11:00
Volujac
Metlić
6
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Volujac | 6 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
28.05
11:00
Dumaca
Žabar
3
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Dumaca | 3 : 0 | Žabar |
28.05
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Beli Orlovi
5
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 5 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
28.05
17:00
Ribnik
Topoljak
9
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Ribnik | 9 : 3 | Topoljak |
28.05
17:00
Grkljane
Polet
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.05
17:00
Jablanica
Bukovica
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Bukovica | |||||
28.05
17:00
Sebecevac
Stitari
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Sebecevac | 3 : 0 | Stitari | |||||
28.05
17:00
Vitanovac 08
Rasina
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Vitanovac 08 | 0 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
28.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Sloga
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
28.05
16:00
BSK
Parunovac
0
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Parunovac | |||||
28.05
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Mačkovac
3
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 3 : 1 | Mačkovac | |||||
28.05
16:00
Srnje
Kruševica
2
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Srnje | 2 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
28.05
16:00
Globoder
Sanac
0
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Globoder | 0 : 3 | Sanac | |||||
28.05
16:00
Padez
Zabare
2
7
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Padez | 2 : 7 | Zabare |
28.05
16:00
Mladost
Drugari
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Drugari | |||||
28.05
16:00
Modrica
Budućnost
2
4
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Modrica | 2 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
28.05
16:00
Ribare
Dvorane
0
2
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Ribare | 0 : 2 | Dvorane |
28.05
16:30
Graničar
Napredak
7
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 7 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.05
16:30
Krajina
Solunac
1
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Krajina | 1 : 2 | Solunac |
28.05
17:30
Heroj
Kapedunum
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Heroj | 1 : 2 | Kapedunum | |||||
28.05
17:30
Mladi proleter
GAK
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 0 | GAK |
28.05
16:30
Spartak Jaffa
Mašinac PZP
4
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | Spartak Jaffa | 4 : 1 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
28.05
17:30
Šabac
LASK
1
5
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | Šabac | 1 : 5 | LASK | |||||
28.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
8
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 8 : 0 | Sloga |
28.05
15:00
Mladost
ŽAK
3
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
28.05
15:00
Borac
Stanišić
6
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
28.05
15:00
Radnički
BSK
12
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 12 : 0 | BSK |
28.05
11:00
Borac
Radnički (NB)
2
1
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
28.05
11:00
Jagodina
Rad
1
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
28.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
28.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.05
11:00
BSK Borča
Banat
2
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.05
13:00
Čukarički Stankom
Železničar
2
0
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
28.05
11:00
Bačka
Senta
3
5
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Bačka | 3 : 5 | Senta | |||||
28.05
16:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Palić
3
2
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 3 : 2 | Palić | |||||
28.05
14:00
Akademija
Obilić
4
0
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Akademija | 4 : 0 | Obilić |
28.05
Pančevo
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
28.05.2011 | Pančevo | 3 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
28.05
OFK Stenli
Borac (S)
7
0
|
28.05.2011 | OFK Stenli | 7 : 0 | Borac (S) |
28.05
15:00
Jadran
Čoka
1
8
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 1 : 8 | Čoka | |||||
28.05
15:00
Sloboda
Preporod
0
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Preporod |
28.05
13:00
Beograd
Timok
5
1
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | Beograd | 5 : 1 | Timok | |||||
28.05
13:00
Zemun
Loznica
2
0
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
28.05
12:00
Rad
Jagodina
2
0
|
28.05.2011 12:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
28.05
13:00
Radnički (N)
Borac
3
1
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 1 | Borac |
28.05
10:00
Čoka
Senta
6
0
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | Čoka | 6 : 0 | Senta | |||||
28.05
10:00
Tisa
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
6
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | Tisa | 0 : 6 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
28.05
11:00
Subotica
AFK
3
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | AFK |
28.05
Zvižd
Rudar
7
3
|
28.05.2011 | Zvižd | 7 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
28.05
Mladi radnik (R)
Pinkum
1
3
|
28.05.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
28.05
Seljak
MIP Presing
4
2
|
28.05.2011 | Seljak | 4 : 2 | MIP Presing |
28.05
Pančevo
Spartak (D)
0
1
|
28.05.2011 | Pančevo | 0 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
28.05
OFK Stenli
Borac (S)
3
0
|
28.05.2011 | OFK Stenli | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) |
28.05
15:00
Zemun
Loznica
0
5
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Zemun | 0 : 5 | Loznica | |||||
28.05
11:00
Smederevo
Partizan
0
6
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
28.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.05
15:00
Kruševac
OFK Paraćin
1
4
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | Kruševac | 1 : 4 | OFK Paraćin | |||||
28.05
11:00
Radnički 1923
Napredak
3
1
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.05
14:00
Rad
Jagodina
3
1
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
28.05
11:00
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Borac |
28.05
09:30
Bačka
Čantavir
6
0
|
28.05.2011 09:30 | Bačka | 6 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
28.05
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
Bačka 1901 99
9
0
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 | 9 : 0 | Bačka 1901 99 | |||||
28.05
09:30
Subotica
AFK
4
0
|
28.05.2011 09:30 | Subotica | 4 : 0 | AFK | |||||
28.05
10:00
Palić
Vinogradar
0
13
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 13 | Vinogradar |
28.05
18:00
Hemofarm
Radnički
96
66
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm | 96 : 66 | Radnički | 2:1 | ||||
28.05
18:00
Partizan
FMP
98
68
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Partizan | 98 : 68 | FMP | 2:1 |
28.05
18:00
Sloga
Šamot 65
30
30
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 30 : 30 | Šamot 65 | |||||
28.05
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Smederevo 2
29
35
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 29 : 35 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
28.05
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Radnički
40
34
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 40 : 34 | Radnički | |||||
28.05
18:00
Kolubara 2
Metalac
30
27
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 30 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
28.05
18:00
Radnički Morava
Zemun
36
34
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 36 : 34 | Zemun | |||||
28.05
18:00
Sindjelić
Studentski grad
34
31
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 34 : 31 | Studentski grad | |||||
28.05
18:00
Stari grad
Novi Beograd
30
31
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 30 : 31 | Novi Beograd |
28.05
Žitorađa
Bane
23
26
|
28.05.2011 | Žitorađa | 23 : 26 | Bane | |||||
28.05
Trepča
Topličanin
25
19
|
28.05.2011 | Trepča | 25 : 19 | Topličanin | |||||
28.05
Đerdap
Knjaževac
28
31
|
28.05.2011 | Đerdap | 28 : 31 | Knjaževac | |||||
28.05
Sloga
Vlasotince
39
27
|
28.05.2011 | Sloga | 39 : 27 | Vlasotince | |||||
28.05
Bor 2
15 oktobar
23
23
|
28.05.2011 | Bor 2 | 23 : 23 | 15 oktobar | |||||
28.05
Jastrebac
Dubočica 54
27
23
|
28.05.2011 | Jastrebac | 27 : 23 | Dubočica 54 |
28.05
Hajduk Veljko
Naisus 2
26
21
|
28.05.2011 | Hajduk Veljko | 26 : 21 | Naisus 2 | |||||
28.05
Pirot
Brestovac
48
22
|
28.05.2011 | Pirot | 48 : 22 | Brestovac | |||||
28.05
Bela Palanka
Aleksinac
35
27
|
28.05.2011 | Bela Palanka | 35 : 27 | Aleksinac |
28.05
19:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
33
25
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 33 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.05
19:00
PKB
Naisus
27
24
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | PKB | 27 : 24 | Naisus | |||||
28.05
19:00
Požarevac
Vranje
37
37
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 37 : 37 | Vranje | |||||
28.05
17:00
Partizan
Priboj
46
25
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 46 : 25 | Priboj | |||||
28.05
19:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Jugović Unimet
35
36
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 35 : 36 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
28.05
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Crvenka
27
27
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 27 : 27 | Crvenka |
28.05
19:00
Zlatar
Obilić
33
35
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 33 : 35 | Obilić | |||||
28.05
19:00
Mladost TSK
Spartak Vojput
22
26
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 22 : 26 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
28.05
19:00
Mokra Gora
Nova Pazova
27
26
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 27 : 26 | Nova Pazova | |||||
28.05
19:00
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
33
26
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 33 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.05
Knjaževac
Raška
28
22
|
28.05.2011 | Knjaževac | 28 : 22 | Raška | |||||
28.05
RTB Bor
Topličanin
39
30
|
28.05.2011 | RTB Bor | 39 : 30 | Topličanin | |||||
28.05
Naisa 3
Kopaonik
38
27
|
28.05.2011 | Naisa 3 | 38 : 27 | Kopaonik | |||||
28.05
Župa
Đerdap
34
29
|
28.05.2011 | Župa | 34 : 29 | Đerdap |