06.03
18:00
BSK Junior
Pečenjevce BP
78
71
|
06.03.2011 18:00 | BSK Junior | 78 : 71 | Pečenjevce BP | |||||
06.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost Vesna
68
77
|
06.03.2011 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 68 : 77 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
06.03
18:00
Jastreb
Zdravlje 09
71
85
|
06.03.2011 18:00 | Jastreb | 71 : 85 | Zdravlje 09 |
06.03
17:00
Igokea
Partizan
88
86
|
06.03.2011 17:00 | Igokea | 88 : 86 | Partizan | |||||
06.03
18:00
Radnički
Hemofarm Štada
66
59
|
06.03.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 66 : 59 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
06.03
17:00
Zagreb CO
Union Olimpija
85
89
|
06.03.2011 17:00 | Zagreb CO | 85 : 89 | Union Olimpija |
06.03
16:00
Jagodina 2001
Šabac
86
80
|
06.03.2011 16:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 86 : 80 | Šabac | |||||
06.03
18:00
Vrbas Medela
Beočin
74
69
|
06.03.2011 18:00 | Vrbas Medela | 74 : 69 | Beočin | |||||
06.03
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Play Off
59
54
|
06.03.2011 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 59 : 54 | Play Off |
06.03
14:00
Desetka
Topličanin
1
3
|
06.03.2011 14:00 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
06.03
17:00
Pirot
SFS Borac
3
2
|
06.03.2011 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 2 | SFS Borac |
06.03
15:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Užice
3
0
|
06.03.2011 15:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | Užice | |||||
06.03
14:00
Antena
Knez Lazar
1
3
|
06.03.2011 14:00 | Antena | 1 : 3 | Knez Lazar |
06.03
17:00
Novi Sad DDOR
Spartak
3
0
|
06.03.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad DDOR | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
06.03
18:00
Klek
Radnički
0
3
|
06.03.2011 18:00 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
06.03
20:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
06.03.2011 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.03
15:30
Bask Soko
Jagodina
35
27
|
06.03.2011 15:30 | Bask Soko | 35 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
06.03
19:00
Nova Pazova
Zlatar
28
30
|
06.03.2011 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 28 : 30 | Zlatar |
06.03
20:00
Cepelin
Crvena Zvezda
27
38
|
06.03.2011 20:00 | Cepelin | 27 : 38 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.03
19:00
Jagodina
Knjaz Miloš
30
28
|
06.03.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 28 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
06.03
19:00
Medicinar
Max Sport
29
30
|
06.03.2011 19:00 | Medicinar | 29 : 30 | Max Sport | |||||
06.03
19:00
Čačak
Bačka Palanka Nopal
23
24
|
06.03.2011 19:00 | Čačak | 23 : 24 | Bačka Palanka Nopal |
06.03
19:00
Kikinda
Halas Jožef
19
22
|
06.03.2011 19:00 | Kikinda | 19 : 22 | Halas Jožef |
06.03
21:00
Šabac
Goč
8
9
|
06.03.2011 21:00 | Šabac | 8 : 9 | Goč |
06.03
11:00
Vračar
ŽAK
11
4
|
06.03.2011 11:00 | Vračar | 11 : 4 | ŽAK |
06.03
20:00
Leteći Holandjanin
VIK Naisus
2
2
|
06.03.2011 20:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 2 : 2 | VIK Naisus | |||||
06.03
21:00
Marbo Intermezzo
SAS
9
0
|
06.03.2011 21:00 | Marbo Intermezzo | 9 : 0 | SAS | |||||
06.03
16:30
Kopernikus
Kolubara
6
3
|
06.03.2011 16:30 | Kopernikus | 6 : 3 | Kolubara |