15.01
18:30
CEZ Nymburk
Zadar
91
70
|
15.01.2011 18:30 | CEZ Nymburk | 91 : 70 | Zadar | |||||
15.01
17:00
Zagreb CO
Krka
104
82
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | Zagreb CO | 104 : 82 | Krka | |||||
15.01
19:00
Union Olimpija
Cibona
75
84
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 75 : 84 | Cibona |
15.01
18:00
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina Srbijagas
100
72
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 100 : 72 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
15.01
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Proleter Naftagas
84
93
|
15.01.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 84 : 93 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
15.01
18:00
Metalac
FMP
79
84
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 79 : 84 | FMP | |||||
15.01
17:00
Superfund
Borac
85
86
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | Superfund | 85 : 86 | Borac | |||||
15.01
19:30
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
Sloga
83
66
|
15.01.2011 19:30 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | 83 : 66 | Sloga | |||||
15.01
19:00
Sloboda
Mega Vizura
81
94
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | Sloboda | 81 : 94 | Mega Vizura | |||||
15.01
20:00
Novi Sad
Crnokosa
95
85
|
15.01.2011 20:00 | Novi Sad | 95 : 85 | Crnokosa |
15.01
19:00
MedveÅ”Äak
AJM Maribor
58
63
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | MedveÅ”Äak | 58 : 63 | AJM Maribor | |||||
15.01
18:00
Celje
Jedinstvo
58
67
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | Celje | 58 : 67 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.01
20:30
Voždovac
Radivoj KoraÄ
54
65
|
15.01.2011 20:30 | Voždovac | 54 : 65 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
15.01
18:00
Jolly JBS Å ibenik
Vojvodina NIS
74
55
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | Jolly JBS Å ibenik | 74 : 55 | Vojvodina NIS |
15.01
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kovin
114
81
|
15.01.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 114 : 81 | Kovin | |||||
15.01
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Spartak
80
97
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 80 : 97 | Spartak | |||||
15.01
19:00
Loznica
Äelarevo
44
60
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | Loznica | 44 : 60 | Äelarevo | |||||
15.01
19:00
Proleter
Hemofarm Å tada
50
82
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | Proleter | 50 : 82 | Hemofarm Å tada |
15.01
20:00
ŽelezniÄar
NIS Vojvodina
1
3
|
15.01.2011 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | NIS Vojvodina | |||||
15.01
19:00
RadniÄki Credy banka
Smederevo
3
0
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki Credy banka | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak
3
2
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
15.01
17:00
Dinamo Azotara
PoŔtar 064
3
0
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 3 : 0 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
15.01
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vizura
3
0
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vizura |
15.01
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Cepelin
38
18
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 38 : 18 | Cepelin | |||||
15.01
18:30
Naisa
Crvena Zvezda
34
23
|
15.01.2011 18:30 | Naisa | 34 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.01
18:00
BaÄka Palanka Nopal
ZajeÄar
22
31
|
15.01.2011 18:00 | BaÄka Palanka Nopal | 22 : 31 | ZajeÄar | |||||
15.01
19:00
ÄaÄak
Jagodina
22
27
|
15.01.2011 19:00 | ÄaÄak | 22 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
15.01
17:00
Jugopetrol RadniÄki
Medicinar
33
27
|
15.01.2011 17:00 | Jugopetrol RadniÄki | 33 : 27 | Medicinar |