05.12
13:00
Vojvodina
Javor Habitfarm
0
1
|
05.12.2009 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
05.12
13:00
Čukarički Stankom
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
05.12.2009 13:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
05.12
13:00
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
05.12.2009 13:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.12
13:00
Spartak Z.V.
Smederevo
2
0
|
05.12.2009 13:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
05.12
13:00
Jagodina
Metalac (GM)
3
1
|
05.12.2009 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Metalac (GM) |
05.12
Radnički (S)
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
05.12.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
05.12
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
1
1
|
05.12.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
05.12
Kolibri
Spartak
0
2
|
05.12.2009 | Kolibri | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
05.12
Požarevac
Napredak
2
4
|
05.12.2009 | Požarevac | 2 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
05.12
Šabac
Jerina
5
1
|
05.12.2009 | Šabac | 5 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
05.12
LASK
Lemind Lavice
3
0
|
05.12.2009 | LASK | 3 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
05.12
Vandini
Sušica
1
1
|
05.12.2009 | Vandini | 1 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
05.12
Unafortuna 04
Mašinac PZP
0
3
|
05.12.2009 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 3 | Mašinac PZP |
05.12
19:15
Budućnost m:tel
Zadar
97
81
|
05.12.2009 19:15 | Budućnost m:tel | 97 : 81 | Zadar | |||||
05.12
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Hemofarm Štada
86
88
|
05.12.2009 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 86 : 88 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
05.12
20:00
Zagreb CO
Helios
84
69
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 84 : 69 | Helios | |||||
05.12
18:00
Radnički
Partizan
67
73
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Radnički | 67 : 73 | Partizan | |||||
05.12
17:00
Cedevita
Široki HT Eronet
93
86
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Cedevita | 93 : 86 | Široki HT Eronet |
05.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
OKK Beograd
72
87
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 72 : 87 | OKK Beograd | |||||
05.12
19:30
Metalac
Novi Sad
73
68
|
05.12.2009 19:30 | Metalac | 73 : 68 | Novi Sad | |||||
05.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Borac
81
89
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 81 : 89 | Borac | |||||
05.12
18:00
Radnički Basket
Ergonom
56
70
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Radnički Basket | 56 : 70 | Ergonom |
05.12
18:00
Mladost (Č)
Vrbas Carnex
86
73
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Mladost (Č) | 86 : 73 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
05.12
20:00
Železničar (I)
Radnički (O)
72
76
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Železničar (I) | 72 : 76 | Radnički (O) | |||||
05.12
16:30
Jug
Crnokosa
65
70
|
05.12.2009 16:30 | Jug | 65 : 70 | Crnokosa | |||||
05.12
19:00
Jagodina
Beovuk 72
95
74
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 95 : 74 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
05.12
15:30
Vizura Smederevo
Vojvodina
89
78
|
05.12.2009 15:30 | Vizura Smederevo | 89 : 78 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.12
18:00
Zdravlje
FMP 2
109
110
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Zdravlje | 109 : 110 | FMP 2 |
05.12
20:00
Kovin
Proleter
53
60
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Kovin | 53 : 60 | Proleter | |||||
05.12
19:30
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
82
77
|
05.12.2009 19:30 | Spartak | 82 : 77 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.12
15:30
Voždovac
Hemofarm
54
76
|
05.12.2009 15:30 | Voždovac | 54 : 76 | Hemofarm | |||||
05.12
19:00
Čelarevo
Radnički
77
72
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Čelarevo | 77 : 72 | Radnički |
05.12
Moravac
Pro Tent
71
51
|
05.12.2009 | Moravac | 71 : 51 | Pro Tent | |||||
05.12
Mladost Kolubara
Student
42
67
|
05.12.2009 | Mladost Kolubara | 42 : 67 | Student | |||||
05.12
Trepča
Stara Pazova
56
77
|
05.12.2009 | Trepča | 56 : 77 | Stara Pazova | |||||
05.12
Jugobanat
Kraljevo
102
66
|
05.12.2009 | Jugobanat | 102 : 66 | Kraljevo | |||||
05.12
Šabac
Play Off
57
51
|
05.12.2009 | Šabac | 57 : 51 | Play Off | |||||
05.12
Bor
Kovin MT
65
88
|
05.12.2009 | Bor | 65 : 88 | Kovin MT |
05.12
20:30
Smederevo
Radnički
0
3
|
05.12.2009 20:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
05.12
19:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
3
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
05.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
GIK Banat
3
0
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | GIK Banat | |||||
05.12
17:00
Novi Sad
Jagodina
3
0
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
05.12
17:00
Borac
Niš
3
0
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Niš |
05.12
Leposavić
Libero
2
3
|
05.12.2009 | Leposavić | 2 : 3 | Libero |
05.12
19:30
Vizura
Klek
1
3
|
05.12.2009 19:30 | Vizura | 1 : 3 | Klek | |||||
05.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
2
3
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
05.12
20:00
Tent
Spartak
2
3
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
05.12
17:00
Lazarevac
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.12
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
05.12.2009 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
05.12
20:30
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
1
3
|
05.12.2009 20:30 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
05.12
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Radnički
3
0
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
05.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Kolubara
3
0
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
05.12
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Crvenka
27
27
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 27 : 27 | Crvenka | |||||
05.12
16:30
PKB
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
27
33
|
05.12.2009 16:30 | PKB | 27 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | |||||
05.12
20:00
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
24
29
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Dinamo | 24 : 29 | Metaloplastika | |||||
05.12
18:00
Smederevo
Kolubara
31
38
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Smederevo | 31 : 38 | Kolubara | |||||
05.12
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Priboj
23
23
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 23 : 23 | Priboj | |||||
05.12
18:30
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Proleter Naftagas
31
20
|
05.12.2009 18:30 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 31 : 20 | Proleter Naftagas |
05.12
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zaječar
28
26
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 26 | Zaječar | |||||
05.12
19:00
Vranje
Zlatar
33
27
|
05.12.2009 19:00 | Vranje | 33 : 27 | Zlatar | |||||
05.12
18:00
Mladost TSK
Rudar
25
23
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 25 : 23 | Rudar | |||||
05.12
17:30
Napredak
Novi Pazar
34
23
|
05.12.2009 17:30 | Napredak | 34 : 23 | Novi Pazar |
05.12
17:30
JP Radnički
Dinamo Petrohemija
34
18
|
05.12.2009 17:30 | JP Radnički | 34 : 18 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
05.12
18:30
Naisa
Crvena Zvezda
36
30
|
05.12.2009 18:30 | Naisa | 36 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.12
18:00
Knjaz Miloš
Jagodina
30
24
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 30 : 24 | Jagodina | |||||
05.12
20:30
Medicinar
Čačak
31
31
|
05.12.2009 20:30 | Medicinar | 31 : 31 | Čačak |
05.12
18:00
Pirot
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
30
39
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Pirot | 30 : 39 | Bačka Palanka - Nopal |
05.12
Partizan
Vojvodina
12
6
|
05.12.2009 | Partizan | 12 : 6 | Vojvodina |
05.12
18:00
Partizan Rajfajzen
Vojvodina
12
6
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 12 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.12
17:00
Niš
Student
5
5
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Niš | 5 : 5 | Student | |||||
05.12
17:30
TENT
Beograd
5
11
|
05.12.2009 17:30 | TENT | 5 : 11 | Beograd |
05.12
20:30
Šabac
Rabotnički
5
13
|
05.12.2009 20:30 | Šabac | 5 : 13 | Rabotnički | |||||
05.12
17:00
Spartak
Singidunum
5
13
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Spartak | 5 : 13 | Singidunum | |||||
05.12
18:30
Goč
Dinamo
9
5
|
05.12.2009 18:30 | Goč | 9 : 5 | Dinamo | |||||
05.12
18:00
Bečej 2005
ŽAK
1
14
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | Bečej 2005 | 1 : 14 | ŽAK | |||||
05.12
20:00
Proleter
Zemun
13
14
|
05.12.2009 20:00 | Proleter | 13 : 14 | Zemun |
05.12
17:00
Leteći Holandjanin
SAS
5
2
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 5 : 2 | SAS |