XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 289 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Oktobar 2009

Fudbal

25.10.2009 13:00 Rad 2 : 3 Partizan
25.10.2009 Dinamo 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
25.10.2009 Kolubara 2 : 0 Bežanija
25.10.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Srem
25.10.2009 Mladost (L) 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
25.10.2009 15:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Morava (VP)
25.10.2009 15:00 Šumadija (A) 4 : 2 Sloga (PM)
25.10.2009 15:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 8 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
25.10.2009 15:00 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 Balkanski
25.10.2009 Vlasina 3 : 1 Kopaonik
25.10.2009 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 2 Car Konstantin
25.10.2009 Radnik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
25.10.2009 Radnički (P) 4 : 1 Svrljig
25.10.2009 Dolina 3 : 1 Sloga (T)
25.10.2009 Palić 5 : 0 OFK Kikinda
25.10.2009 Grafičar 1 : 3 Srem
25.10.2009 Hajduk 2 : 0 Mladenovac
25.10.2009 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Kovačevac
25.10.2009 Železničar (BV) 0 : 4 Šumadija
25.10.2009 Sopot 0 : 3 Radnički (O)
25.10.2009 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Polet (T)
25.10.2009 Prijevor 0 : 0 Partizan (KM)
25.10.2009 Polet (LJ) 3 : 0 Orlovac
25.10.2009 Mladost (O) 4 : 2 Bane
25.10.2009 Pobeda 2 : 0 Sušica
25.10.2009 Zlatar 0 : 1 Sloga (BB)
25.10.2009 Jadar (GD) 1 : 2 Jadar (S)
25.10.2009 Polimlje 4 : 0 Ribnica
25.10.2009 Radnički (K) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.10.2009 Seljak 7 : 1 Selevac
25.10.2009 Partizan (BB) 3 : 1 Homoljac
25.10.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Zvižd
25.10.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 3 Sloga (B)
25.10.2009 Železničar Inon 1 : 3 Šapine
25.10.2009 Omladinac (Š) 2 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
25.10.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 2 Mladost (M)
25.10.2009 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Topličanin
25.10.2009 Zloćudovo 4 : 1 Radan
25.10.2009 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 0 Jastrebac (B)
25.10.2009 Zaplanjac 2 : 0 Napredak
25.10.2009 Vučje 5 : 1 Pukovac
25.10.2009 Slatina (B) 5 : 1 Trudbenik
25.10.2009 Sloga (Ć) 6 : 0 Ozren
25.10.2009 Pepeljevac 0 : 2 Bor
25.10.2009 Borac 0 : 1 SFS Borac
25.10.2009 Temnić 1 : 2 Timočanin
25.10.2009 Bačka (P) 1 : 1 Bačka Topola
25.10.2009 Radnički (B) 6 : 0 Budućnost (A)
25.10.2009 Polet (N) 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
25.10.2009 Budućnost (M) 5 : 1 Polet (K)
25.10.2009 Index 4 : 0 Hajduk
25.10.2009 Mladost 1 : 2 Solunac
25.10.2009 ŽAK 1 : 1 Borac
25.10.2009 Posavac Tišma 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda (MML)
25.10.2009 Slavija 1 : 0 Budućnost (D)
25.10.2009 Žarkovo 4 : 0 Trudbenik
25.10.2009 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
25.10.2009 Borac (O) 0 : 1 Vinča
25.10.2009 PKB 2 : 0 Turbina
25.10.2009 Proleter Lasta 2 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
25.10.2009 Napredak 0 : 1 Magnohrom
25.10.2009 Rudar 2 : 1 Mataruge
25.10.2009 Tutin 1 : 0 Goč
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Budućnost
25.10.2009 Borac (V) 1 : 1 Morava
25.10.2009 Borac (A) 1 : 2 Radnički
25.10.2009 Napredak (K) 3 : 4 Miokovci
25.10.2009 Gorušica 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
25.10.2009 Omladinac (Z) 2 : 2 Autoprevoz
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 3 Mladost (P)
25.10.2009 Napredak (S) 1 : 3 Dragačevo
25.10.2009 Šumadija 4 : 0 Rudar
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 0 Velereč 94
25.10.2009 Perućac 5 : 1 Višesava
25.10.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Železničar 5 : 0 Arilje
25.10.2009 Omladinac 1 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
25.10.2009 Napredak 0 : 3 Budućnost
25.10.2009 Polet 1 : 2 Savinac
25.10.2009 Jasen 2 : 0 Lazarica
25.10.2009 Rajac 2 : 2 ZSK
25.10.2009 Sovljak 2 : 2 Ribnikar
25.10.2009 Tulari 4 : 1 Brežđe
25.10.2009 Tešnjar 4 : 2 Mladi radnik
25.10.2009 Udarnik 2 : 0 Šumadija
25.10.2009 Mladi borac 1 : 4 Železničar (S)
25.10.2009 Mladi radnik 4 : 3 Radnik
25.10.2009 Napredak 2 : 0 Sloboda
25.10.2009 Cerovac 1 : 0 Budućnost
25.10.2009 Lunjevac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Omladinac 4 : 3 Drugovac
25.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 3 Železničar (K)
25.10.2009 Banja 5 : 3 Beli Orlovi
25.10.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
25.10.2009 Šumadinac (N) 1 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
25.10.2009 Bare 0 : 1 Partizan (D)
25.10.2009 Beli Orao 4 : 0 Polet (A)
25.10.2009 Zadrugar 4 : 2 Bata Bulić
25.10.2009 Sloga (B) 7 : 0 Napredak (VC)
25.10.2009 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
25.10.2009 Vihor 1 : 1 Napredak (N)
25.10.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Crni Vrh
25.10.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Mlava
25.10.2009 Vulkan 3 : 0 Omladinac (GK)
25.10.2009 Delijski Vis 1 : 0 Sloboda
25.10.2009 Stevan Nešticki 1 : 3 Aluminjum
25.10.2009 Radnički (T) 3 : 0 Budućnost (PK)
25.10.2009 Vrtište 2 : 1 Čegar
25.10.2009 Proleter (M) 0 : 2 Mramor
25.10.2009 Rad 3 : 2 Borac
25.10.2009 Knežica 4 : 0 Zemljoradnik
25.10.2009 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Morava
25.10.2009 Omladinac 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Moravica 7 : 2 Rasovača
25.10.2009 Mladost (O) 4 : 2 Naša krila
25.10.2009 As 6 : 0 Trešnjevka
25.10.2009 Hajduk 3 : 3 Bukuroca
25.10.2009 Železničar (VB) 5 : 1 Pavlovac
25.10.2009 Dragoš 1 : 3 Lužnica
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 7 : 3 Padež
25.10.2009 Brodoremont 4 : 0 Rudna Glava
25.10.2009 Majdanpek 4 : 1 Brestovac
25.10.2009 Nemetali 5 : 2 BSK
25.10.2009 Rajac 5 : 1 Krivelj
25.10.2009 Sloga 3 : 0 Slatina (N)
25.10.2009 Tavankut 2 : 1 Potisje
25.10.2009 Krivaja 1 : 4 Panonija IM Topola
25.10.2009 Eđšeg 3 : 2 Vinogradar
25.10.2009 Preporod 3 : 0 Tisa
25.10.2009 Bajša 0 : 1 AFK
25.10.2009 Čantavir 6 : 3 Jadran
25.10.2009 Jugoslavija 3 : 2 Radnički (K)
25.10.2009 Tempo 3 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
25.10.2009 Polet 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda
25.10.2009 Proleter 3 : 0 Slavija
25.10.2009 Partizan (G) 4 : 1 Borac
25.10.2009 Dolovo 0 : 4 Sloga
25.10.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Naftagas (B)
25.10.2009 Mladost (BD) 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
25.10.2009 Potisje 4 : 2 ŽAK
25.10.2009 13:30 Rusin 0 : 3 Polet (S)
25.10.2009 13:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Borac
25.10.2009 13:30 Lipar 1 : 2 Kula
25.10.2009 13:30 BSK 0 : 2 Stanišić
25.10.2009 Srbobran 3 : 1 Mladost (NS)
25.10.2009 Petrovaradin 1 : 0 Obilić
25.10.2009 Slavija (NS) 3 : 3 Mladost (BP)
25.10.2009 Sremac 4 : 2 Omladinac (S)
25.10.2009 Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Kabel
25.10.2009 Borac (Š) 3 : 0 Vrbas
25.10.2009 Mladost 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
25.10.2009 Graničar (K) 1 : 2 LSK Laćarak
25.10.2009 Graničar (A) 2 : 2 Jadran
25.10.2009 PSK Putinci 2 : 5 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Dunav 0 : 1 Hajduk (B)
25.10.2009 Vrnjci 6 : 1 Morava (M)
25.10.2009 Ribnica 2 : 1 Šumadija
25.10.2009 Grdica 3 : 1 Olimpik
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 1 Tavnik
25.10.2009 Mladost (V) 5 : 1 Žiča
25.10.2009 Partizan 4 : 1 Lazac
25.10.2009 Polet (R) 2 : 1 Mlada krila
25.10.2009 Borac (K) 0 : 0 Milan Orlić
25.10.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Jelav
25.10.2009 Velika Reka 3 : 2 Stolice
25.10.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 0 Prva iskra
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Cer
25.10.2009 Radjevac 4 : 0 Stari Jadar
25.10.2009 Milenko Pavlović 3 : 0 Lukavac
25.10.2009 Iskra 4 : 2 Mali korak
25.10.2009 Dupljaj 1 : 1 Pričević
25.10.2009 Zadrugar 2 : 6 Gradac
25.10.2009 Osipaonica 6 : 4 Sloga
25.10.2009 Skobalj 3 : 2 Kolarac
25.10.2009 Borac 2 : 1 SASK
25.10.2009 Jasenica 0 : 3 Polet
25.10.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Karadjordje
25.10.2009 Vinča 2 : 2 OFK Šatornja
25.10.2009 Borac 6 : 1 Venčani
25.10.2009 Mladi rudar 4 : 0 Jasenica
25.10.2009 BSK Belosavci 2 : 2 Radoje Domanović
25.10.2009 Trešnjevica 2 : 5 Šumadinac
25.10.2009 Mladost (CK) 4 : 2 Sloga (M)
25.10.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Lepenica
25.10.2009 Sloga (Z) 5 : 1 ŽSK
25.10.2009 Kotlenik 0 : 1 Rača Popović
25.10.2009 BSK 0 : 0 Mladost MG
25.10.2009 Polet 4 : 3 Omladinac
25.10.2009 Mladost (R) 3 : 5 Karađorđe
25.10.2009 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 0 Carevac
25.10.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Pobeda
25.10.2009 Mladost 4 : 1 Žitkovica
25.10.2009 Pionir 1 : 2 Polet
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Makce
25.10.2009 Napredak 3 : 0 Zadrugar
25.10.2009 Rudar 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.10.2009 Dragoš 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Sloboda
25.10.2009 Integral 0 : 1 Košava
25.10.2009 Vrelo 0 : 2 Radnički
25.10.2009 Rujnik 0 : 3 Radnički (KS)
25.10.2009 Morava 0 : 4 Budućnost
25.10.2009 Rudar 3 : 0 Zadrugar
25.10.2009 Mladost (PR) 1 : 1 Temac
25.10.2009 Željuša 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
25.10.2009 Provalija 4 : 0 Budućnost
25.10.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Žednik
25.10.2009 Mala Bosna 4 : 0 Hajduk
25.10.2009 Bratstvo 2 : 5 Elektrovojvodina
25.10.2009 Solid 2 : 2 Đurđin TB
25.10.2009 Tisa 2 : 1 Slavija
25.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 6 Šampion Olimpija
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 Čoka
25.10.2009 Mićunovo 5 : 1 Mladost
25.10.2009 Slavija 6 : 0 Napredak
25.10.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Stević
25.10.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 2 Proleter
25.10.2009 Glogonj 0 : 0 BSK Bavanište
25.10.2009 Unirea 3 : 1 Omladinac (D)
25.10.2009 Plavi Dunav 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Železničar 0 : 0 Kolonija
25.10.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Omladinac (O)
25.10.2009 Borac (S) 6 : 0 Pobeda
25.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 2 Karaš (J)
25.10.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Dunav 4 : 1 Vinogradar
25.10.2009 Hajdučica 5 : 1 Mladost
25.10.2009 Banat 1 : 1 Karaš (K)
25.10.2009 Hajduk 2 : 0 Ratar
25.10.2009 Borac 3 : 0 Dobrica
25.10.2009 Potporanj 1 : 1 Vršac United
25.10.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Vojvodina
25.10.2009 2. Oktobar 1 : 1 Napredak
25.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
25.10.2009 Borac 2 : 1 Podunavac
25.10.2009 Dunav 8 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
25.10.2009 Železničar (I) 3 : 1 Sremac
25.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 1 Polet
25.10.2009 Progorelica 7 : 1 Zgodačica
25.10.2009 Stubal 5 : 2 Omladinac (D)
25.10.2009 Vojvoda Milenko 1 : 3 BSK
25.10.2009 Napredak (P) 0 : 0 Dunavac
25.10.2009 Sloga 0 : 0 Napredak (B)
25.10.2009 Dizel 3 : 0 Stig
25.10.2009 Napredak 1 : 0 Sopot
25.10.2009 Zemljoradnik 3 : 3 Proleter
25.10.2009 Mlava 6 : 1 Metalac
25.10.2009 Stari Trstenik 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
25.10.2009 Morava 2 : 0 Topoljak
25.10.2009 Tomako Internacional 2 : 6 Sloga
25.10.2009 Gradina 3 : 0 Omladinac
25.10.2009 MZ Trstenik 3 : 2 Vinogradar
25.10.2009 Mladost 0 : 1 Dunav
25.10.2009 Crvenka 5 : 1 OFK Zvezdara
25.10.2009 Omladinac 3 : 1 GAK
25.10.2009 Mabat 2 : 2 Kapedunum
25.10.2009 Omladinac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.10.2009 Vojvodina 4 : 3 Vitorul
25.10.2009 Ševac 6 : 1 Partizan
25.10.2009 Partizan 3 : 3 Zemun
25.10.2009 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Jagodina
25.10.2009 Voždovac 1 : 3 Radnički (NB)
25.10.2009 BSK Borča 3 : 1 Bežanija
25.10.2009 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 3 Borac (Č)
25.10.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
25.10.2009 Napredak 3 : 0 Radnički (O)
25.10.2009 BAK 3 : 3 Mika Antić
25.10.2009 Spartak 5 : 6 OFK Plandište
25.10.2009 Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost
25.10.2009 Dolina 0 : 12 Pančevo
25.10.2009 Radnik 3 : 2 Vršac United

Košarka

25.10.2009 18:00 Radnički 55 : 82 Budućnost m:tel
25.10.2009 17:00 Partizan 84 : 80 Hemofarm Štada
25.10.2009 Ergonom 87 : 100 OKK Beograd
25.10.2009 Mladost (Č) 80 : 78 Crnokosa
25.10.2009 Radnički (O) 96 : 77 Vojvodina
25.10.2009 20:00 Hemofarm 64 : 70 Partizan

Odbojka

25.10.2009 18:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Niš
25.10.2009 18:30 Putevi Trendteks 2 : 3 Vojvodina
25.10.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik
25.10.2009 Libero 1 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios

Rukomet

25.10.2009 19:00 Požarevac 31 : 26 Zlatar
25.10.2009 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 22 : 27 Čačak
25.10.2009 17:30 Naisa 26 : 29 Kikinda
25.10.2009 18:00 Bačka Palanka - Nopal 35 : 29 Max Sport

Futsal

25.10.2009 SAS 8 : 5 Pirot
25.10.2009 Slodes 11 : 9 Kocka Amaters
25.10.2009 Rušče 2 : 2 Kopernikus Vidre