XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 136 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Mart 2009

Fudbal

14.03.2009 Banat 1 : 1 Rad
14.03.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Vojvodina
14.03.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
14.03.2009 Napredak 3 : 1 Javor Habitfarm
14.03.2009 Partizan 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
14.03.2009 Hajduk 0 : 0 Jagodina
14.03.2009 Bežanija 1 : 0 Dinamo
14.03.2009 Sevojno 0 : 0 Indjija
14.03.2009 Mladost (A) 0 : 3 Novi Sad
14.03.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
14.03.2009 Voždovac 0 : 0 Smederevo
14.03.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 FAP
14.03.2009 Sloga (PM) 1 : 0 Sloboda (U)
14.03.2009 Budućnost (V) 2 : 0 Metalac (K)
14.03.2009 Inon 1 : 0 Loznica
14.03.2009 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
14.03.2009 Balkanski 1 : 0 Kopaonik
14.03.2009 Topličanin 3 : 4 Vlasina
14.03.2009 Dubočica 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
14.03.2009 Sloven 0 : 4 Big Bul
14.03.2009 Metalac AV 3 : 0 Bačka (BP)
14.03.2009 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 1 Spartak (D)
14.03.2009 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Palić
14.03.2009 Vršac 1 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
14.03.2009 Radnički (Š) 2 : 2 Kikinda
14.03.2009 Dorćol 1 : 0 Lisović
14.03.2009 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
14.03.2009 Omladinac (NS) 4 : 1 Pobeda
14.03.2009 Takovo 1 : 1 Bane
14.03.2009 Gruža 0 : 4 Sloga (BB)
14.03.2009 Crnokosa 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
14.03.2009 Selevac 1 : 1 Krušik
14.03.2009 Jadar (S) 1 : 0 Zvižd
14.03.2009 Radnički (V) 1 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
14.03.2009 Morava (VP) 1 : 0 Jadar (GD)
14.03.2009 Vrbovac 3 : 0 Beloševac
14.03.2009 VGSK 0 : 1 Rudar (K)
14.03.2009 OFK Niš 0 : 1 Sloga (LE)
14.03.2009 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Prva petoletka
14.03.2009 Dunav 0 : 3 Đerdap
14.03.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 2 Morava (Ć)
14.03.2009 Kablovi 0 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
14.03.2009 Radnički (S) 4 : 1 Pepeljevac
14.03.2009 Dinamo 3 : 0 Polet (N)
14.03.2009 Radnički (Z) 0 : 2 Bačka Topola
14.03.2009 Obilić 0 : 0 Kozara
14.03.2009 Budućnost (SC) 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
14.03.2009 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
14.03.2009 Sloboda 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
14.03.2009 Panonija 0 : 3 Dolina
14.03.2009 BAK 1 : 1 Radnik
14.03.2009 Jugović 1 : 0 Borac
14.03.2009 Veternik 4 : 2 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
14.03.2009 Stanišić 3 : 1 Polet
14.03.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
14.03.2009 Crvenka 0 : 0 Hajduk
14.03.2009 Turbina 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
14.03.2009 Poštar 1 : 1 Trudbenik
14.03.2009 Žarkovo 0 : 2 Kovačevac
14.03.2009 IMT 0 : 0 Posavac Tišma
14.03.2009 Njegoš 1 : 2 Bajša
14.03.2009 Potisje 2 : 0 Jadran
14.03.2009 Mladost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.03.2009 Rad 3 : 1 Banat
14.03.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 BSK Borča
14.03.2009 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
14.03.2009 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Sloboda (U)
14.03.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
14.03.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
14.03.2009 Zemun 1 : 1 Borac (Č)
14.03.2009 Napredak 4 : 2 Banat
14.03.2009 Radnički (N) 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
14.03.2009 Timok 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
14.03.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
14.03.2009 Smederevo 2 : 0 Mladi radnik

Košarka

14.03.2009 Cibona 66 : 58 Partizan
14.03.2009 Split CO 92 : 82 Helios
14.03.2009 Vojvodina Srbijagas 66 : 72 Hemofarm Štada
14.03.2009 Union Olimpija 73 : 67 Zadar
14.03.2009 Crvena Zvezda 95 : 83 Zagreb CO
14.03.2009 FMP 85 : 93 Budućnost m:tel
14.03.2009 Zdravlje Actavis 92 : 94 Novi Sad
14.03.2009 Borac 71 : 65 Lions
14.03.2009 Maraton 85 : 95 Vrbas
14.03.2009 Vojvodina 93 : 78 Superfund
14.03.2009 Radivoj Korać 79 : 70 Kraljevo
14.03.2009 Ušće 72 : 91 Kovin
14.03.2009 Spartak 76 : 70 Proleter
14.03.2009 Loznica 65 : 60 Crvena Zvezda
14.03.2009 Čelarevo 81 : 94 Partizan
14.03.2009 Vojvodina NIS 56 : 85 Hemofarm
14.03.2009 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak 47 : 56 Moravac
14.03.2009 Voždovac 95 : 59 Gradac

Odbojka

14.03.2009 Radnički Credy Banka 3 : 0 Ribnica 1:1
14.03.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 GIK Banat
14.03.2009 Spartak 3 : 1 Pro Tent
14.03.2009 Dinamo 1 : 3 Bavanište
Polufinale
14.03.2009 Poštar 064 3 : 0 Spartak Azotara 2:0
14.03.2009 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 3 Dinamo Azotara 1:1
14.03.2009 Lazarevac 2 : 3 Vojvodina-NIS
14.03.2009 Takovo Zvezda Helios 2 : 3 Šumadija Aqua Viva
14.03.2009 Zrenjanin 023 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.03.2009 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 3 : 2 Volley Star
14.03.2009 Smeč 3 : 1 Sloga
14.03.2009 Profil 0 : 3 Radnički 2
14.03.2009 Leposavić 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik
14.03.2009 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 0 Čačak
14.03.2009 Osečina 3 : 0 Ekonomac
14.03.2009 Tutin Dalas 3 : 1 Prijepolje

Rukomet

14.03.2009 Planinka PV 31 : 27 Crvenka
14.03.2009 Priboj 10 : 0 Župa
14.03.2009 Jugović-Unimet 16 : 15 Crvena Zvezda
14.03.2009 Proleter Naftagas 32 : 28 Tarket
14.03.2009 PKB 31 : 31 Vojvodina Železničar
14.03.2009 Mladost Radnički 32 : 34 Partizan SiSi
14.03.2009 Novi Pazar 29 : 26 Bask
14.03.2009 Jagodina 30 : 34 Vrbas
14.03.2009 Vranje 26 : 27 Dinamo
14.03.2009 Mladost TSK 21 : 31 Smederevo
14.03.2009 Leskovac 35 : 25 Metalac Asco Vidak
14.03.2009 Napredak 29 : 29 Zlatar
14.03.2009 Napredak 32 : 33 Crvena Zvezda
14.03.2009 Zaječar 20 : 21 Knjaz Miloš
14.03.2009 Kikinda 36 : 22 RTB Bor
14.03.2009 Naisa 41 : 23 Medicinar
14.03.2009 Metalac (GM) 25 : 30 Max Sport
14.03.2009 Cepelin 26 : 25 Železnicar Gas Teh
14.03.2009 Spartak 26 : 30 Jagodina

Vaterpolo

14.03.2009 Partizan Rajfajzen 13 : 6 Vojvodina OTP
14.03.2009 Niš 9 : 6 Beograd
14.03.2009 TENT 7 : 8 Student
14.03.2009 Bečej 2005 9 : 6 Proleter
14.03.2009 Singidunum 5 : 7 ŽAK
14.03.2009 Zemun 7 : 9 Šabac
14.03.2009 Dinamo 8 : 5 Spartak

Futsal

14.03.2009 Slodes 3 : 0 Hajduk