28.02
Banat
Borac
0
0
|
28.02.2009 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.02
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
1
|
28.02.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
28.02
Napredak
Vojvodina
2
1
|
28.02.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.02
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
28.02.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.02
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
28.02.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom |
28.02
Cibona
Krka
98
74
|
28.02.2009 | Cibona | 98 : 74 | Krka | |||||
28.02
Split CO
Bosna ASA BHT
69
68
|
28.02.2009 | Split CO | 69 : 68 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
28.02
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Partizan
73
77
|
28.02.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 73 : 77 | Partizan | |||||
28.02
Union Olimpija
Helios
57
79
|
28.02.2009 | Union Olimpija | 57 : 79 | Helios | |||||
28.02
Crvena Zvezda
Hemofarm Štada
77
69
|
28.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 69 | Hemofarm Štada |
28.02
Tamiš Petrohemija
Mega Hypo Leasing
81
84
|
28.02.2009 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 81 : 84 | Mega Hypo Leasing | |||||
28.02
Borac
Ergonom
78
66
|
28.02.2009 | Borac | 78 : 66 | Ergonom | |||||
28.02
Lions
Napredak Rubin
96
87
|
28.02.2009 | Lions | 96 : 87 | Napredak Rubin |
28.02
Sloboda
OKK Beograd
71
75
|
28.02.2009 | Sloboda | 71 : 75 | OKK Beograd | |||||
28.02
Kikinda
Beovuk 72
79
74
|
28.02.2009 | Kikinda | 79 : 74 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
28.02
Vojvodina
Proleter Naftagas
97
93
|
28.02.2009 | Vojvodina | 97 : 93 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
28.02
Superfund
Vrbas
85
81
|
28.02.2009 | Superfund | 85 : 81 | Vrbas |
28.02
Radivoj Korać
Spartak
72
67
|
28.02.2009 | Radivoj Korać | 72 : 67 | Spartak | |||||
28.02
Vojvodina NIS
Kovin
90
72
|
28.02.2009 | Vojvodina NIS | 90 : 72 | Kovin | |||||
28.02
Hemofarm
Proleter
79
26
|
28.02.2009 | Hemofarm | 79 : 26 | Proleter | |||||
28.02
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
91
73
|
28.02.2009 | Partizan | 91 : 73 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.02
Jugobanat
Stara Pazova
76
60
|
28.02.2009 | Jugobanat | 76 : 60 | Stara Pazova | |||||
28.02
Play Off
Tamiš
86
84
|
28.02.2009 | Play Off | 86 : 84 | Tamiš | |||||
28.02
Radnički
Gradac
96
45
|
28.02.2009 | Radnički | 96 : 45 | Gradac |
28.02
Jedinstvo
GIK Banat
3
2
|
28.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | GIK Banat | |||||
28.02
Železničar
Pro Tent
0
3
|
28.02.2009 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Pro Tent | |||||
28.02
Spartak (LJ)
Putevi
3
2
|
28.02.2009 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
28.02
Bavanište
Dinamo
3
1
|
28.02.2009 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
28.02
Leposavić
Putevi Trendteks
2
3
|
28.02.2009 | Leposavić | 2 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
28.02
Osečina
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
28.02.2009 | Osečina | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
28.02
Libero
Čačak
3
0
|
28.02.2009 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Čačak | |||||
28.02
Tutin Dalas
Ekonomac
1
3
|
28.02.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 1 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
28.02
Prijepolje
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
28.02.2009 | Prijepolje | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
28.02
Profil
Sloga
3
1
|
28.02.2009 | Profil | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.02
Karadjordje
Kraguj
0
3
|
28.02.2009 | Karadjordje | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
28.02
Paraćin
Radnički 2
3
0
|
28.02.2009 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Radnički 2 |
28.02
Spartak Azotara
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
28.02.2009 | Spartak Azotara | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.02
Poštar 064
Dinamo Azotara
3
0
|
28.02.2009 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Azotara |
28.02
Radnički NIS Petrol
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
28.02.2009 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.02
Tent
Klek-Banat
3
0
|
28.02.2009 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Klek-Banat |
28.02
Lazarevac
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
28.02.2009 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.02
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Vojvodina NIS
3
1
|
28.02.2009 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NIS |
28.02
Planinka PV
Priboj
22
20
|
28.02.2009 | Planinka PV | 22 : 20 | Priboj | |||||
28.02
Jugović-Unimet
Župa
40
21
|
28.02.2009 | Jugović-Unimet | 40 : 21 | Župa | |||||
28.02
Proleter Naftagas
Radnički
24
22
|
28.02.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 24 : 22 | Radnički | |||||
28.02
PKB
Crvena Zvezda
26
27
|
28.02.2009 | PKB | 26 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.02
Mladost Radnički
Tarket
36
33
|
28.02.2009 | Mladost Radnički | 36 : 33 | Tarket | |||||
28.02
Kolubara
Vojvodina Železničar
30
19
|
28.02.2009 | Kolubara | 30 : 19 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
28.02
Metaloplastika ZK
Partizan SiSi
22
26
|
28.02.2009 | Metaloplastika ZK | 22 : 26 | Partizan SiSi |
28.02
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
28
26
|
28.02.2009 | Novi Pazar | 28 : 26 | Jagodina | |||||
28.02
Jugopetrol Železničar
Bask
31
31
|
28.02.2009 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 31 : 31 | Bask | |||||
28.02
BSK Heba
Vrbas
26
21
|
28.02.2009 | BSK Heba | 26 : 21 | Vrbas | |||||
28.02
Vranje
Crvena Zvezda
24
17
|
28.02.2009 | Vranje | 24 : 17 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.02
Mladost TSK
Rudar
26
35
|
28.02.2009 | Mladost TSK | 26 : 35 | Rudar | |||||
28.02
Leskovac
Dinamo
32
27
|
28.02.2009 | Leskovac | 32 : 27 | Dinamo | |||||
28.02
Napredak
Smederevo
26
27
|
28.02.2009 | Napredak | 26 : 27 | Smederevo | |||||
28.02
Zlatar
Metalac Asco Vidak
36
28
|
28.02.2009 | Zlatar | 36 : 28 | Metalac Asco Vidak |
28.02
Dinamo Petrohemija
Naisa
21
34
|
28.02.2009 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 21 : 34 | Naisa | |||||
28.02
Čačak
Vrnjačka Banja
23
24
|
28.02.2009 | Čačak | 23 : 24 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
28.02
Knjaz Miloš
Kikinda
30
30
|
28.02.2009 | Knjaz Miloš | 30 : 30 | Kikinda |
28.02
ŽAK
Proleter
21
2
|
28.02.2009 | ŽAK | 21 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
28.02
Bečej 2005
Šabac
12
8
|
28.02.2009 | Bečej 2005 | 12 : 8 | Šabac | |||||
28.02
Singidunum
Spartak
9
5
|
28.02.2009 | Singidunum | 9 : 5 | Spartak | |||||
28.02
Zemun
Dinamo
16
4
|
28.02.2009 | Zemun | 16 : 4 | Dinamo |
28.02
Leteći Holandjanin
Rušče
4
2
|
28.02.2009 | Leteći Holandjanin | 4 : 2 | Rušče |