XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 226 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 12 Oktobar 2008

Fudbal

12.10.2008 Metalac 3 : 1 Novi Sad
12.10.2008 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Indjija
12.10.2008 BSK Borča 3 : 2 Dinamo
12.10.2008 Spartak Z.V. 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
12.10.2008 Smederevo 1 : 0 Srem
12.10.2008 Hajduk 3 : 2 Bežanija
12.10.2008 Kolubara 1 : 1 Sevojno
12.10.2008 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Mladost (A)
12.10.2008 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Sloboda (U)
12.10.2008 Mačva 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
12.10.2008 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 1 FAP
12.10.2008 Železničar 2 : 1 Budućnost (V)
12.10.2008 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Balkanski
12.10.2008 Vlasina 2 : 1 Svrljig
12.10.2008 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
12.10.2008 Župa 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.10.2008 Proleter (NS) 4 : 1 Metalac AV
12.10.2008 Senta 1 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
12.10.2008 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Lisović
12.10.2008 Radnički (O) 0 : 1 Sopot
12.10.2008 Šumadija 1 : 0 Beograd
12.10.2008 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Dorćol
12.10.2008 Železničar (BV) 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
12.10.2008 Šumadija (A) 3 : 1 Prijevor
12.10.2008 Vodojaža 1 : 0 Gruža
12.10.2008 Pobeda 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
12.10.2008 Bane 2 : 2 Polet (Lj)
12.10.2008 Erdoglija 2 : 1 Mokra Gora
12.10.2008 Orlovac 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
12.10.2008 Jadar (GD) 2 : 1 Selevac
12.10.2008 Beloševac 0 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
12.10.2008 Homoljac 2 : 0 Jadar (S)
12.10.2008 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 1 Radnički (V)
12.10.2008 Radan 4 : 2 BSK Bujanovac
12.10.2008 Pukovac 4 : 1 Žitorađa
12.10.2008 Mladost (M) 3 : 1 Morava (VH)
12.10.2008 Budućnost 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.10.2008 Mladost (L) 2 : 2 Rudar Alpos
12.10.2008 Sloga (LI) 2 : 2 Jastrebac (B)
12.10.2008 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 2 Borac
12.10.2008 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Bor
12.10.2008 Trgovački 2 : 0 Ozren
12.10.2008 Poreč 1 : 3 Đerdap
12.10.2008 Trajal 1 : 3 Putevi
12.10.2008 ŽAK 0 : 4 Budućnost (A)
12.10.2008 Polet (N) 3 : 0 BAK
12.10.2008 Donji Srem 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
12.10.2008 Jugović 1 : 2 Veternik
12.10.2008 Solunac 2 : 0 Stanišić
12.10.2008 Budućnost (M) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.10.2008 Ljukovo 3 : 0 Hajduk
12.10.2008 Borac 3 : 1 Polet
12.10.2008 Radnički (I) 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
12.10.2008 Milutinac 2 : 2 Poštar
12.10.2008 Resnik 3 : 0 Žarkovo
12.10.2008 Lasta 0 : 3 IMT
12.10.2008 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 2 Slavija
12.10.2008 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Borac (O)
12.10.2008 Grafičar 2 : 1 Obilić
12.10.2008 Popovići 3 : 2 Mataruge
12.10.2008 Morava (S) 1 : 1 Mladost (O)
12.10.2008 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Budućnost (K)
12.10.2008 Braća Vuković 2 : 2 Ibar (MB)
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Radnik
12.10.2008 Proleter Lasta 2 : 1 Magnohrom
12.10.2008 Rudar 3 : 0 Karađorđe
12.10.2008 Jošanica 5 : 0 Borac
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 0 Dragačevo
12.10.2008 Prilike 0 : 2 Autoprevoz
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 3 Slatina
12.10.2008 Polet (T) 1 : 0 Miokovci
12.10.2008 Omladinac (Z) 4 : 0 Mladost (P)
12.10.2008 Velereč 94 0 : 0 Ovčar
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 1 Rudar
12.10.2008 Sečica 0 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
12.10.2008 Zlatibor (Č) 6 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Zlatar
12.10.2008 Perućac 1 : 1 Arilje
12.10.2008 Budućnost (A) 5 : 2 Napredak (GD)
12.10.2008 Polet (R) 0 : 0 Polimlje
12.10.2008 GP Zlatibor 4 : 0 Savinac
12.10.2008 Sloga (L) 2 : 3 Košutnjak
12.10.2008 Sloga (D) 4 : 3 Šumadija
12.10.2008 Šumadinac 2 : 4 Slavija
12.10.2008 Partizan (C) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.10.2008 Srbija 0 : 2 Cerovac
12.10.2008 Sloga (B) 5 : 0 Partizan (D)
12.10.2008 Beli Orlovi 6 : 0 Borac (LJ)
12.10.2008 Partizan (BB) 7 : 1 Marjan
12.10.2008 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 1 Banja
12.10.2008 Proleter 4 : 1 Badnjevac
12.10.2008 Iskra 0 : 3 OFK Jabučje
12.10.2008 Brežđe 0 : 1 Mladost
12.10.2008 Tešnjar 2 : 0 Tvrdojevac
12.10.2008 Sovljak 1 : 1 Osečina
12.10.2008 Rajac 2 : 1 Vrujci
12.10.2008 Tulari 2 : 0 Ribnikar
12.10.2008 Sloga (K) 5 : 3 Dunavac
12.10.2008 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
12.10.2008 Crni Vrh 1 : 3 Beli Orao
12.10.2008 Šapine 5 : 0 Bata Bulić
12.10.2008 Borac (VL) 1 : 4 Borac (Ž)
12.10.2008 Petar Dobrnjac 0 : 1 Sloga (D)
12.10.2008 Vihor 6 : 0 Zadrugar (O)
12.10.2008 Polet 4 : 0 Zadrugar (T)
12.10.2008 Sloboda (GV) 1 : 0 Mramor
12.10.2008 Omladinac (GK) 2 : 4 Budućnost (P)
12.10.2008 Moravac 0 : 3 Čegar
12.10.2008 Aluminjum 4 : 2 Morava (K)
12.10.2008 Jastrebac Proleter 3 : 1 Radnički (T)
12.10.2008 Brzi Brod 2 : 1 Vrtište
12.10.2008 Delijski Vis 4 : 0 Proleter (M)
12.10.2008 Nemetali 3 : 0 Ključ
12.10.2008 Mala Vrbica 7 : 0 Radnički
12.10.2008 Sloga 2 : 2 Rudna Glava
12.10.2008 Miloševo 1 : 1 Zlot
12.10.2008 Majdanpek 2 : 0 Brestovac
12.10.2008 Slatina (B) 2 : 1 Brodoremont
12.10.2008 Tisa 5 : 1 Bajša
12.10.2008 Bačka (M) 1 : 2 Čoka
12.10.2008 Vinogradar 4 : 1 AFK
12.10.2008 Tavankut 2 : 2 Krivaja
12.10.2008 Eđšeg 2 : 0 Njegoš
12.10.2008 Đurđin TB 0 : 1 Bačka (P)
12.10.2008 Dolovo 1 : 0 Jugoslavija
12.10.2008 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Radnički (K)
12.10.2008 Proleter 0 : 0 Vulturul
12.10.2008 Budućnost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.10.2008 Tempo 1 : 0 Borac (S)
12.10.2008 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Mladost
12.10.2008 Partizan 4 : 1 Polet
12.10.2008 Borac (VS) 1 : 1 Sloga
12.10.2008 Kabel 3 : 1 Borac (Š)
12.10.2008 Budućnost (SS) 1 : 1 OFK Futog
12.10.2008 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 OFK Vrbas
12.10.2008 Mladost (BP) 0 : 2 Index
12.10.2008 Slavija (NS) 0 : 2 Sremac
12.10.2008 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Omladinac (S)
12.10.2008 Lazac 5 : 2 Morava (M)
12.10.2008 Polet (R) 2 : 0 Tavnik
12.10.2008 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Mlada krila
12.10.2008 Šumadija (Š) 2 : 3 Grdica
12.10.2008 Vrnjci 2 : 0 Partizan
12.10.2008 Mladost (V) 2 : 2 Gruža
12.10.2008 Rudar 0 : 2 Napredak (TO)
12.10.2008 Dragoš 0 : 0 Krilaš
12.10.2008 Pomoravlje 1 : 0 Integral
12.10.2008 Trgovački 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
12.10.2008 Vrelo 2 : 3 Mlava (ML)
12.10.2008 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Mladost (S)
12.10.2008 Carevac 3 : 0 Polet (V)
12.10.2008 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 5 Desine
12.10.2008 Sloga (Ć) 4 : 2 Bambi
12.10.2008 RSK 1 : 5 Napredak (N)
12.10.2008 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Pobeda (SK)
12.10.2008 Borac (Z) 3 : 0 Žitkovica
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 1 Makce
12.10.2008 Cer 5 : 0 Milan Orlić
12.10.2008 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Prva iskra
12.10.2008 Radjevac 5 : 0 Stolice
12.10.2008 Gučevo 5 : 2 Crnča
12.10.2008 Rudar (B) 3 : 2 Sloga (S)
12.10.2008 Morava (Č) 3 : 0 Sloga (DT)
12.10.2008 Rujnik 0 : 0 Crvena zastava
12.10.2008 Stevan Nešticki 3 : 2 Mladost (DK)
12.10.2008 Mladost 4 : 4 Dobrica
12.10.2008 Hajduk 0 : 6 Partizan
12.10.2008 Vitorul 3 : 0 Borac
12.10.2008 Dunav 4 : 1 Karaš
12.10.2008 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Sloga
12.10.2008 Vinogradar 4 : 3 Ratar
12.10.2008 Banat 7 : 1 Potporanj
12.10.2008 Vršac United 5 : 0 Bratstvo Unirea
12.10.2008 Solid 3 : 2 Lokomotiva
12.10.2008 Udarnik 0 : 2 Žednik
12.10.2008 Pobeda 0 : 2 Vojvodina
12.10.2008 Omladinac (O) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
12.10.2008 BSK Bavanište 1 : 3 Mladost
12.10.2008 Kolonija 1 : 2 Slavija
12.10.2008 Železničar 14 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.10.2008 Omladinac (D) 7 : 0 Borac (P)
12.10.2008 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Glogonj
12.10.2008 Plavi Dunav 1 : 3 Proleter
12.10.2008 Omladinac (D) 4 : 1 Zgodačica
12.10.2008 Granit 1 : 4 Olimpik
12.10.2008 Stara Čaršija 0 : 1 Musina reka
12.10.2008 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 2 Progorelica
12.10.2008 BSK 2 : 0 Dunavac
12.10.2008 Morava (P) 0 : 5 Dunav
12.10.2008 Sloga (L) 4 : 1 Borac (K)
12.10.2008 Mip Majdan 3 : 3 Metalac
12.10.2008 Napredak (B) 3 : 3 Stig
12.10.2008 Sopot 8 : 3 Zemljoradnik
12.10.2008 Partizan 4 : 4 Ševac
12.10.2008 Karaš 2 : 0 Omladinac
12.10.2008 Pobeda 3 : 0 Fracija
12.10.2008 Mašinac PZP 14 : 0 Spartak
12.10.2008 LASK Vaga 5 : 0 Sušica
12.10.2008 Ravangrad 4 : 1 Pančevo
12.10.2008 Banat 0 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
12.10.2008 Voždovac 2 : 0 Sloboda (U)
12.10.2008 Rad 3 : 0 SFS Borac
12.10.2008 Sloboda (U) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
12.10.2008 Teleoptik 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
12.10.2008 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
12.10.2008 Banat 5 : 1 Smederevo
12.10.2008 Radnički (K) 1 : 9 Partizan
12.10.2008 Morava (VP) 0 : 0 Borac (Č)

Košarka

12.10.2008 Lions 71 : 61 Tamiš Petrohemija
12.10.2008 Radnički 76 : 64 Maraton
12.10.2008 Mladost 86 : 77 Vrbas
12.10.2008 FMP 2 88 : 74 Proleter Naftagas
12.10.2008 Loznica 56 : 70 Partizan
12.10.2008 Kraljevo 53 : 56 Kovin
12.10.2008 Bor 53 : 95 Jugobanat
12.10.2008 Šabac 60 : 89 Radnički
12.10.2008 Tamiš 80 : 44 Gradac

Odbojka

12.10.2008 ŽOK Buljane 0 : 3 Sloga
12.10.2008 Smeč 1 : 3 Jagodina 2

Rukomet

12.10.2008 Radnički 30 : 30 ORK Niš
12.10.2008 Vrbas 23 : 23 Jagodina
12.10.2008 Naisa 22 : 21 Vrnjačka Banja
12.10.2008 Župa 24 : 39 Jagodina
12.10.2008 Metalac(V) 24 : 40 Temerin
12.10.2008 Kučevo 28 : 25 Železnicar Gas Teh

Futsal

12.10.2008 Niš 92 5 : 4 Rušče
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu