29.04
Sloga (K)
Vujić Voda
2
0
|
29.04.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Vujić Voda | |||||
29.04
Sloboda (Č)
Bane
2
1
|
29.04.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
29.04
Metalac (GM)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.04
Dubočica
Sinđelić
3
1
|
29.04.2007 | Dubočica | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
29.04
Železničar
Kosanica
6
0
|
29.04.2007 | Železničar | 6 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
29.04
Kopaonik
Bor
0
0
|
29.04.2007 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Bor | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.04
Car Konstantin
Trajal
2
3
|
29.04.2007 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 3 | Trajal |
29.04
Bečej Old gold
Crvenka
2
0
|
29.04.2007 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
29.04
Zlatibor voda
Radnički (NP)
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
29.04
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1
1
|
29.04.2007 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.04
Tekstilac Ites
Vršac
2
0
|
29.04.2007 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 0 | Vršac |
29.04
Trepča
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
29.04.2007 | Trepča | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
29.04
Goč
Rudar
2
1
|
29.04.2007 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
29.04
Zlatibor
Zlatar
2
3
|
29.04.2007 | Zlatibor | 2 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
29.04
Sloga (S)
Polet (T)
3
1
|
29.04.2007 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
29.04
Dragačevo
Omladinac
3
1
|
29.04.2007 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladi Rudar
5
0
|
29.04.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 5 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
29.04
Crnokosa
Polet (LJ)
1
4
|
29.04.2007 | Crnokosa | 1 : 4 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
29.04
Sloga (BB)
Polimlje
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Polimlje |
29.04
Jablanica
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
29.04.2007 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
BSK Bujanovac
Lemind Livnica
4
0
|
29.04.2007 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
29.04
Zloćudovo
Jastrebac
6
3
|
29.04.2007 | Zloćudovo | 6 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
29.04
Radan
Sloga
0
2
|
29.04.2007 | Radan | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
Bobište
Žitorađa
4
1
|
29.04.2007 | Bobište | 4 : 1 | Žitorađa |
29.04
Zablaće
Rankovac
1
3
|
29.04.2007 | Zablaće | 1 : 3 | Rankovac | |||||
29.04
Pričinović
Balkan
5
2
|
29.04.2007 | Pričinović | 5 : 2 | Balkan | |||||
29.04
Vlašić
Mladost
2
2
|
29.04.2007 | Vlašić | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
Strojice
Žabar
0
3
|
29.04.2007 | Strojice | 0 : 3 | Žabar |
29.04
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Budućnost
5
0
|
29.04.2007 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.04
Polet
Maovi
0
2
|
29.04.2007 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Maovi | |||||
29.04
Mladost
Dumača
1
2
|
29.04.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Dumača | |||||
29.04
Borac
Cer
6
2
|
29.04.2007 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Cer |
29.04
BASK
Spartak
1
1
|
29.04.2007 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
29.04
Dinamo
Habitfarm
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Habitfarm | |||||
29.04
Mačva
Čukarički
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
29.04
Vlasina
Mladenovac
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
29.04
Rad
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
29.04.2007 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
29.04
Zemun
Mačva
3
1
|
29.04.2007 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
29.04
Rad
Borac
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.04
Sloboda
Partizan
1
0
|
29.04.2007 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.04
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
6
0
|
29.04.2007 | OFK Beograd | 6 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
29.04
Obilić
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
29.04.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.04
Mega Ishrana
Hemofarm
100
106
|
29.04.2007 | Mega Ishrana | 100 : 106 | Hemofarm |
29.04
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
77
76
|
29.04.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 76 | Partizan |
29.04
Vojvodina
Ribnica
3
2
|
29.04.2007 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | 3:1 |