17.03
INON
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
17.03.2007 | INON | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
17.03
Budućnost
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
17.03.2007 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
17.03
Mladi Radnik
Loznica
2
0
|
17.03.2007 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
17.03
Morava
Vujić Voda
0
0
|
17.03.2007 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Vujić Voda | |||||
17.03
Radnički
Rudar
4
1
|
17.03.2007 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.03
Metalac (K)
Bane
3
1
|
17.03.2007 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 1 | Bane |
17.03
Morava (VH)
Sinđelić
2
2
|
17.03.2007 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
17.03
Svrljig
Železničar
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
17.03
OFK Niš
Dubočica
0
0
|
17.03.2007 | OFK Niš | 0 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
17.03
Sloga (L)
Timok
4
1
|
17.03.2007 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 1 | Timok |
17.03
Big Bul
Zlatibor voda
0
0
|
17.03.2007 | Big Bul | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
17.03
Šajkaš
Bečej Old gold
0
1
|
17.03.2007 | Šajkaš | 0 : 1 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
17.03
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo
1
1
|
17.03.2007 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
17.03
Radnik
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
17.03.2007 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
17.03
Radnički (S)
Novi Sad
1
3
|
17.03.2007 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.03
Sloga (T)
Bačka (BP)
0
1
|
17.03.2007 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 1 | Bačka (BP) |
17.03
Radnički (JP)
Sopot
1
1
|
17.03.2007 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
17.03
Hajduk
Sindjelić
2
0
|
17.03.2007 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić |
17.03
Mokra Gora
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
17.03.2007 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
17.03
Šumadija (A)
Jošanica
3
0
|
17.03.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
17.03
Omladinac
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
17.03.2007 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
17.03
Karađorđe Mladost
Badnjevac
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | Karađorđe Mladost | 1 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
17.03
Kolonija
Goč
0
1
|
17.03.2007 | Kolonija | 0 : 1 | Goč | |||||
17.03
Popovići
Trepča
0
0
|
17.03.2007 | Popovići | 0 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
17.03
Marjan Knićanin
Erdoglija
2
1
|
17.03.2007 | Marjan Knićanin | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija |
17.03
Sloga (BB)
Polet (T)
5
0
|
17.03.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 5 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
17.03
FAP
Polet (LJ)
2
1
|
17.03.2007 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Polet (LJ) |
17.03
Mladost A
Voždovac
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | Mladost A | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
17.03
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
17.03.2007 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.03
Vojvodina
Smederevo
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
17.03
Banat
Zemun
2
1
|
17.03.2007 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
17.03
Spartak
Mladenovac
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.03
Čukarički
Obilić
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
17.03
Habitfarm
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
17.03.2007 | Habitfarm | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
17.03
Napredak
Rad
0
3
|
17.03.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
17.03
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
17.03.2007 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.03
BASK
Sevojno
0
1
|
17.03.2007 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
17.03
ČSK Pivara
Inđija
1
0
|
17.03.2007 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Inđija |
17.03
Dinamo
Zemun
0
1
|
17.03.2007 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
17.03
Obilić
Mačva
5
1
|
17.03.2007 | Obilić | 5 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
17.03
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
17.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
17.03
Ergonom
Borac
83
103
|
17.03.2007 | Ergonom | 83 : 103 | Borac | |||||
17.03
Napredak Rubin
Swisslion Takovo
78
77
|
17.03.2007 | Napredak Rubin | 78 : 77 | Swisslion Takovo | |||||
17.03
Radnički
Vojvodina
88
94
|
17.03.2007 | Radnički | 88 : 94 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.03
Zdravlje
Mega Ishrana
80
90
|
17.03.2007 | Zdravlje | 80 : 90 | Mega Ishrana |
17.03
Vizura Ušće
Metalac
66
62
|
17.03.2007 | Vizura Ušće | 66 : 62 | Metalac | |||||
17.03
Beovuk 72
Partizan 2
74
59
|
17.03.2007 | Beovuk 72 | 74 : 59 | Partizan 2 | |||||
17.03
Prva Petoletka
Vrbas
78
80
|
17.03.2007 | Prva Petoletka | 78 : 80 | Vrbas | |||||
17.03
Prokuplje
Crnokosa
74
85
|
17.03.2007 | Prokuplje | 74 : 85 | Crnokosa | |||||
17.03
Tamiš
Radnički Invest
101
97
|
17.03.2007 | Tamiš | 101 : 97 | Radnički Invest | |||||
17.03
FMP 2
Ribnica
101
66
|
17.03.2007 | FMP 2 | 101 : 66 | Ribnica |
17.03
Radnički
Ribnica
3
0
|
17.03.2007 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
17.03
Mladi Radnik
Banat
3
1
|
17.03.2007 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Banat |
17.03
Borac
Dinamo
3
0
|
17.03.2007 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
17.03
Bavanište
VGSK
1
3
|
17.03.2007 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
17.03
Niš
Rudar
3
1
|
17.03.2007 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.03
Železničar
Obilić
3
1
|
17.03.2007 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Obilić |
17.03
Vizura
Šumadija
0
3
|
17.03.2007 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
17.03
Zrenjanin 023
Lazarevac
0
3
|
17.03.2007 | Zrenjanin 023 | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
17.03
Srbijanka Lasta
Student
3
1
|
17.03.2007 | Srbijanka Lasta | 3 : 1 | Student | |||||
17.03
Obilic
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.03.2007 | Obilic | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
17.03
Vrbas
Metaloplastika
33
32
|
17.03.2007 | Vrbas | 33 : 32 | Metaloplastika | |||||
17.03
Jugović Unimet
PKB
30
25
|
17.03.2007 | Jugović Unimet | 30 : 25 | PKB | |||||
17.03
Planinka Prolom V.
Proleter Naftagas
28
28
|
17.03.2007 | Planinka Prolom V. | 28 : 28 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
17.03
Crvena Zvezda
ORK Niš
28
30
|
17.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 30 | ORK Niš | |||||
17.03
BSK Heba
Vojvodina Univ.
29
26
|
17.03.2007 | BSK Heba | 29 : 26 | Vojvodina Univ. | |||||
17.03
Sintelon
Mladost Čelik
37
25
|
17.03.2007 | Sintelon | 37 : 25 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
17.03
Jugopetrol Žel.
Partizan Si and Si
29
35
|
17.03.2007 | Jugopetrol Žel. | 29 : 35 | Partizan Si and Si | |||||
17.03
Mladost Radnički
Kolubara
30
24
|
17.03.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 30 : 24 | Kolubara |
17.03
Obilic
Dinamo
31
25
|
17.03.2007 | Obilic | 31 : 25 | Dinamo | |||||
17.03
Rudar
Zlatar
29
26
|
17.03.2007 | Rudar | 29 : 26 | Zlatar | |||||
17.03
Župa
Crvena Zvezda
35
23
|
17.03.2007 | Župa | 35 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.03
Priboj
Bask
30
25
|
17.03.2007 | Priboj | 30 : 25 | Bask | |||||
17.03
Radnički
Zemun
25
22
|
17.03.2007 | Radnički | 25 : 22 | Zemun | |||||
17.03
Gradnulica
Napredak
35
34
|
17.03.2007 | Gradnulica | 35 : 34 | Napredak | |||||
17.03
Mladost Radnicki
Leskovac
37
38
|
17.03.2007 | Mladost Radnicki | 37 : 38 | Leskovac | |||||
17.03
Spartak
Crvenka
29
29
|
17.03.2007 | Spartak | 29 : 29 | Crvenka |
17.03
Crvena Zvezda
Nopal
54
36
|
17.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 54 : 36 | Nopal | |||||
17.03
Kikinda
Knjaz Miloš
29
17
|
17.03.2007 | Kikinda | 29 : 17 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
17.03
Medicinar
Bambi Radnički
23
16
|
17.03.2007 | Medicinar | 23 : 16 | Bambi Radnički | |||||
17.03
RTB Bor
Napredak
24
29
|
17.03.2007 | RTB Bor | 24 : 29 | Napredak | |||||
17.03
ORK Beograd
Lasta Radnički
34
35
|
17.03.2007 | ORK Beograd | 34 : 35 | Lasta Radnički |
17.03
Max Sport
Sloga
29
36
|
17.03.2007 | Max Sport | 29 : 36 | Sloga | |||||
17.03
Železnicar
Temerin
27
31
|
17.03.2007 | Železnicar | 27 : 31 | Temerin | |||||
17.03
Metalac
Voždovac
34
27
|
17.03.2007 | Metalac | 34 : 27 | Voždovac | |||||
17.03
Knjaževac
Pančevo
23
24
|
17.03.2007 | Knjaževac | 23 : 24 | Pančevo | |||||
17.03
Vrnjačka Banja
Jagodina
33
32
|
17.03.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 33 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
17.03
Naisa 2
Gornji Milanovac
30
29
|
17.03.2007 | Naisa 2 | 30 : 29 | Gornji Milanovac |