04.11
Sloga (P)
Rudar
2
0
|
04.11.2006 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (U)
1
1
|
04.11.2006 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
04.11
Radnički
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
04.11.2006 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
04.11
Morava
INON
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | Morava | 0 : 1 | INON | |||||
04.11
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda (Č)
5
2
|
04.11.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) |
04.11
Sinđelić
Topličanin
2
1
|
04.11.2006 | Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
04.11
Timok
Kosanica
3
0
|
04.11.2006 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
04.11
Bor
Đerdap
1
0
|
04.11.2006 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
04.11
Sloga (L)
Jagodina
0
3
|
04.11.2006 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
04.11
Trajal
Železničar
1
0
|
04.11.2006 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
04.11
OFK Niš
Kopaonik
1
2
|
04.11.2006 | OFK Niš | 1 : 2 | Kopaonik |
04.11
Crvenka
Novi Sad
0
0
|
04.11.2006 | Crvenka | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
04.11
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (NP)
3
1
|
04.11.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
04.11
Vršac
Dinamo
1
0
|
04.11.2006 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
04.11
Sloga (T)
Cement
2
1
|
04.11.2006 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
04.11
Radnički (S)
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
04.11.2006 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
04.11
Radnik
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
04.11.2006 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
04.11
Jedinstvo (SP)
Big Bul
2
1
|
04.11.2006 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
04.11
Šajkaš
Tekstilac Ites
3
1
|
04.11.2006 | Šajkaš | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites |
04.11
Palilulac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
04.11
Balkan Buk.
Dorćol
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 0 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
04.11
BPI Pekar
Kolubara
0
0
|
04.11.2006 | BPI Pekar | 0 : 0 | Kolubara |
04.11
Mokra Gora
Šumadija (A)
3
0
|
04.11.2006 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
04.11
Vodojaža
Stanovo
4
1
|
04.11.2006 | Vodojaža | 4 : 1 | Stanovo | |||||
04.11
Rudar
Karađorđe Mladost
0
0
|
04.11.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
04.11
Jošanica
Kolonija
3
0
|
04.11.2006 | Jošanica | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
04.11
Tutin
Popovići
2
0
|
04.11.2006 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
04.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Marjan Knićanin
2
0
|
04.11.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Marjan Knićanin | |||||
04.11
Badnjevac
Erdoglija
5
0
|
04.11.2006 | Badnjevac | 5 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
04.11
Goč
Trepča
4
2
|
04.11.2006 | Goč | 4 : 2 | Trepča |
04.11
Voždovac
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
|
04.11.2006 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
04.11
Mladost A
Smederevo
3
0
|
04.11.2006 | Mladost A | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
04.11
OFK Beograd
Zemun
3
0
|
04.11.2006 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
04.11
Banat
Borac
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Borac |
04.11
Sevojno
Spartak
1
0
|
04.11.2006 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
04.11
Inđija
Rad
1
0
|
04.11.2006 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
04.11
Dinamo
Obilić
4
0
|
04.11.2006 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
04.11
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
04.11
BSK Borča
Mladenovac
1
1
|
04.11.2006 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
04.11
Mladost (L)
Čukarički
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
04.11
Napredak
Habitfarm
0
1
|
04.11.2006 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Habitfarm |
04.11
Mačva
Partizan
0
2
|
04.11.2006 | Mačva | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
04.11
Ergonom
Sloga
75
76
|
04.11.2006 | Ergonom | 75 : 76 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
Zdravlje
Borac
83
89
|
04.11.2006 | Zdravlje | 83 : 89 | Borac | |||||
04.11
Radnički
Napredak Rubin
107
82
|
04.11.2006 | Radnički | 107 : 82 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
04.11
Mašinac
Novi Sad
79
87
|
04.11.2006 | Mašinac | 79 : 87 | Novi Sad |
04.11
Prva Petoletka
Vizura Ušće
79
87
|
04.11.2006 | Prva Petoletka | 79 : 87 | Vizura Ušće | |||||
04.11
Beovuk 72
Prokuplje
83
76
|
04.11.2006 | Beovuk 72 | 83 : 76 | Prokuplje | |||||
04.11
Metalac
Sinalco Spartak
96
91
|
04.11.2006 | Metalac | 96 : 91 | Sinalco Spartak |
04.11
Spartak
Hemofarm
44
83
|
04.11.2006 | Spartak | 44 : 83 | Hemofarm | |||||
04.11
Stara Pazova
Radnički
88
77
|
04.11.2006 | Stara Pazova | 88 : 77 | Radnički | |||||
04.11
Kovin
Student Radnički
75
51
|
04.11.2006 | Kovin | 75 : 51 | Student Radnički |
04.11
Radnički
Paraćin
98
60
|
04.11.2006 | Radnički | 98 : 60 | Paraćin | |||||
04.11
Play Off
Moravac
62
99
|
04.11.2006 | Play Off | 62 : 99 | Moravac | |||||
04.11
Loznica
Gradac
79
63
|
04.11.2006 | Loznica | 79 : 63 | Gradac | |||||
04.11
Jugobanat
Dubočica
67
56
|
04.11.2006 | Jugobanat | 67 : 56 | Dubočica |
04.11
Železnicar
Smederevo
1
3
|
04.11.2006 | Železnicar | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
04.11
Dinamo
Rudar
1
3
|
04.11.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
Obilić
Putevi
3
2
|
04.11.2006 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
04.11
Borac
VGSK
1
3
|
04.11.2006 | Borac | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
04.11
Požarevac
Obilić
1
3
|
04.11.2006 | Požarevac | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
04.11
Zrenjanin 023
Lazarevac
2
3
|
04.11.2006 | Zrenjanin 023 | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
04.11
Kolubara
Šumadija Aqua Viva
0
3
|
04.11.2006 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
04.11
PKB
Vrbas
34
28
|
04.11.2006 | PKB | 34 : 28 | Vrbas | |||||
04.11
Proleter Naftagas
Metaloplastika
29
22
|
04.11.2006 | Proleter Naftagas | 29 : 22 | Metaloplastika | |||||
04.11
ORK Niš
Jugović Unimet
32
31
|
04.11.2006 | ORK Niš | 32 : 31 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
04.11
Vojvodina Univ.
Planinka Prolom V.
28
28
|
04.11.2006 | Vojvodina Univ. | 28 : 28 | Planinka Prolom V. | |||||
04.11
Mladost Čelik
Crvena Zvezda
26
32
|
04.11.2006 | Mladost Čelik | 26 : 32 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
04.11
Partizan Si and Si
BSK Heba
31
26
|
04.11.2006 | Partizan Si and Si | 31 : 26 | BSK Heba | |||||
04.11
Kolubara
Sintelon
33
32
|
04.11.2006 | Kolubara | 33 : 32 | Sintelon | |||||
04.11
Mladost Radnički
Jugopetrol Žel.
25
25
|
04.11.2006 | Mladost Radnički | 25 : 25 | Jugopetrol Žel. |
04.11
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
35
30
|
04.11.2006 | Dinamo | 35 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
04.11
Bask
Zlatar
31
27
|
04.11.2006 | Bask | 31 : 27 | Zlatar | |||||
04.11
Zemun
Obilic
26
25
|
04.11.2006 | Zemun | 26 : 25 | Obilic | |||||
04.11
Napredak
Rudar
30
29
|
04.11.2006 | Napredak | 30 : 29 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
Leskovac
Župa
24
24
|
04.11.2006 | Leskovac | 24 : 24 | Župa | |||||
04.11
Crvenka
Priboj
33
21
|
04.11.2006 | Crvenka | 33 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
04.11
Spartak
Radnički
30
31
|
04.11.2006 | Spartak | 30 : 31 | Radnički | |||||
04.11
Mladost Radnicki
Gradnulica
34
26
|
04.11.2006 | Mladost Radnicki | 34 : 26 | Gradnulica |
04.11
Voždovac
Max Sport
26
25
|
04.11.2006 | Voždovac | 26 : 25 | Max Sport | |||||
04.11
Pančevo
Temerin
27
33
|
04.11.2006 | Pančevo | 27 : 33 | Temerin | |||||
04.11
Jagodina
Sloga
36
34
|
04.11.2006 | Jagodina | 36 : 34 | Sloga | |||||
04.11
Gornji Milanovac
Železnicar
35
32
|
04.11.2006 | Gornji Milanovac | 35 : 32 | Železnicar | |||||
04.11
Naisa 2
Metalac
21
23
|
04.11.2006 | Naisa 2 | 21 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
04.11
Vrnjačka Banja
Knjaževac
37
20
|
04.11.2006 | Vrnjačka Banja | 37 : 20 | Knjaževac |