15.10
Šumadija 1903
Loznica
4
0
|
15.10.2005 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
15.10
Sloga (P)
Sloboda
0
1
|
15.10.2005 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
15.10
Metalac (KV)
Sloga (KV)
1
1
|
15.10.2005 | Metalac (KV) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (KV) | |||||
15.10
Metalac (GM)
Mladi Radnik
0
0
|
15.10.2005 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.10
Rudar
Mladost
0
2
|
15.10.2005 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
15.10
Radnik
Tavankut
2
1
|
15.10.2005 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
15.10
Šajkaš
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
15.10.2005 | Šajkaš | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
15.10
Tekstilac
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
15.10.2005 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
15.10
Bačka (BP)
Sloga (T)
1
1
|
15.10.2005 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
15.10
Crvenka
Vrbas
1
0
|
15.10.2005 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
15.10
Cement
Big Bul
2
2
|
15.10.2005 | Cement | 2 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
15.10
Radnički (S)
Indjija
0
0
|
15.10.2005 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Indjija |
15.10
Dorćol
Srem
0
1
|
15.10.2005 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Srem |
15.10
Zemun
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
15.10.2005 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.10
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
15.10.2005 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.10
Zeta
Habitfarm
1
0
|
15.10.2005 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Habitfarm | |||||
15.10
Hajduk
Smederevo
1
0
|
15.10.2005 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.10
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
2
0
|
15.10.2005 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
15.10
Voždovac
Budućnost P
4
1
|
15.10.2005 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Budućnost P | |||||
15.10
Borac
Obilić
1
3
|
15.10.2005 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
15.10
Budućnost B.D
Rad
0
1
|
15.10.2005 | Budućnost B.D | 0 : 1 | Rad |
15.10
Napredak
Bežanija
1
0
|
15.10.2005 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
15.10
Mladenovac
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
15.10.2005 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.10
Čukarički
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
15.10.2005 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.10
Spartak
Novi Sad
2
0
|
15.10.2005 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.10
PSK
Sevojno
1
1
|
15.10.2005 | PSK | 1 : 1 | Sevojno |
15.10
Sloga
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
15.10.2005 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
15.10
Šabac
Jerina
0
1
|
15.10.2005 | Šabac | 0 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
15.10
Mašinac
Kolibri
3
0
|
15.10.2005 | Mašinac | 3 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
15.10
Futura
Napredak
0
6
|
15.10.2005 | Futura | 0 : 6 | Napredak |
15.10
Stara Pazova
Student Radnički
74
46
|
15.10.2005 | Stara Pazova | 74 : 46 | Student Radnički | |||||
15.10
Jedinstvo
Kovin
89
78
|
15.10.2005 | Jedinstvo | 89 : 78 | Kovin |
15.10
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina Novolin
1
3
|
15.10.2005 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina Novolin | |||||
15.10
Obilić
Budućnost PB
1
3
|
15.10.2005 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Budućnost PB |
15.10
VGSK
Mladost-Expans
3
1
|
15.10.2005 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Mladost-Expans | |||||
15.10
Banat
Srem-Simex
1
3
|
15.10.2005 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Srem-Simex |
15.10
Volley Star
Lazarevac
3
0
|
15.10.2005 | Volley Star | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
15.10
Jedinstvo
Obilić
3
2
|
15.10.2005 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
15.10
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
3
2
|
15.10.2005 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.10
Kolubara
Vizura
1
3
|
15.10.2005 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Vizura |