XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 3 April 2019

Fudbal

03.04.2019 18:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Dinamo
03.04.2019 17:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2019 18:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
03.04.2019 16:00 Rad 0 : 1 Voždovac
03.04.2019 16:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
03.04.2019 18:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Napredak
03.04.2019 19:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Čukarički
03.04.2019 18:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Vojvodina
03.04.2019 15:30 Lovćen 1 : 0 Zeta
03.04.2019 15:30 Mornar 2 : 4 Grbalj
03.04.2019 15:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 OFK Titograd
03.04.2019 15:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Iskra
03.04.2019 16:30 Sutjeska 2 : 2 Budućnost
03.04.2019 15:30 Berane 1 : 0 Jezero
03.04.2019 15:30 Bokelj 1 : 0 Arsenal
03.04.2019 15:30 Igalo 2 : 0 Kom
03.04.2019 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Dečić
03.04.2019 15:30 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 1 : 2 Otrant
03.04.2019 16:00 Cement 2 : 1 Železničar
03.04.2019 16:00 Kabel 4 : 1 Radnički (ZR)
03.04.2019 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 OFK Vršac
03.04.2019 16:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Mladost
03.04.2019 16:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
03.04.2019 16:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Dinamo 1945
03.04.2019 16:00 Hajduk 1912 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
03.04.2019 16:00 Bratstvo 1946 2 : 0 Radnički (SM)
03.04.2019 16:00 Zlot 1 : 1 Brestovac
03.04.2019 16:00 Rudna Glava 0 : 2 Polom
03.04.2019 16:00 Sloga 8 : 0 Šarbanovac
03.04.2019 16:00 Branik 3 : 0 Nemetali
03.04.2019 16:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 3 Poreč
03.04.2019 16:00 Ključ 3 : 2 Blizna
03.04.2019 16:00 OFK Bor 3 : 1 BSK
03.04.2019 16:00 Borac (D) 4 : 3 Slavija
03.04.2019 16:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Budućnost
03.04.2019 16:00 Korićani 2 : 1 Srbija
03.04.2019 16:00 Pobeda 1926 3 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
03.04.2019 16:00 Šumadinac (KG) 4 : 0 Mladost (P)
03.04.2019 16:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 OFK Bagremar
03.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Šumadija 1934
03.04.2019 16:00 Kutlovo 2 : 1 21. oktobar
03.04.2019 16:00 Zvezda 3 : 0 Partizan
03.04.2019 16:00 Jovo Kursula 0 : 1 Borac (V)
03.04.2019 16:00 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 0 Progorelica
03.04.2019 16:00 Mlada krila 2 : 3 Mladost
03.04.2019 16:00 Borac (A) 3 : 1 Metalac
03.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 1 : 2 Tavnik
03.04.2019 16:00 Lazac 0 : 2 Mladi Radnik 1925
03.04.2019 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
03.04.2019 20:45 Manchester City 2 : 0 Cardiff City
03.04.2019 19:30 Athletic Club 3 : 2 Levante
03.04.2019 20:30 Eibar 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
03.04.2019 20:30 Huesca 3 : 3 Celta de Vigo
03.04.2019 21:30 Valencia 2 : 1 Real Madrid
03.04.2019 21:00 Roma 2 : 2 Fiorentina
03.04.2019 21:00 Genoa 0 : 4 Internazionale
03.04.2019 21:00 SPAL 1 : 0 Lazio
03.04.2019 19:00 Empoli 2 : 1 Napoli
03.04.2019 21:00 Frosinone 3 : 2 Parma
03.04.2019 21:00 Torino 2 : 1 Sampdoria
03.04.2019 19:00 Montpellier 2 : 0 Guingamp
03.04.2019 19:00 Strasbourg 4 : 0 Reims
03.04.2019 12:00 Voždovac 0 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
03.04.2019 13:00 Trajal 3 : 0 Inđija
03.04.2019 11:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Brodarac
03.04.2019 14:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 3 Čukarički
03.04.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
03.04.2019 11:00 BASK 1 : 1 Vojvodina
03.04.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 4 : 2 Borac (Sa)
03.04.2019 12:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Čukarički
03.04.2019 13:00 Kiker 4 : 0 OFK Beograd
03.04.2019 16:00 Crvena zvezda MK 7 : 2 Sinđelić MK

Košarka

03.04.2019 19:30 Torlak 83 : 97 Barajevo
03.04.2019 19:30 Novosadska ŽKA 80 : 81 Crvena zvezda Kombank 0:2
03.04.2019 20:15 021 72 : 64 Radivoj Korać 2:0

Odbojka

03.04.2019 18:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
03.04.2019 19:00 Stražilovo 0 : 3 Vojvodina 3
03.04.2019 19:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Mladost 1973
03.04.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 3 Železničar
03.04.2019 15:30 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Sloboda S
03.04.2019 18:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Novi Sad 2

Rukomet

03.04.2019 19:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 32 Partizan
03.04.2019 18:30 Železničar 1949 36 : 35 Metaloplastika
03.04.2019 19:00 Vojvodina 24 : 19 Dinamo
03.04.2019 19:30 Medicinar 30 : 29 Zaječar 1949
03.04.2019 20:00 Mladost 29 : 36 Naisa
03.04.2019 19:00 Jagodina 31 : 28 Bekament BB
03.04.2019 19:30 Laki 20 : 24 Mokrin
03.04.2019 20:00 Radnički 21 : 36 Kikinda

Futsal

03.04.2019 19:00 Kosjerić 5 : 5 Olimp
03.04.2019 18:00 Forum 10 : 3 Pčinja

Hokej

03.04.2019 18:00 Triglav 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda 0:2