05.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Crvena Zvezda
5
3
|
05.04.2019 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
05.04
18:00
TEK Sloga
Hajduk
4
0
|
05.04.2019 18:00 | TEK Sloga | 4 : 0 | Hajduk |
05.04
15:30
Mip Majdan
Dunav
4
0
|
05.04.2019 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 0 | Dunav |
05.04
16:00
Sutjeska
Borac
0
0
|
05.04.2019 16:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Borac |
05.04
21:00
Southampton
Liverpool
1
3
|
05.04.2019 21:00 | Southampton | 1 : 3 | Liverpool |
05.04
20:30
Mainz 05
Freiburg
5
0
|
05.04.2019 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 5 : 0 | Freiburg |
05.04
20:45
Bordeaux
Olympique Marseille
2
0
|
05.04.2019 20:45 | Bordeaux | 2 : 0 | Olympique Marseille |
05.04
11:00
Bečkerek 023
Spartak
0
3
|
05.04.2019 11:00 | Bečkerek 023 | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
05.04
Polet
Tvrđava 2
5
2
|
05.04.2019 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Tvrđava 2 | |||||
05.04
Omladinac
OFK Odžaci
2
1
|
05.04.2019 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
05.04
Tvrđava 1
Zadrugar
1
2
|
05.04.2019 | Tvrđava 1 | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
05.04
BSK
Borac
2
2
|
05.04.2019 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Mladost
Radnički
3
2
|
05.04.2019 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
05.04
Tekstilac
Panonija
0
4
|
05.04.2019 | Tekstilac | 0 : 4 | Panonija |
05.04
20:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
83
87
|
05.04.2019 20:00 | Omladinac | 83 : 87 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.04
20:30
Srem
Futog Tupanjac MD
78
79
|
05.04.2019 20:30 | Srem | 78 : 79 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
05.04
19:00
Sloven
Star
106
102
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Sloven | 106 : 102 | Star | |||||
05.04
19:30
Topola
Nova Pazova
84
93
|
05.04.2019 19:30 | Topola | 84 : 93 | Nova Pazova |
05.04
21:15
Beko
Radnički
73
48
|
05.04.2019 21:15 | Beko | 73 : 48 | Radnički |
05.04
19:00
Vrbas
Napredak Bosphorus
71
69
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Vrbas | 71 : 69 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
05.04
19:00
Plana
Žarkovo
47
87
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Plana | 47 : 87 | Žarkovo | |||||
05.04
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Zemun Fitofarmacija
61
71
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 61 : 71 | Zemun Fitofarmacija |
05.04
19:30
Ljubovija
Vršac d.o.o.
70
41
|
05.04.2019 19:30 | Ljubovija | 70 : 41 | Vršac d.o.o. | |||||
05.04
19:30
Srbobran
Duga
54
57
|
05.04.2019 19:30 | Srbobran | 54 : 57 | Duga |
05.04
20:30
Paraćin
Radnički
0
3
|
05.04.2019 20:30 | Paraćin | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
05.04
19:00
Jabuka
Radnički 1958
29
13
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Jabuka | 29 : 13 | Radnički 1958 |
05.04
20:00
Mladost
Metalac
28
28
|
05.04.2019 20:00 | Mladost | 28 : 28 | Metalac |
05.04
19:30
PIK Prigrevica
Vojvoda Stepa
27
26
|
05.04.2019 19:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 27 : 26 | Vojvoda Stepa |
05.04
19:00
Rudar 2
Udarnik 2
33
17
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Rudar 2 | 33 : 17 | Udarnik 2 |
05.04
20:00
ŽSK 1955
Titel
33
23
|
05.04.2019 20:00 | ŽSK 1955 | 33 : 23 | Titel |
05.04
19:00
Vranje 1957
Dubočica 54
23
34
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 23 : 34 | Dubočica 54 |
05.04
21:00
Temerin
Halas Jožef
17
20
|
05.04.2019 21:00 | Temerin | 17 : 20 | Halas Jožef |
05.04
19:00
Napredak 12
Pirot
23
29
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Napredak 12 | 23 : 29 | Pirot |
05.04
19:00
Smederevo
RB
1
4
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 4 | RB | |||||
05.04
21:00
Srpska
FON
3
2
|
05.04.2019 21:00 | Srpska | 3 : 2 | FON |
05.04
18:30
Sopot
Kolubara
8
5
|
05.04.2019 18:30 | Sopot | 8 : 5 | Kolubara |
05.04
18:00
Bele crkve
BSK
7
2
|
05.04.2019 18:00 | Bele crkve | 7 : 2 | BSK |
05.04
20:00
Šljivici
Karađorđe 2015
10
7
|
05.04.2019 20:00 | Šljivici | 10 : 7 | Karađorđe 2015 |
05.04
18:00
Ozren
Gurgusovac
5
0
|
05.04.2019 18:00 | Ozren | 5 : 0 | Gurgusovac |
05.04
19:00
Radnik
Dolap
4
2
|
05.04.2019 19:00 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Dolap |