Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2022 00:00 | GFK Dubočica - SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic | 3:2 |
2 | 24.08.2022 00:00 | BSK - GFK Dubočica | 2:6 |
3 | 27.08.2022 00:00 | GFK Dubočica - Filip Filipović | 1:4 |
4 | 03.09.2022 00:00 | Mladost - GFK Dubočica | 0:13 |
5 | 10.09.2022 00:00 | GFK Dubočica - Vlasina | 6:0 |
6 | 17.09.2022 00:00 | Real Niš 2 - GFK Dubočica | 0:5 |
7 | 24.09.2022 00:00 | GFK Dubočica - Nacional | 6:7 |
8 | 01.10.2022 00:00 | Radnik - GFK Dubočica | 1:6 |
9 | 08.10.2022 | GFK Dubočica - OFK Radnički | 5:1 |
10 | 15.10.2022 | GFK Dubočica - Trnovac | 4:2 |
11 | 22.10.2022 | Mineralac - GFK Dubočica | 2:6 |
12 | 26.10.2022 | GFK Dubočica - OFK Kosanica | 3:1 |
15 | 09.11.2022 | Vučje - GFK Dubočica | 0:6 |
16 | 12.11.2022 | GFK Dubočica - Sloga | 2:0 |
17 | 19.11.2022 | OFK Topličanin - GFK Dubočica | 0:3 |
18 | SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic - GFK Dubočica | 1:1 | |
19 | GFK Dubočica - BSK | 3:1 | |
20 | Filip Filipović - GFK Dubočica | 5:4 | |
21 | GFK Dubočica - Mladost | 23:0 | |
22 | 01.04.2023 | Vlasina - GFK Dubočica | 0:5 |
23 | GFK Dubočica - Real Niš 2 | 6:1 | |
24 | Nacional - GFK Dubočica | 2:3 | |
25 | GFK Dubočica - Radnik | 8:0 | |
26 | OFK Radnički - GFK Dubočica | 0:0 | |
27 | Trnovac - GFK Dubočica | 3:1 | |
28 | GFK Dubočica - Mineralac | 5:1 | |
29 | OFK Kosanica - GFK Dubočica | 3:3 | |
32 | GFK Dubočica - Vučje | 6:0 | |
33 | Sloga - GFK Dubočica | 7:1 | |
34 | 13.06.2023 | GFK Dubočica - OFK Topličanin | 5:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Filipović | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GFK Dubočica | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nacional | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Topličanin | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trnovac | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Kosanica | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Radnički | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BSK | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Real Niš 2 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mineralac | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnik | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vlasina | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vučje | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost (-1) | 29 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 |