Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.07.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina | 0:0 |
2 | 24.07.2021 21:00 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost | 1:0 |
3 | 31.07.2021 18:55 | Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
4 | 06.08.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda - Napredak | 1:0 |
5 | 27.10.2021 17:00 | Radnik - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
6 | 21.08.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - TSC | 3:1 |
7 | 29.08.2021 18:55 | ÄukariÄki - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
8 | 11.09.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda - Proleter | 3:0 |
9 | 19.09.2021 18:00 | Partizan - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
10 | 01.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda - Voždovac | 1:0 |
11 | 26.09.2021 15:55 | Novi Pazar - Crvena zvezda | 0:4 |
12 | 03.10.2021 20:00 | Crvena zvezda - Metalac | 3:1 |
13 | 16.10.2021 15:55 | Kolubara - Crvena zvezda | 1:7 |
14 | 24.10.2021 18:45 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki (N) | 1:0 |
15 | 31.10.2021 13:30 | RadniÄki 1923 - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
16 | 07.11.2021 16:45 | Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
17 | 21.11.2021 13:30 | Mladost - Crvena zvezda | 1:5 |
18 | 28.11.2021 18:45 | Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK | 3:0 |
19 | 05.12.2021 13:30 | Napredak - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
20 | 13.12.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Radnik | 1:1 |
21 | 16.12.2021 16:05 | TSC - Crvena zvezda | 2:3 |
22 | 12.02.2022 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - ÄukariÄki | 3:0 |
23 | 20.02.2022 13:00 | Proleter - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
24 | 27.02.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Partizan | 2:0 |
25 | 03.03.2022 15:00 | Voždovac - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
26 | 06.03.2022 16:15 | Crvena zvezda - Novi Pazar | 5:0 |
27 | 14.03.2022 15:55 | Metalac - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
28 | 20.03.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda - Kolubara | 3:0 |
29 | 02.04.2022 16:15 | RadniÄki (N) - Crvena zvezda | 1:5 |
30 | 09.04.2023 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki 1923 | 4:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Partizan | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ÄukariÄki | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TSC | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (N) | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Voždovac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Napredak | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Spartak ŽK | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kolubara | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki 1923 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Proleter | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Metalac | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 |