Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2018 12:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 - BeÄkerek 023 | 6:0 |
2 | 25.08.2018 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - InÄija | 1:1 |
3 | 29.08.2018 12:00 | Petar PuaÄa - BeÄkerek 023 | 3:0 |
4 | 01.09.2018 10:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Dinamo 1945 | 1:4 |
5 | 08.09.2018 13:00 | Spartak - BeÄkerek 023 | 8:0 |
6 | 16.09.2018 10:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Proleter 2006 | 0:3 |
7 | 23.09.2018 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) - BeÄkerek 023 | 2:0 |
8 | 30.09.2018 10:00 | OFK BaÄka (BP) - BeÄkerek 023 | 1:0 |
9 | 06.10.2018 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - ŽelezniÄar | 0:0 |
10 | 14.10.2018 12:00 | Hajduk 1912 - BeÄkerek 023 | 1:0 |
11 | 20.10.2018 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - BaÄka 1901 | 0:4 |
12 | 27.10.2018 12:00 | Borac (NS) - BeÄkerek 023 | 3:1 |
13 | 03.11.2018 10:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Vojvodina | 0:6 |
14 | 10.11.2018 12:00 | TSC - BeÄkerek 023 | 10:1 |
15 | 17.11.2018 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - OFK VrÅ”ac | 1:2 |
16 | 24.11.2018 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - RFK N.S. 1921 | 1:3 |
17 | 16.03.2019 12:00 | InÄija - BeÄkerek 023 | 1:1 |
18 | 23.03.2019 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Petar PuaÄa | 1:2 |
19 | 30.03.2019 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 - BeÄkerek 023 | 2:0 |
20 | 05.04.2019 11:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Spartak | 0:3 |
21 | 14.04.2019 11:30 | Proleter 2006 - BeÄkerek 023 | 1:0 |
22 | 20.04.2019 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - RadniÄki (S) | 0:2 |
23 | 27.04.2019 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - OFK BaÄka (BP) | 2:2 |
24 | 04.05.2019 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar - BeÄkerek 023 | 6:0 |
25 | 12.05.2019 10:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Hajduk 1912 | 1:3 |
26 | 19.05.2019 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 - BeÄkerek 023 | 3:0 |
27 | 25.05.2019 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - Borac (NS) | 0:3 |
28 | 29.05.2019 12:00 | Vojvodina - BeÄkerek 023 | 8:0 |
29 | 01.06.2019 12:00 | BeÄkerek 023 - TSC | 1:5 |
30 | 09.06.2019 12:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac - BeÄkerek 023 | 8:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK VrŔac | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dinamo 1945 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vojvodina | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TSC | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Petar PuaÄa | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BaÄka 1901 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac (NS) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Proleter 2006 (-3) | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK BaÄka (BP) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (S) (-1) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hajduk 1912 (-3) | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | InÄija | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BeÄkerek 023 (-1) | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 |