Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2011 17:00 | Loznica - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
2 | 27.08.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki - Zlatar | 1:2 |
3 | 03.09.2011 16:30 | Sevojno - RadniÄki | 1:0 |
4 | 11.09.2011 16:30 | Drina - RadniÄki | 1:2 |
5 | 17.09.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki - FAP | 3:0 |
6 | 25.09.2011 16:00 | KruÅ”ik - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
7 | 01.10.2011 15:30 | RadniÄki - OFK OseÄina | 1:2 |
8 | 08.10.2011 15:30 | Ribnica - RadniÄki | 3:1 |
9 | 15.10.2011 14:30 | RadniÄki - Polimlje | 0:0 |
10 | 23.10.2011 14:30 | Sloga (S) - RadniÄki | 3:1 |
11 | 29.10.2011 13:30 | RadniÄki - BuduÄnost | 2:0 |
12 | 06.11.2011 13:30 | Zadrugar - RadniÄki | 1:0 |
13 | 12.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki - Jedinstvo | 0:0 |
14 | 20.11.2011 13:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
15 | 26.11.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki - Zlatibor | 4:0 |
16 | 17.03.2012 14:30 | RadniÄki - Loznica | 2:1 |
17 | 11.04.2012 14:30 | Zlatar - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
18 | 31.03.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki - Sevojno | 3:3 |
19 | 07.04.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki - Drina | 2:0 |
20 | 14.04.2012 15:30 | FAP - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
21 | 18.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki - KruÅ”ik | 0:0 |
22 | 22.04.2012 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
23 | 28.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki - Ribnica | 0:2 |
24 | 06.05.2012 16:00 | Polimlje - RadniÄki | 0:2 |
25 | 12.05.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki - Sloga (S) | 3:2 |
26 | 16.05.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost - RadniÄki | 1:0 |
27 | 19.05.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki - Zadrugar | 1:0 |
28 | 26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
29 | 03.06.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki - MiloÅ” Pocerac | 3:2 |
30 | 10.06.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor - RadniÄki | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KruŔik | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zlatar | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ribnica | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Loznica | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK OseÄina | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sevojno | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | FAP | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zadrugar | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (-1) | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zlatibor | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Drina | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Polimlje | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 |