Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2014 17:30 | TreÅ”njevka - PriÄinoviÄ | 2:3 |
2 | 24.08.2014 17:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - CeriÄ | 0:1 |
3 | 31.08.2014 16:30 | Volujac - PriÄinoviÄ | 0:0 |
4 | 07.09.2014 16:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Dobrava | 2:5 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga (K) - PriÄinoviÄ | 2:1 |
6 | 21.09.2014 16:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Mrovska | 2:2 |
7 | 28.09.2014 15:30 | RadniÄki (K) - PriÄinoviÄ | 6:0 |
8 | 05.10.2014 15:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Mladost (Z) | 3:1 |
9 | 12.10.2014 15:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ - PriÄinoviÄ | 3:2 |
10 | 19.10.2014 15:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Mladost (PP) | 0:2 |
12 | 02.11.2014 13:30 | PriÄinoviÄ - KaraÄorÄe | 2:3 |
13 | 09.11.2014 13:00 | Jevremovac - PriÄinoviÄ | 0:0 |
14 | 16.11.2014 13:00 | Galeb - PriÄinoviÄ | 0:2 |
15 | 23.11.2014 13:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Sloga TrgoÅ”ped | 1:0 |
15 | 14.12.2014 13:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | 3:2 |
16 | 22.03.2015 15:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - TreÅ”njevka | 1:2 |
17 | 29.03.2015 16:00 | CeriÄ - PriÄinoviÄ | 1:2 |
18 | 05.04.2015 16:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Volujac | 1:0 |
19 | 12.04.2015 16:30 | Dobrava - PriÄinoviÄ | 4:2 |
20 | 19.04.2015 16:30 | PriÄinoviÄ - Sloga (K) | 1:0 |
21 | 26.04.2015 17:00 | Mrovska - PriÄinoviÄ | 1:1 |
22 | 03.05.2015 17:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - RadniÄki (K) | 2:2 |
23 | 10.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (Z) - PriÄinoviÄ | 4:3 |
24 | 17.05.2015 17:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - VlaÅ”iÄ | 3:2 |
25 | 20.05.2015 17:30 | Mladost (PP) - PriÄinoviÄ | 3:1 |
26 | 24.05.2015 17:30 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ - PriÄinoviÄ | 7:1 |
27 | 31.05.2015 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe - PriÄinoviÄ | 1:1 |
28 | 03.06.2015 18:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Jevremovac | 2:1 |
29 | 07.06.2015 18:00 | PriÄinoviÄ - Galeb | 4:1 |
30 | 14.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga TrgoÅ”ped - PriÄinoviÄ | 6:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (PP) | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KaraÄorÄe | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | CeriÄ (-1) | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jevremovac | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dobrava | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | VlaÅ”iÄ (-1) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mrovska | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | TreŔnjevka | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | PriÄinoviÄ | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RadniÄki (K) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (Z) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Volujac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga TrgoŔped (-1) | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Galeb | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 4 |