Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.10.2013 17:00 | Ruma - Sveti Đorđe | 81:71 |
2 | 12.10.2013 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Hajduk | 95:101 |
3 | 20.10.2013 19:00 | Dunav - Sveti Đorđe | 85:74 |
4 | 25.10.2013 19:30 | Sveti Đorđe - Topola | 86:69 |
5 | 02.11.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo - Sveti Đorđe | 84:72 |
6 | 09.11.2013 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Odžaci | 97:74 |
7 | 15.11.2013 19:30 | Mladost Teletehnika - Sveti Đorđe | 87:90 |
8 | 23.11.2013 18:00 | Stara Pazova - Sveti Đorđe | 86:73 |
9 | 30.11.2013 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Nova Pazova | 97:62 |
10 | 07.12.2013 20:00 | Srem - Sveti Đorđe | 76:48 |
11 | 14.12.2013 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Vrbas | 94:91 |
12 | 20.12.2013 20:00 | Velika Kikinda - Sveti Đorđe | 74:82 |
13 | 25.01.2014 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Akademik | 73:91 |
14 | 19.02.2014 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Ruma | 108:96 |
15 | 08.02.2014 19:00 | Hajduk - Sveti Đorđe | 109:97 |
16 | 15.02.2014 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Dunav | 54:76 |
17 | 23.02.2014 19:00 | Topola - Sveti Đorđe | 71:79 |
18 | 01.03.2014 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Jedinstvo | 84:81 |
19 | 08.03.2014 19:00 | Odžaci - Sveti Đorđe | 75:87 |
20 | 19.03.2014 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Mladost Teletehnika | 71:74 |
21 | 23.03.2014 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Stara Pazova | 90:73 |
22 | 29.03.2014 17:00 | Nova Pazova - Sveti Đorđe | 52:103 |
23 | 06.04.2014 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Srem | 70:81 |
24 | 09.04.2014 19:30 | Vrbas - Sveti Đorđe | 93:84 |
25 | 19.04.2014 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe - Velika Kikinda | 82:74 |
26 | 26.04.2014 19:00 | Akademik - Sveti Đorđe | 74:79 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Srem | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dunav | 26 | 22 | 4 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vrbas | 26 | 20 | 6 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Akademik | 26 | 18 | 8 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hajduk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sveti Đorđe | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stara Pazova (-1) | 26 | 14 | 12 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Topola | 26 | 12 | 14 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost Teletehnika | 26 | 11 | 15 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ruma | 26 | 6 | 20 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Odžaci | 26 | 6 | 20 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Velika Kikinda | 26 | 3 | 23 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nova Pazova (-1) | 26 | 1 | 25 | 26 |