27.04
15:00
JoŔanica
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
27.04
16:00
Borac
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
27.04
17:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
27.04
16:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
2
3
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Ibar
1
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
Radnik
Proleter Lasta
6
0
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
Rudar
GoÄ
6
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
RadniÄki
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
Morava
Magnohrom
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
Grdica
Borac (V)
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:30
Borac (A)
Mataruge
2
3
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
27.04
ZSK
BrežÄe
0
0
|
27.04.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
Rubribreza
OFK Divci
2
0
|
27.04.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
27.04
Zlatibor voda
GP Zlatibor
0
1
|
27.04.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
27.04
17:00
Borac
Trbunje
3
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
TopliÄanin
Polet
7
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Kosanica
Partizanski put
5
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
DunÄerski
Omladinac
9
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Jastrebac
DobriÄ
4
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Pobeda
Svetlost
3
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Kosovac
1
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
27.04
17:00
Preporod
Potisje
5
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Proleter
NjegoÅ”
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Äoka
Tavankut
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
BajŔa
Äantavir
3
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Tisa
Sloboda
4
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Vinogradar
BaÄka
5
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Jadran
Krivaja
1
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
27.04
17:00
IM Rakovica
BaÄevac
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Dunavac
Strelac
4
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
LepuŔnica
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Prva Iskra
PIK Zemun
3
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Policajac
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
0
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Borac
Železnik
3
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Rudar
Podunavac
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Zmaj
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
BSK Batajnica
Komgrap
1
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
27.04
17:00
Radjevac
Stari Jadar
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
27.04
Napredak
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
27.04.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
BSK
Crni Vrh
1
2
|
27.04.2011 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
Polet
Sindjelic (G)
1
0
|
27.04.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
Javor
Kolare
0
0
|
27.04.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
Sindjelic (V)
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
27.04.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
Radnicki
Sloboda
3
2
|
27.04.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
Mladost (S)
Rudar
0
0
|
27.04.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
27.04
16:00
Borac (S)
Dolovo
2
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Mladost (V)
Unirea
1
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Pobeda
5
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Proleter
Glogonj
3
2
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Borac (P)
PanÄevo
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
27.04
16:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Plavi Dunav
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (O)
0
2
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
27.04
16:30
Lipar
Aleksa Å antiÄ
2
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
27.04
16:00
Äenej
FruŔkogorski partizan
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Partizan
Dinamo
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
27.04
16:00
FruŔkogorac
OFK Sirig
0
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Borac
Mladost
0
3
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Proleter
BaÄka
0
3
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
27.04
16:00
TSK
Stražilovo Milan
0
3
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Sremac
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
27.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Kablar
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Stubal
Tavnik
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Omladinac
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
MiloÄajac
Progorelica
2
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
ZgodaÄica
Musina reka
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Zvezda
2
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
27.04
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
12:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
27.04.2011 12:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
10:00
Rad
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
0
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
11:00
Borac
BSK BorÄa
0
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
12:00
Jagodina
Sloga
3
4
|
27.04.2011 12:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
27.04
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
27.04
15:00
Preporod
Potisje
1
0
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Proleter
NjegoÅ”
4
3
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
0
0
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Äoka
Tavankut
2
2
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
BajŔa
Äantavir
5
1
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Tisa
Sloboda
5
2
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Vinogradar
BaÄka
4
2
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Jadran
Krivaja
3
4
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
27.04
11:00
Timok
Napredak
2
3
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
11:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
0
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
14:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
27.04.2011 14:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
10:00
Beograd
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
15:00
Zemun
Sloga
4
1
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
3
3
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
27.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Äoka
1
1
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
10:00
Tavankut
AFK
3
3
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
11:00
Senta
Subotica
3
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
27.04
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Napredak
2
0
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
13:00
OFK ParaÄin
Jagodina
1
3
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.04
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.04
16:00
Partizan
Sloga
3
2
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
27.04
11:00
Bežanija
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
13:00
Zemun
KruŔevac
4
2
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
11:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
27.04
09:30
BaÄka 1901 99
AFK
0
2
|
27.04.2011 09:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Vinogradar
3
1
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
27.04
09:30
Äantavir
PaliÄ
3
0
|
27.04.2011 09:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
27.04
09:30
Senta
Subotica
2
2
|
27.04.2011 09:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.04
17:00
BaÄka
BaÄka 1901 98
0
5
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
27.04
19:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Crvena Zvezda
86
64
|
27.04.2011 19:00 | 86 : 64 | |||||||
27.04
20:00
Partizan mt:s
FMP
78
62
|
27.04.2011 20:00 | 78 : 62 | |||||||
27.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
RadniÄki
85
91
|
27.04.2011 18:00 | 85 : 91 |
27.04
RadniÄki
Aleksinac
33
26
|
27.04.2011 | 33 : 26 |
|
27.04
18:00
TopliÄanin
Äerdap
36
28
|
27.04.2011 18:00 | 36 : 28 |
27.04
Rtanj
Vlasotince
23
21
|
27.04.2011 | 23 : 21 |
|
27.04
20:00
Medicinar
Cepelin
25
31
|
27.04.2011 20:00 | 25 : 31 | |||||||
27.04
19:00
ÄaÄak
ZajeÄar
16
39
|
27.04.2011 19:00 | 16 : 39 | |||||||
27.04
19:30
BaÄka Palanka Nopal
Crvena Zvezda
19
23
|
27.04.2011 19:30 | 19 : 23 |
27.04
19:30
Naisa 2
RadniÄki Resavac
32
34
|
27.04.2011 19:30 | 32 : 34 | |||||||
27.04
19:30
ORK Beograd
Kikinda
31
19
|
27.04.2011 19:30 | 31 : 19 |
27.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda VET
7
5
|
27.04.2011 20:00 | 7 : 5 |
2:1
|