24.04
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Rudar (K)
1
1
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) |
24.04
16:30
Radnik
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
24.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
24.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
24.04
11:00
Žarkovo
Mladenovac
0
2
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
24.04
10:00
Beograd
Resnik
3
2
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 3 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
24.04
10:00
Sindjelić
Grafičar
1
1
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
24.04
17:00
Srem (J)
Kovačevac
2
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Srem (J) | 2 : 0 | Kovačevac |
24.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Polet (T) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) |
24.04
16:00
Železničar Inon
Vrbovac
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Železničar Inon | 1 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
24.04
11:00
Železničar (S)
Šumadinac
2
1
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Seljak
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Obilić
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
24.04
16:00
Jadar (ST)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Jadar (ST) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Drina
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
24.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Krušik
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
24.04
16:00
Osečina
Zlatar
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Osečina | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
24.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatibor
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
24.04
16:00
Polimlje
Loznica
1
5
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 5 | Loznica |
24.04
16:30
Pukovac
Zaplanjac
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Pukovac | 0 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
24.04
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Morava (VH)
4
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Vučje
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Vučje | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
24.04
16:30
Moravica (S)
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Moravica (S) | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Mramor
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Mramor |
24.04
16:30
Radnički
Kablovi
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
24.04
16:30
Rembas
SFS Borac
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Rembas | 0 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Bor
Trajal
0
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Trajal | |||||
24.04
16:30
Majdanpek
Timočanin
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
24.04
16:30
Slatina
Župa
4
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Slatina | 4 : 1 | Župa | |||||
24.04
16:30
Pepeljevac
Morava (Ć)
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Borac
Juhor
5
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Juhor |
24.04
16:00
Bačka (P)
Kozara
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka (P) | 3 : 0 | Kozara |
24.04
16:00
Radnički (I)
Dunav
0
4
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (I) | 0 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
24.04
16:00
Budućnost
Borac
0
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga Radnički
Jugović
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga Radnički | 4 : 0 | Jugović |
24.04
17:00
Borac
Budućnost
1
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
24.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Radnički (R)
3
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
24.04
17:00
Bulbulderac
Sremčica
1
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
24.04
17:00
PKB
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | PKB | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
24.04
16:30
Mataruge
Braća Vuković
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mataruge | 3 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
24.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Borac (A)
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Proleter Lasta
Rudar
2
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
24.04
16:30
Ibar
Radnik
4
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Ibar | 4 : 2 | Radnik |
24.04
Mladi radnik
Glavaš
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
24.04
Polet (T)
Sloboda (L)
0
1
|
24.04.2011 | Polet (T) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
24.04
Osipaonica
Cerovac
1
1
|
24.04.2011 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
24.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Lunjevac
3
2
|
24.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | Lunjevac | |||||
24.04
Sloga (M)
Napredak
1
1
|
24.04.2011 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
Drugovac
Omladinac (R)
2
2
|
24.04.2011 | Drugovac | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (R) |
24.04
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Partizan
4
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
24.04
16:00
Aranđelovac
Banja
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 2 | Banja | |||||
24.04
16:00
Karađorđe
Rača Popović
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Rača Popović | |||||
24.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Badnjevac
4
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (P) | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
24.04
10:00
Šumadija
Karađorđe (T)
1
3
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe (T) |
24.04
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Antimon
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
24.04
Gučevo
Miloš Pocerac
4
1
|
24.04.2011 | Gučevo | 4 : 1 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
24.04
Dobrava
Jedinstvo (Š)
3
2
|
24.04.2011 | Dobrava | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
24.04
Hajduk Stanko
Napredak
2
1
|
24.04.2011 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
Lipolist
Mačva 2005
1
0
|
24.04.2011 | Lipolist | 1 : 0 | Mačva 2005 |
24.04
OFK Divci
Dimitrije Tucović
1
0
|
24.04.2011 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
24.04
Spartak
Rubribreza
2
0
|
24.04.2011 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
24.04
Sovljak
Trlić
1
2
|
24.04.2011 | Sovljak | 1 : 2 | Trlić | |||||
24.04
Vrujci
Ribnikar
2
0
|
24.04.2011 | Vrujci | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
24.04
Brežđe
Tulari
3
2
|
24.04.2011 | Brežđe | 3 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
24.04
Brezovica
ZSK
1
0
|
24.04.2011 | Brezovica | 1 : 0 | ZSK |
24.04
Železničar
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
24.04.2011 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
Luna Avijatičar
Napredak
1
0
|
24.04.2011 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
Sevojno
Ariljska rampa
5
0
|
24.04.2011 | Sevojno | 5 : 0 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
24.04
Savinac
Crnokosa
1
6
|
24.04.2011 | Savinac | 1 : 6 | Crnokosa | |||||
24.04
Omladinac
Polet
3
2
|
24.04.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
24.04
Perućac
Jasen
2
2
|
24.04.2011 | Perućac | 2 : 2 | Jasen |
24.04
16:00
Knežica
Rasovača
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Knežica | 2 : 1 | Rasovača | |||||
24.04
16:00
Rutevac
Jastrebac
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Morava
0
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
24.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Bukovik
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
24.04
16:00
Naša krila
Dobrič
7
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Naša krila | 7 : 3 | Dobrič |
24.04
16:00
Šumadija
Jablanica
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
24.04
16:00
Bobište
Plantaža
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Bobište | 1 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga
Železničar
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
24.04
16:00
Radnički
Napredak
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
16:00
Čekmin
Sloboda
4
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Čekmin | 4 : 2 | Sloboda |
24.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
OFK Vlasotince
7
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 7 : 1 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
24.04
16:00
Morava (L)
Progres
4
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (L) | 4 : 1 | Progres | |||||
24.04
16:00
Lemind Livnica
Veternica
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Lemind Livnica | 0 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
24.04
16:00
Kumarevo
SFK Moravac
0
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Kumarevo | 0 : 3 | SFK Moravac |
24.04
17:00
Svetlost
Jug Bogdan
3
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
24.04
17:00
Dobrič
Pobeda
5
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Dobrič | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
24.04
17:00
Omladinac
Jastrebac
0
8
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 8 | Jastrebac |
24.04
Čegar
Delijski Vis
2
3
|
24.04.2011 | Čegar | 2 : 3 | Delijski Vis | |||||
24.04
Omladinac
Mladost
1
0
|
24.04.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
Brzi Brod
Sloboda
4
1
|
24.04.2011 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
24.04
Crvena zastava
Vrtište
3
3
|
24.04.2011 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 3 | Vrtište | |||||
24.04
Proleter
Vulkan
3
1
|
24.04.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
24.04
Jedinstvo
Aluminjum
3
1
|
24.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Aluminjum |
24.04
17:00
Mladost
Morava
4
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
24.04
17:00
Sloga
Napredak (Z)
3
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
24.04
17:00
Lugomir
Vinogradar
1
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Lugomir | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
24.04
17:00
Kušiljevo
Buducnost
1
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 1 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
24.04
17:00
Napredak (D)
Levac
5
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 5 : 0 | Levac | |||||
24.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kupinovac
3
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Kupinovac | |||||
24.04
17:00
Istok-63
Dragocvet
3
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Istok-63 | 3 : 2 | Dragocvet |
24.04
16:30
Radnički (K)
Brestovac
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Rajac
Ključ
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Rajac | 3 : 0 | Ključ |
24.04
15:30
Ozren
ŠSK
4
1
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | ŠSK | |||||
24.04
15:30
Borac
Sloga (Ž)
2
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
24.04
15:30
Rudar
Omladinac
4
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
15:30
Rtanj
Mladost
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
15:30
BSK
Bučje
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
24.04
15:30
Sloga (M)
Midžor
0
3
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (M) | 0 : 3 | Midžor |
24.04
16:30
Bačka
Jadran
3
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Bačka | 3 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
24.04
16:30
Čantavir
Tisa
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
24.04
16:30
Tavankut
Bajša
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Bajša |
24.04
Jedinstvo
Naftagas
9
0
|
24.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
24.04
OFK Klek
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3
2
|
24.04.2011 | OFK Klek | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
24.04
Rusanda
Vojvodina
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Rusanda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.04
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Mladost
2
7
|
24.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
Polet (N)
Bilećanin
1
2
|
24.04.2011 | Polet (N) | 1 : 2 | Bilećanin |
24.04
16:00
Vulturul
Partizan (G)
3
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Vulturul | 3 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Tempo
Budućnost (A)
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Slavija
Vršac United
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
24.04
16:00
Jugoslavija
Polet
5
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
24.04
16:00
Mladost
Budućnost
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.04
16:00
Kolonija
Partizan (U)
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 1 | Partizan (U) |
24.04
16:00
Kula
Mladost
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Kula | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
16:00
Hajduk
Omladinac
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
16:00
ŽAK
Kordun
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
24.04
16:00
OFK Odžaci
Zadrugar
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
24.04
15:30
Mladost
Hercegovac
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac |
24.04
17:00
Podunavac
Zmaj
0
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | Zmaj | |||||
24.04
17:00
Borac
Rudar
2
3
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
24.04
17:00
PIK Zemun
Policajac
3
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | PIK Zemun | 3 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
24.04
17:00
Strelac
Lepušnica
0
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Strelac | 0 : 2 | Lepušnica | |||||
24.04
17:00
Baćevac
Dunavac
0
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Baćevac | 0 : 0 | Dunavac |
24.04
16:30
Ribnica
Granit
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Granit | |||||
24.04
16:30
Morava
Gruža
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
24.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
16:30
Žiča
Lazac
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Žiča | 1 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost
Čibukovac
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Čibukovac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Šumadija
Polet
1
4
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 4 | Polet |
24.04
Velereč 94
Jablanica
2
1
|
24.04.2011 | Velereč 94 | 2 : 1 | Jablanica |
24.04
Brezak
Boljkovci
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Brezak | 3 : 0 | Boljkovci | |||||
24.04
Takovski Ustanak
Šilopaj
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Takovski Ustanak | 3 : 0 | Šilopaj | |||||
24.04
Ozremica
Omladinac
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Ozremica | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
Ozrem
Gornji Branetići
6
2
|
24.04.2011 | Ozrem | 6 : 2 | Gornji Branetići |
24.04
16:00
Botunje
Opornica
5
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Botunje | 5 : 1 | Opornica | |||||
24.04
16:00
Ćava
Šumarice 2008
4
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Ćava | 4 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
24.04
16:00
Korićani
Kremenac
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Korićani | 3 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Đuriselac
Hajduk
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Đuriselac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
24.04
16:00
Azbest
Dobrača
6
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Azbest | 6 : 0 | Dobrača |
24.04
16:00
Sloga Ć
Žitkovica
2
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga Ć | 2 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
24.04
16:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
16:00
Makce
BSK
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Makce | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
24.04
16:00
Desine
Napredak
5
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Desine | 5 : 1 | Napredak |
24.04
16:00
Mladost
Napredak (VC)
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Krilaš
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
24.04
16:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
16:00
Napredak (S)
Polet
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
24.04
16:00
Radnički
Košava
6
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Košava | |||||
24.04
16:00
BSK
Omladinac (B)
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
24.04
Vodice
Šumadija
2
3
|
24.04.2011 | Vodice | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
24.04
Bašin
Palanka
3
2
|
24.04.2011 | Bašin | 3 : 2 | Palanka | |||||
24.04
Mramorac
Udarnik
2
3
|
24.04.2011 | Mramorac | 2 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
24.04
Radnik
Pobeda
2
0
|
24.04.2011 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
24.04
SASK
Kolarac
2
1
|
24.04.2011 | SASK | 2 : 1 | Kolarac | |||||
24.04
Proleter
Borac (R)
3
1
|
24.04.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Borac (R) | |||||
24.04
Skobalj
Budućnost
9
2
|
24.04.2011 | Skobalj | 9 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
24.04
Slavija
Sloga (L)
0
1
|
24.04.2011 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
24.04
7. Jul
Badljevica
5
0
|
24.04.2011 | 7. Jul | 5 : 0 | Badljevica | |||||
24.04
Vučak
Ravni Gaj
3
1
|
24.04.2011 | Vučak | 3 : 1 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
24.04
Podunavac
Šumadinac
0
1
|
24.04.2011 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.04
Petrijevac
Landol
1
2
|
24.04.2011 | Petrijevac | 1 : 2 | Landol |
24.04
16:00
Lepenica
Omladinac
6
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Lepenica | 6 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Pobeda
Karađorđe
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Bare
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 0 | Bare | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga (Z)
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (Z) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
24.04
16:00
ŽSK
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | ŽSK | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
24.04
16:00
Borac
Bokanja
0
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Bokanja | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost
5
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
BSK Belosavci
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 0 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
24.04
16:00
Vinča
Mladi rudar
5
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Vinča | 5 : 0 | Mladi rudar | |||||
24.04
16:00
Radoje Domanović
Šamot
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 0 | Šamot | |||||
24.04
16:00
Trešnjevica
Jasenica
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Trešnjevica | 3 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
24.04
16:00
OFK Šatornja
Proleter
8
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Šatornja | 8 : 1 | Proleter |
24.04
16:30
Rudar
Crnča
3
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Crnča | |||||
24.04
16:30
Stolice
Podrinje
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Stolice | 1 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
24.04
16:30
Cer
TE Gučevo
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Cer | 2 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Mladost
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloga (S)
Radjevac
0
4
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 4 | Radjevac |
24.04
16:30
Mladi Borac
Budućnost
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Partizan
Petlovača
2
4
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 4 | Petlovača | |||||
24.04
16:30
Napredak
Mladost(P)
2
5
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 5 | Mladost(P) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloboda
Duško
5
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Duško | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost(M)
Drina
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost(M) | 1 : 2 | Drina | |||||
24.04
16:30
Proleter
Borac
1
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Borac |
24.04
16:30
Mladost
Varna
7
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 7 : 3 | Varna | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloga Mat
Maovi MH
1
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga Mat | 1 : 3 | Maovi MH | |||||
24.04
16:30
Galeb
Vlašić
5
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Galeb | 5 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
24.04
16:30
Rankovac
Korman
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Rankovac | 3 : 1 | Korman | |||||
24.04
16:30
Pocerina
Pričinović
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Pocerina | 1 : 0 | Pričinović | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mrovska
Provo
9
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mrovska | 9 : 0 | Provo | |||||
24.04
16:30
Hajduk
Mladost Zvezd
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
24.04
Maovi MH
Pocerina
2
1
|
24.04.2011 | Maovi MH | 2 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
24.04
Mladost Zvezd
Mladost
1
3
|
24.04.2011 | Mladost Zvezd | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
Vlašić
Jelen
4
2
|
24.04.2011 | Vlašić | 4 : 2 | Jelen | |||||
24.04
Provo
Galeb
2
0
|
24.04.2011 | Provo | 2 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
24.04
Pričinović
Rankovac
1
2
|
24.04.2011 | Pričinović | 1 : 2 | Rankovac | |||||
24.04
Korman
Hajduk
2
0
|
24.04.2011 | Korman | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
24.04
Karađorđe
Sloga Mat
6
0
|
24.04.2011 | Karađorđe | 6 : 0 | Sloga Mat | |||||
24.04
Varna
Mrovska
6
0
|
24.04.2011 | Varna | 6 : 0 | Mrovska |
24.04
12:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Rajac
1
4
|
24.04.2011 12:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
24.04
15:30
Mladost
Komanice
0
2
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Komanice | |||||
24.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Toplica
2
1
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
24.04
15:30
Liplje
Orao
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Liplje | 3 : 0 | Orao |
24.04
15:30
Polet
Tešnjar
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Tešnjar | |||||
24.04
15:30
Iskra
Lukavac
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
24.04
15:30
Gradac
Mladost (D)
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Gradac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
24.04
15:30
Milenko Pavlović
Dupljaj
4
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 4 : 0 | Dupljaj | |||||
24.04
15:30
Mladost (VK)
OFK Povlen
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost (VK) | 3 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
24.04
15:30
Pričević
Kotešica
2
0
|
24.04.2011 15:30 | Pričević | 2 : 0 | Kotešica |
24.04
Doljevac
Radnik
8
2
|
24.04.2011 | Doljevac | 8 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
24.04
Sloga
Radnički
1
3
|
24.04.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
24.04
Padina
Koprijan
2
9
|
24.04.2011 | Padina | 2 : 9 | Koprijan |
24.04
10:00
Jasunja
BSK
0
0
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Jasunja | 0 : 0 | BSK |
24.04
11:00
Bratstvo
Real
0
0
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Real |
24.04
17:00
Sloboda
Mladost (S)
1
3
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Mladost (S) | |||||
24.04
17:00
Kolare
Sindjelic (V)
0
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Kolare | 0 : 1 | Sindjelic (V) | |||||
24.04
17:00
Sindjelic (G)
Javor
4
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (G) | 4 : 0 | Javor | |||||
24.04
17:00
Crni Vrh
Polet
0
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
24.04
17:00
Mladost (D)
BSK
3
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 1 | BSK |
24.04
Polet
Vidrovac
|
24.04.2011 | Polet | : | Vidrovac | |||||
24.04
Ratar
Mladost
|
24.04.2011 | Ratar | : | Mladost | |||||
24.04
Branik
Dušanovac
|
24.04.2011 | Branik | : | Dušanovac | |||||
24.04
Brestovac
Urovica
|
24.04.2011 | Brestovac | : | Urovica | |||||
24.04
Rečka
BSK
|
24.04.2011 | Rečka | : | BSK | |||||
24.04
Graničar
OFK Tamnič
3
1
|
24.04.2011 | Graničar | 3 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
24.04
Radujevac
Deli Jovan
|
24.04.2011 | Radujevac | : | Deli Jovan |
24.04
16:00
Rubin
13.April
3
8
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 3 : 8 | 13.April | |||||
24.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Omladinac
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Pakasnica
Mladost
1
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
16:00
Belović
Sloga
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Belović | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
24.04
16:00
Kupci
Gornji Stepoš
2
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Kupci | 2 : 2 | Gornji Stepoš |
24.04
16:30
Mićunovo
Slavija
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mićunovo | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
24.04
16:30
Eđšeg
Tomislavci
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Eđšeg | 1 : 2 | Tomislavci | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost
Olimpija
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
24.04
16:30
Pobeda
Napredak
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
24.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Horgoš Higlo
2
4
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
24.04
16:30
Tromedja
Sloga
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Tromedja | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.04
16:30
Hajduk
Slavija
1
5
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
24.04
16:30
Tisa
Graničar
3
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Tisa | 3 : 2 | Graničar |
24.04
16:00
2. Oktobar
ŽAK
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
24.04
16:00
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
4
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina |
24.04
16:00
1.Oktobar
Borac
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Terekves
Polet
2
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Terekves | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
24.04
16:00
Napredak
Proleter
2
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
24.04
16:00
Olimpija
Roham
0
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 2 | Roham |
24.04
16:00
Plavi Dunav
Omladinac (D)
5
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Plavi Dunav | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Pobeda
Proleter
4
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
24.04
16:00
Unirea
Železničar (P)
12
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Unirea | 12 : 1 | Železničar (P) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Dolovo
Mladost (V)
1
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Dolovo | 1 : 3 | Mladost (V) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Borac (S)
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) |
24.04
16:00
Karaš (K)
Sloga
0
6
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Karaš (K) | 0 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
24.04
16:00
Dobrica
Karaš (J)
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 0 | Karaš (J) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Borac (VS)
Dunav
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (VS) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
24.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Ratar
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
24.04
16:00
Borac (VG)
Banat
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
24.04
16:00
Hajdučica
Potporanj
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Hajdučica | 2 : 1 | Potporanj |
24.04
16:00
Aleksa Šantić
Dunav
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
24.04
16:00
Panonija
Terekveš
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Panonija | 3 : 0 | Terekveš | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga
OFK Šikara
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | OFK Šikara | |||||
24.04
16:00
Rusin
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Rusin | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
16:00
Lipar
Dinamo (S)
6
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Lipar | 6 : 2 | Dinamo (S) |
24.04
16:00
Tatra
Čenej
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Tatra | 3 : 0 | Čenej |
24.04
16:30
Mladost Radost
Proleter
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost Radost | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost
Iskra
1
6
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 6 | Iskra | |||||
24.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
0
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
24.04
16:30
Napredak
Sutjeska
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
24.04
15:00
Bačka
Titel
1
2
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Bačka | 1 : 2 | Titel | |||||
24.04
15:00
Hajduk (G)
Obilić
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (G) | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
24.04
15:00
Sloga
Hajduk (Č)
2
4
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
24.04
15:00
Miletić
Jedinstvo (G)
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Miletić | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) |
24.04
16:30
Krivanj
Budućnost (G)
0
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Krivanj | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Slavija (P)
0
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Slavija (P) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Karađorđevo
Slavija (B)
0
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Karađorđevo | 0 : 3 | Slavija (B) | |||||
24.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Soko
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 0 | Soko | |||||
24.04
16:30
Bačka
Borac
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Maglić
2
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 1 | Maglić |
24.04
14:00
PSK Putinci
Fruška Gora
2
1
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 1 | Fruška Gora | |||||
24.04
14:00
OFK Kraljevci
Sremac
2
1
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
24.04
14:00
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
14:00
Krušedol
Donji Petrovci
1
4
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Krušedol | 1 : 4 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
24.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
24.04
14:00
Napredak
Graničar
0
5
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Graničar | |||||
24.04
14:00
Polet
Hrtkovci
2
4
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | Hrtkovci |
24.04
14:00
Omladinac (B)
OFK Bikić
3
0
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 0 | OFK Bikić | |||||
24.04
14:00
Borac
Jednota
0
3
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Jednota | |||||
24.04
14:00
Sremac
OFK Bačinci Sloga
1
2
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
24.04
14:00
Omladinac (M)
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.04
14:00
OFK Bingula
Napredak
1
0
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
14:00
Sinđelić
Bratstvo
4
2
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Sinđelić | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
24.04
14:00
Graničar
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
2
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
24.04
15:00
Graničar
Fruškogorac
2
3
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 2 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
24.04
15:00
Sremac
Sloga
3
3
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Sremac | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
24.04
15:00
Mitros
Borac
0
3
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Mitros | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
24.04
15:00
Budućnost
Borac (VR)
9
2
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 9 : 2 | Borac (VR) | |||||
24.04
15:00
Sloboda
Zmaj
0
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Zmaj |
24.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Mladost (Č)
2
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
24.04
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
2
5
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 5 | Borac | |||||
24.04
17:00
OFK Zabrežje
Napredak
1
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
24.04
Ivanca
Bolec
0
1
|
24.04.2011 | Ivanca | 0 : 1 | Bolec | |||||
24.04
Velika Krsna
Selo Mladenovac
4
1
|
24.04.2011 | Velika Krsna | 4 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
24.04
Popovic
Vrcin
0
1
|
24.04.2011 | Popovic | 0 : 1 | Vrcin | |||||
24.04
Lestane
Vlaska
2
0
|
24.04.2011 | Lestane | 2 : 0 | Vlaska | |||||
24.04
Radnicki PDM
Sepsin
4
0
|
24.04.2011 | Radnicki PDM | 4 : 0 | Sepsin |
24.04
17:00
Zvezda
Bogutovačka Banja
1
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
24.04
17:00
Musina reka
Jovo Kursula
0
4
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Musina reka | 0 : 4 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
24.04
17:00
Progorelica
Partizan
3
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Progorelica | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
24.04
17:00
Tavnik
Omladinac
2
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Tavnik | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
17:00
Kablar
Stubal
1
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Kablar | 1 : 2 | Stubal |
24.04
16:00
Kutlovo
21. oktobar
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Kutlovo | 1 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
24.04
16:00
Mladost
Studenac
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Zastava
Trmbas
8
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Zastava | 8 : 0 | Trmbas | |||||
24.04
16:00
Divostin
Borac
2
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Divostin | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Stari momci
Velika Sugubina
1
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Stari momci | 1 : 0 | Velika Sugubina |
24.04
15:00
Kvarc
Sloga
1
2
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Kvarc | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
24.04
15:00
Radenka
Kaona
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Radenka | 3 : 0 | Kaona |
24.04
16:00
Borac (K)
Mlava
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
24.04
10:00
Dunavac
Dizel
3
0
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sopot
Napredak (P)
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
24.04
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Stig
4
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 4 : 1 | Stig | |||||
24.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Mip Majdan
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | Mip Majdan |
24.04
15:00
Sloga (ĐP)
Carevac
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga (ĐP) | 1 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
24.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Graničar
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
24.04
15:00
Mirko Tomić
Pek
4
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Mirko Tomić | 4 : 1 | Pek | |||||
24.04
15:00
Ram
Radnički
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Ram | 1 : 1 | Radnički |
24.04
10:00
Gorski Car
Misača
1
2
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Gorski Car | 1 : 2 | Misača | |||||
24.04
12:00
B 2000
Vrbica
1
0
|
24.04.2011 12:00 | B 2000 | 1 : 0 | Vrbica |
24.04
16:30
Borac (K)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
24.04
16:30
"14 Oktobar"
Hajduk
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | "14 Oktobar" | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
24.04
11:00
Sumice
Radnik
1
3
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Sumice | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
24.04
11:00
Bair
Mladost
5
3
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Bair | 5 : 3 | Mladost |
24.04
16:30
Torpedo
Zadrugar Milkivit
0
4
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar Milkivit |
24.04
16:30
Sloga
Krnule 09
0
3
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Krnule 09 | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost
Torpedo
3
1
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
24.04
16:30
Borac
Polet
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
24.04
16:30
Tresnjevka
Bobovik
3
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Tresnjevka | 3 : 0 | Bobovik | |||||
24.04
16:30
Petrovac 74
Dragojevac
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 0 | Dragojevac | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloga
Sloga Trgosped
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Sloga Trgosped |
24.04
17:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
4
|
24.04.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Morava
2
0
|
24.04.2011 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
24.04
17:30
Radnički
Resavac
1
4
|
24.04.2011 17:30 | Radnički | 1 : 4 | Resavac | |||||
24.04
17:30
Hum
Pobeda
2
2
|
24.04.2011 17:30 | Hum | 2 : 2 | Pobeda |
24.04
17:00
Medveđa
Resava
5
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Medveđa | 5 : 1 | Resava | |||||
24.04
OFK Dvorište
Beljanica
3
4
|
24.04.2011 | OFK Dvorište | 3 : 4 | Beljanica | |||||
24.04
17:00
Mladost
Resavac
0
3
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Resavac |
24.04
Beli Orlovi
Omladinac
2
1
|
24.04.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Jugovići
0
8
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 8 | Jugovići | |||||
24.04
Stari Trstenik
Polet 57
4
3
|
24.04.2011 | Stari Trstenik | 4 : 3 | Polet 57 | |||||
24.04
Morava
Ribnik
5
1
|
24.04.2011 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
24.04
Gradina
Stara Čaršija
4
3
|
24.04.2011 | Gradina | 4 : 3 | Stara Čaršija |
24.04
16:00
Mačkovac
Sanac
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Mačkovac | 2 : 0 | Sanac |
24.04
16:00
Drugari
Budućnost
2
4
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Drugari | 2 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
24.04
16:00
Zdravinje
Dvorane
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Zdravinje | 1 : 2 | Dvorane | |||||
24.04
16:00
Polet
Gaglovo
0
1
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Gaglovo |
24.04
16:00
Janošik
Napredak
4
0
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Janošik | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
16:00
Banat
Solunac
0
3
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Solunac | |||||
24.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Krajina
1
2
|
24.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Krajina |
24.04
13:30
Planinac
Borac (S)
4
1
|
24.04.2011 13:30 | Planinac | 4 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
24.04
13:30
Vojvodina
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
24.04.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
24.04
13:30
Sloga
Mladost (P)
7
1
|
24.04.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
24.04
13:30
Car Uroš
27. Oktobar
6
0
|
24.04.2011 13:30 | Car Uroš | 6 : 0 | 27. Oktobar |
24.04
15:00
Planinac
Srem
1
4
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Planinac | 1 : 4 | Srem | |||||
24.04
15:00
BSK
Borac
3
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.04
15:00
OFK Bosut
Napredak
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.04
15:00
Grgurevci
Sloga
1
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Grgurevci | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
24.04
16:30
Šumadija
OFK Radnički
2
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | OFK Radnički | |||||
24.04
16:30
Budućnost
20. Oktobar
6
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 2 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
24.04
16:30
Stepojevac 2007
Šumadinac
7
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Stepojevac 2007 | 7 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.04
16:30
OFK Burovo
Polet
5
0
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | OFK Burovo | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
24.04
16:30
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
24.04
16:30
Mladost
Bistrica
3
2
|
24.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Bistrica | |||||
24.04
17:00
Šumadija
20. Oktobar
4
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
24.04
17:00
OFK Radnički
Šumadinac
3
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | OFK Radnički | 3 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.04
17:00
Budućnost
Polet
4
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
24.04
17:00
Stepojevac 2007
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Stepojevac 2007 | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
24.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
Bistrica
9
1
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 9 : 1 | Bistrica | |||||
24.04
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
24.04
15:00
Rožanci
Borac
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Rožanci | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.04
15:00
Šiljakovac
Beljina
1
6
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Šiljakovac | 1 : 6 | Beljina | |||||
24.04
15:00
OFK Boždarevac
Veliki Borak
0
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 0 : 1 | Veliki Borak |
24.04
17:00
Dunavac
Heroj
5
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Dunavac | 5 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
24.04
17:00
Sveti Stefan
GAK
4
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 2 | GAK | |||||
24.04
10:00
Mabat
Crvenka
3
0
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Mabat | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
24.04
12:00
Olimpija
Mladi proleter
1
7
|
24.04.2011 12:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 7 | Mladi proleter |
24.04
15:00
Kozara
Busije
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Busije | |||||
24.04
15:00
Institut
BUSK
5
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Institut | 5 : 0 | BUSK | |||||
24.04
15:00
Seceranac Ada
Borac
2
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Seceranac Ada | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.04
15:00
Torlak
OFK Petrovcic
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | OFK Petrovcic |
24.04
17:00
Mladi Borac
Rasadnik
5
0
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 0 | Rasadnik | |||||
24.04
17:00
Sokolovo
Proleter
3
2
|
24.04.2011 17:00 | Sokolovo | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
24.04
14:00
Kula
Mladost
4
2
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Kula | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
24.04
14:00
Hajduk
Omladinac
0
2
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
24.04
14:00
ŽAK
Kordun
0
1
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
24.04
14:00
OFK Odžaci
Zadrugar
3
14
|
24.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 14 | Zadrugar |
24.04
Smederevo
Karadjordje
2
1
|
24.04.2011 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Karadjordje | |||||
24.04
Rudar
Šumadija (A)
0
2
|
24.04.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (A) |
24.04
10:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički (NB)
3
2
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
24.04
13:00
BSK Borča
Jagodina
4
0
|
24.04.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 4 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
24.04
15:00
Radnički (N)
Rad
1
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
24.04
13:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
0
3
|
24.04.2011 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
24.04
Smederevo
Zvižd
9
1
|
24.04.2011 | Smederevo | 9 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
24.04
Rudar
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
24.04.2011 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
24.04
13:00
Pančevo
Proleter (BK)
4
2
|
24.04.2011 13:00 | Pančevo | 4 : 2 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
24.04
Dolina
Mika Antić
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Mika Antić | |||||
24.04
15:00
OFK Plandište
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Plandište | 3 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
24.04
15:00
Radnik
Borac (S)
5
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Radnik | 5 : 1 | Borac (S) |
24.04
14:30
Bačka
Jadran
10
3
|
24.04.2011 14:30 | Bačka | 10 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
24.04
14:30
Čantavir
Tisa
1
1
|
24.04.2011 14:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
24.04
14:30
Tavankut
Bajša
4
1
|
24.04.2011 14:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | Bajša |
24.04
13:00
Teleoptik
Timok
11
0
|
24.04.2011 13:00 | Teleoptik | 11 : 0 | Timok | |||||
24.04
10:00
BSK Borča
Zemun
0
1
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
24.04
10:00
Rad
Beograd
6
0
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Rad | 6 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
24.04
13:00
Radnički (N)
Loznica
2
2
|
24.04.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
24.04
11:00
Borac
Partizan
0
3
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
24.04
11:00
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
24.04.2011 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
24.04
AF Duljaj
Panter
4
1
|
24.04.2011 | AF Duljaj | 4 : 1 | Panter | |||||
24.04
Pinkum
MIP Presing
5
1
|
24.04.2011 | Pinkum | 5 : 1 | MIP Presing | |||||
24.04
Sloga
Seljak
3
0
|
24.04.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
24.04
Rudar
Šumadija
0
2
|
24.04.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
24.04
Mladi radnik (P)
Morava
1
2
|
24.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 1 : 2 | Morava |
24.04
15:00
Pančevo
Proleter (BK)
3
0
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Pančevo | 3 : 0 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
24.04
15:00
Dolina
Mika Antić
1
7
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Dolina | 1 : 7 | Mika Antić | |||||
24.04
15:00
OFK Plandište
Spartak (D)
2
1
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Plandište | 2 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
24.04
15:00
Radnik
Borac (S)
0
3
|
24.04.2011 15:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) |
24.04
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
24.04.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
24.04
10:00
Jugoslavija
Pančevo
6
2
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Jugoslavija | 6 : 2 | Pančevo | |||||
24.04
10:00
Slavija
Dinamo
0
4
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Dinamo | |||||
24.04
10:00
OFK Stenli
Dolina
5
1
|
24.04.2011 10:00 | OFK Stenli | 5 : 1 | Dolina |