23.04
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Mačva
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Budućnost
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
23.04
16:00
Partizan (BB)
FAP
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | FAP | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
16:00
Vujić voda
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Vujić voda | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Železničar
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
23.04
16:30
Dubočica
Žitorađa
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Dubočica | 1 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
23.04
16:30
Radnički (N)
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
23.04
16:30
Timok
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
23.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Vlasina
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
23.04
16:30
Svrljig
Kopaonik
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik |
23.04
16:00
Sloboda (NK)
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda (NK) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
23.04
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Veternik Viskol
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
23.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Solunac
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Palić
Mladost (BJ)
0
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Palić | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloga (T)
OFK Kikinda
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 2 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mladost (A)
Senta
0
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 2 | Senta | |||||
23.04
16:00
Vršac
Dolina
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
23.04
16:00
Tekstilac Ites
Cement
2
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 3 | Cement |
23.04
17:00
Dorćol
Radnički (O)
3
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Dorćol | 3 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
23.04
17:00
Palilulac
Šumadija (J)
1
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 3 | Šumadija (J) | |||||
23.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Voždovac
2
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 2 : 1 | Voždovac |
23.04
16:00
Slavija
Vodojaža
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
23.04
16:00
Trepča
Partizan (C)
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Trepča | 2 : 1 | Partizan (C) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Orlovac
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Takovo
Bane
4
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Takovo | 4 : 2 | Bane | |||||
23.04
16:00
Metalac (K)
Pobeda
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
23.04
16:00
Omladinac (NS)
Tutin
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (NS) | 0 : 0 | Tutin |
23.04
16:00
Homoljac
Zvižd
4
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Homoljac | 4 : 3 | Zvižd | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Borac
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Gruža
Morava (VP)
2
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 3 | Morava (VP) | |||||
23.04
16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Šapine
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Šapine |
23.04
16:00
Jadar (GD)
Ribnica
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
23.04
16:00
Radnički (V)
Jedinstvo (V)
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) |
23.04
16:30
Sloga
Zloćudovo
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Radan
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 0 | Radan | |||||
23.04
16:30
Balkanski
Ropotovo
6
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Balkanski | 6 : 1 | Ropotovo |
23.04
16:30
Đerdap
Trgovački
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Trgovački |
23.04
16:00
Proleter
Dinamo
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.04
16:00
AFK
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | AFK | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
23.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Radnički (Z)
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Budućnost
4
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
23.04
16:00
Bačka 1901
Jedinstvo
4
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
9
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 0 | Spartak |
23.04
16:00
Obilić
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Polet
4
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.04
16:00
Omladinac
Index
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Index | |||||
23.04
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Mladost
4
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.04
16:00
1. Maj
Metalac AV
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | 1. Maj | 3 : 0 | Metalac AV |
23.04
11:00
Milutinac
Železničar
1
1
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
23.04
17:00
Turbina
Slavija
2
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Turbina | 2 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
23.04
17:00
IMT
GSP Polet
0
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | IMT | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
23.04
11:00
Radnički (NB)
Posavac Tišma
1
1
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
23.04
17:00
Vinča
Trudbenik
1
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik |
23.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Grdica
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
23.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Morava
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
23.04
16:30
Goč
Radnički
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Goč | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
23.04
16:30
Karađorđe
Budućnost
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
23.04
17:00
Seljak
Sumadinac
2
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 2 : 2 | Sumadinac | |||||
23.04
17:00
Arsenal
Cerovac
2
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
23.04
17:00
Sušica
Srbija
0
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Sušica | 0 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
23.04
17:00
Sloga (D)
Sloboda
0
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
23.04
17:00
Šumadija
Buducnost
2
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
23.04
17:00
Kolonija
Jadran
3
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
23.04
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
17:00
Kosutnjak
Erdoglija 1931
0
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Kosutnjak | 0 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
23.04
17:00
Marsic
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Marsic | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
23.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Beli Orao
0
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
23.04
16:00
Polet (SD)
Integral
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Polet (SD) | 0 : 0 | Integral | |||||
23.04
16:00
Borac (VL)
Omladinac
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Bata Bulić
Dunavac
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Bata Bulić | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mlava (ML)
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mlava (ML) | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
23.04
16:00
Vihor
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Vihor | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.04
16:00
VGSK
Petar Dobrnjac
5
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | VGSK | 5 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
23.04
Selevac
Udarnik
3
0
|
23.04.2011 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Udarnik |
23.04
16:00
Marjan
Junkovac
2
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Marjan | 2 : 3 | Junkovac |
23.04
Radnički
Majur
3
2
|
23.04.2011 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Majur | |||||
23.04
Luk Kompenzatori
Sinđelić
2
5
|
23.04.2011 | Luk Kompenzatori | 2 : 5 | Sinđelić |
23.04
OFK Jabučje
Mladost
0
1
|
23.04.2011 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.04
Banjani
Kačer
5
0
|
23.04.2011 | Banjani | 5 : 0 | Kačer |
23.04
16:00
Borac
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Toplica
Omladinac
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Rad
Radnički
3
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Rad | 3 : 3 | Radnički |
23.04
16:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
23.04
16:00
Polet
Buducnost
0
4
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Buducnost | |||||
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (S)
MB
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (S) | 3 : 0 | MB | |||||
23.04
16:00
Gradac
Morava (G)
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Gradac | 3 : 1 | Morava (G) |
23.04
17:00
Trbunje
Kosovac
2
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Trbunje | 2 : 2 | Kosovac | |||||
23.04
17:00
Partizanski put
Dunđerski
0
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Dunđerski | |||||
23.04
17:00
Polet
Kosanica
0
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Kosanica | |||||
23.04
17:00
Borac
Topličanin
0
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Topličanin |
23.04
OFK Niš
Radnički
3
0
|
23.04.2011 | OFK Niš | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
23.04
Palilulac
Budućnost
2
1
|
23.04.2011 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
23.04
17:00
Vinoraca
Mladost
1
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Vinoraca | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
23.04
16:30
Dunav
Krivelj
5
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 5 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
23.04
16:30
Miloševo
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Miloševo | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.04
16:30
Brodoremont
Zlot
5
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Brodoremont | 5 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
23.04
16:30
Slatina (N)
Rudna Glava
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Slatina (N) | 3 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
23.04
16:30
Nemetali
Poreč
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Nemetali | 1 : 0 | Poreč |
23.04
Trudbenik
Mladost
2
2
|
23.04.2011 | Trudbenik | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
23.04
Jedinstvo 1936
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
23.04.2011 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
23.04
Naupare
FUD
1
1
|
23.04.2011 | Naupare | 1 : 1 | FUD | |||||
23.04
Blagotin
Mladost
4
2
|
23.04.2011 | Blagotin | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
23.04
Jasika
Dedina
2
3
|
23.04.2011 | Jasika | 2 : 3 | Dedina | |||||
23.04
Velika Drenova
Bošnjane
1
0
|
23.04.2011 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
23.04
Čitluk
Sloga
2
2
|
23.04.2011 | Čitluk | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.04
Temnić
Sloga
4
3
|
23.04.2011 | Temnić | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
23.04
16:30
Potisje
Krivaja
0
6
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Potisje | 0 : 6 | Krivaja | |||||
23.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vinogradar
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Čoka
4
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
23.04
16:30
Njegoš
Subotica
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Njegoš | 2 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
23.04
15:30
Preporod
Proleter
2
0
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
23.04
Begej
Potisje
2
0
|
23.04.2011 | Begej | 2 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
23.04
Krajina
Delija
3
0
|
23.04.2011 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Delija | |||||
23.04
Mladost
Borac
1
0
|
23.04.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac |
23.04
16:00
BAK
Radnički (B)
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | BAK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Radnički (K)
Sloga
5
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
23.04
16:00
Crvenka
Graničar
2
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
23.04
16:00
Polet
BSK
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
23.04
16:00
Stanišić
Radnički
4
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Stanišić | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
23.04
16:00
Borac
PIK Prigrevica
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica |
23.04
15:30
Omladinac
Šajkaš
0
1
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
23.04
15:30
Petrovaradin
Borac
2
1
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.04
15:30
Bečej
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Bečej | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
23.04
15:30
Vrbas
Slavija
2
1
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.04
15:30
Srbobran
ŽSK
5
0
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Srbobran | 5 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
23.04
15:30
Stari Grad
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
23.04.2011 15:30 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
23.04
15:00
Ljukovo
LSK Laćarak
1
2
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 1 : 2 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
23.04
15:00
Hajduk
Podrinje
0
0
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
23.04
15:00
Mladost
Fruškogorac
8
0
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 8 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
23.04
15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
Hajduk (B)
0
0
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Zeka Buljubaša | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
23.04
15:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
15:00
Sloven
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
4
3
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 4 : 3 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | |||||
23.04
15:00
Partizan
Jadran
0
3
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
23.04
15:00
Hajduk (Š)
Graničar
0
8
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Š) | 0 : 8 | Graničar |
23.04
17:00
Komgrap
IM Rakovica
0
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 0 | IM Rakovica | |||||
23.04
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
BSK Batajnica
2
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 2 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
23.04
17:00
Poštar - Zvezdara
Železnik
0
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Poštar - Zvezdara | 0 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
23.04
17:00
Obilić
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
23.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Vrnjci
4
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Mlada krila | 4 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
23.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Olimpik
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 2 | Olimpik |
23.04
Mladi Rudar
Lunjevica
1
4
|
23.04.2011 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 4 | Lunjevica | |||||
23.04
Foka
Mladost 09
2
2
|
23.04.2011 | Foka | 2 : 2 | Mladost 09 | |||||
23.04
Brusnica
Baćkovac Junajted
1
2
|
23.04.2011 | Brusnica | 1 : 2 | Baćkovac Junajted |
23.04
16:00
Kragujevac
Bagremar
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Kragujevac | 2 : 0 | Bagremar |
23.04
16:00
Žika Marković uča
Sloga D
2
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Žika Marković uča | 2 : 3 | Sloga D | |||||
23.04
16:00
Đerdap
Mladi Borac
3
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 3 | Mladi Borac |
23.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Dragoš
0
4
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 4 | Dragoš |
23.04
Proleter
Bačinac
3
0
|
23.04.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Bačinac |
23.04
16:30
Stari Jadar
Studenac
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Stari Jadar | 3 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
23.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Velika Reka
4
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 2 | Velika Reka |
23.04
16:30
Milicionar
Gorki
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Milicionar | 3 : 0 | Gorki |
23.04
16:30
Jelen
Karađorđe
1
4
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Jelen | 1 : 4 | Karađorđe |
23.04
Naisus
4. Juli
3
2
|
23.04.2011 | Naisus | 3 : 2 | 4. Juli | |||||
23.04
Obilić
Baličevac
0
3
|
23.04.2011 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Baličevac |
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Draževac
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Draževac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Polet (V)
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Polet (V) | 5 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.04
16:00
Palilula
Vukašinovac
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Palilula | 3 : 0 | Vukašinovac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Tempo
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
23.04
16:00
Katun
Gredetin
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Katun | 1 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
23.04
16:00
Kraljevo
Pobeda
8
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Kraljevo | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloga
Polet (R)
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Polet (R) |
23.04
Mladost
Omladinac
3
0
|
23.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
23.04
Navalin
Mladost
2
2
|
23.04.2011 | Navalin | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
23.04
Goblen
Nomanica
1
4
|
23.04.2011 | Goblen | 1 : 4 | Nomanica | |||||
23.04
Veliko Trnjane
Moravac
7
2
|
23.04.2011 | Veliko Trnjane | 7 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
23.04
Umac
Gornje Krajince
1
2
|
23.04.2011 | Umac | 1 : 2 | Gornje Krajince |
23.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Radnicki
3
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
23.04
17:00
Ursule
Napredak
3
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Ursule | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
23.04
16:00
Župski biseri
Mladi Radnik
4
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Župski biseri | 4 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
23.04
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
16:00
Pobeda
Donji Kopaonik
1
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Donji Kopaonik |
23.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
0
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.04
16:00
Elektrovojvodina
Mala Bosna
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
23.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Udarnik
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
23.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Žednik
4
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | Žednik |
23.04
16:00
Naftagas
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Naftagas | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
16:00
Radnički
OFK Gradnulica
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
23.04
16:00
Radnički Ratar
Banat
4
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički Ratar | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
23.04
16:00
Lehel
Gradnulica Bečkerek
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Lehel | 2 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek |
23.04
16:00
Glogonj
Borac (P)
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Glogonj | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) |
23.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ševac
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Ševac |
23.04
16:00
Graničar
OFK Metalac
6
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Graničar | 6 : 1 | OFK Metalac |
23.04
16:00
Stražilovo Milan
Vinogradar
6
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Stražilovo Milan | 6 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.04
16:00
Bačka
TSK
0
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka | 0 : 1 | TSK | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mladost
Proleter
6
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
23.04
16:00
OFK Sirig
Borac
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Dinamo
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Partizan
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
23.04
13:30
Podunavac
Dunav
2
1
|
23.04.2011 13:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
23.04
13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Polet
2
3
|
23.04.2011 13:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
23.04
13:30
Sloga Borac
Borac
10
1
|
23.04.2011 13:30 | Sloga Borac | 10 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.04
13:30
Sloga
Sremac
0
2
|
23.04.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Sremac |
23.04
14:00
Šumar
Mladost
5
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Šumar | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.04
14:00
Sloven
Sloboda
9
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Sloven | 9 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.04
14:00
Graničar
Lovac
0
3
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | Lovac | |||||
23.04
14:00
Popinci
Kameni
3
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 3 : 0 | Kameni | |||||
23.04
14:00
Sremac
Srem
5
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 5 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.04
14:00
OFK Brestač
Napredak
1
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Brestač | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
23.04
17:00
Krtinska
Vranić
1
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 3 | Vranić | |||||
23.04
17:00
BSK
Šumadija
1
3
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
23.04
17:00
TEK Sloga
Budućnost
6
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | TEK Sloga | 6 : 2 | Budućnost |
23.04
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Miločajac
1
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 0 | Miločajac |
23.04
16:00
Metalac
Napredak (B)
5
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Metalac | 5 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
23.04
16:00
Proleter
Dunav
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
23.04
16:00
7 juli
Burovac
5
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | 7 juli | 5 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mlava
Radnik
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
23.04
16:00
Busur
B.S.K.
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Busur | 1 : 0 | B.S.K. | |||||
23.04
16:00
Budućnost
Zadrugar
0
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.04
16:00
Soko
Obilić
2
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Soko | 2 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
23.04
16:00
Dobrnje
Laolac
3
4
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Dobrnje | 3 : 4 | Laolac |
23.04
16:00
Trgovački
Melnica
8
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Trgovački | 8 : 2 | Melnica | |||||
23.04
16:00
Napredak
Vukan
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Vukan | |||||
23.04
16:00
Mladost
Brana Paunović
9
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 9 : 0 | Brana Paunović | |||||
23.04
16:00
Sloboda
Rudar
1
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
23.04
Bečevica
Polet
2
0
|
23.04.2011 | Bečevica | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.04
Kotlenik
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
23.04.2011 | Kotlenik | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
23.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
23.04
16:00
Venčani
Ranilović
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Venčani | 1 : 2 | Ranilović | |||||
23.04
16:00
22 Februar
Brezovac
0
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | 22 Februar | 0 : 2 | Brezovac |
23.04
17:00
7. Juli
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | 7. Juli | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
17:00
Cerova
Krasava
1
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Cerova | 1 : 2 | Krasava |
23.04
16:30
Polet
Prva Iskra
2
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
23.04
16:30
Borac (L)
Milan Orlić
5
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Borac (L) | 5 : 1 | Milan Orlić |
23.04
16:30
Premijer
Napredak
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Premijer | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.04
16:30
Stojan Lazarac
Omladinac
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
23.04
16:30
Napredak (R)
Sloga
2
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak (R) | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.04
16:30
Culjkovic
Cer
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Culjkovic | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
23.04
16:30
Savacium
Fortuna
2
2
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Savacium | 2 : 2 | Fortuna | |||||
23.04
16:30
Buducnost
Napredak (S)
4
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Buducnost | 4 : 1 | Napredak (S) |
23.04
16:30
Mladost
Zablaće
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
23.04
16:30
Draginje
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Draginje | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
16:30
Mladost s
Metlić
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost s | 0 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
23.04
16:30
Sava
Žabar
1
3
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Sava | 1 : 3 | Žabar | |||||
23.04
16:30
Cerić
Volujac
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Cerić | 2 : 1 | Volujac | |||||
23.04
16:30
Mladost
Dumaca
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Dumaca |
23.04
Rudar
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
23.04.2011 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
23.04
Mladost
Topoljak
2
0
|
23.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Topoljak |
23.04
16:00
Bukovica
Rasina
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Bukovica | 1 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
23.04
16:00
Polet
Sloga
1
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.04
16:00
Rasinac
Mudrakovac
3
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Rasinac | 3 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
23.04
16:00
Grkljane
Vitanovac 08
0
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Grkljane | 0 : 3 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
23.04
16:00
Jablanica
Sebecevac
0
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 0 | Sebecevac |
23.04
16:00
Parunovac
Kruševica
5
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Parunovac | 5 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
23.04
16:00
BSK
Zabare
0
5
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 5 | Zabare | |||||
23.04
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Padez
5
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 5 : 0 | Padez | |||||
23.04
16:00
Srnje
Globoder
1
2
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Srnje | 1 : 2 | Globoder |
23.04
16:00
Mladost
Kapidzija
0
3
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Kapidzija | |||||
23.04
16:00
Modrica
Ribare
3
0
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Modrica | 3 : 0 | Ribare |
23.04
16:00
Agrobanat
Graničar
1
7
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Agrobanat | 1 : 7 | Graničar |
23.04
16:30
Neštin
Sloga
5
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Neštin | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.04
16:30
Naša Zvezda
Labudnjača
7
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Naša Zvezda | 7 : 1 | Labudnjača | |||||
23.04
16:30
Borac
Kulpin
2
3
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Kulpin | |||||
23.04
16:30
Mladost
Bački Hajduk
4
3
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | Bački Hajduk |
23.04
15:00
OFK Meljak
Lisović 1977
0
3
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Meljak | 0 : 3 | Lisović 1977 |
23.04
Stojnik
Ropočevo
6
2
|
23.04.2011 | Stojnik | 6 : 2 | Ropočevo | |||||
23.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vis
0
1
|
23.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Vis | |||||
23.04
Nemenikuće
Mladost (MI)
2
1
|
23.04.2011 | Nemenikuće | 2 : 1 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
23.04
Mladost (G)
Rogača
3
0
|
23.04.2011 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 0 | Rogača | |||||
23.04
4 juli (MP)
Kosmaj
0
2
|
23.04.2011 | 4 juli (MP) | 0 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
23.04
Sibnica
Slatina
8
1
|
23.04.2011 | Sibnica | 8 : 1 | Slatina |
23.04
10:00
Kapedunum
Mladost
0
2
|
23.04.2011 10:00 | Kapedunum | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
23.04
17:00
Petka
Mladost
1
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Petka | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.04
17:00
Strmovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
3
0
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Strmovo | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
23.04
16:30
Inđija
Borac
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.04
16:30
Rad
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
23.04
14:30
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
0
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.04
16:30
Hajduk
Smederevo
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
23.04
18:30
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
23.04.2011 18:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.04
16:30
Sloboda PS
Jagodina
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
23.04
16:30
Metalac
BSK Borča
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
23.04
16:30
Čukarički Stankom
Javor
0
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Javor |
23.04
16:30
Srem
Kolubara
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
23.04
16:30
Zemun
Banat
1
3
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
23.04
16:30
Novi Sad
Napredak
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.04
16:30
BASK
Dinamo
5
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | BASK | 5 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.04
16:30
Bežanija
Sinđelić
2
0
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
23.04
16:30
Radnički (S)
Teleoptik
2
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
23.04
16:30
Novi Pazar
Big bul Radnički
4
1
|
23.04.2011 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Big bul Radnički |
23.04
Rubin
ŽFK Fruškogorac
3
2
|
23.04.2011 | Rubin | 3 : 2 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | |||||
23.04
Kalemegdan
Ravangrad
1
1
|
23.04.2011 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 1 | Ravangrad |
23.04
13:00
Sušica
Lemind Lavice
2
2
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Sušica | 2 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
23.04
11:00
Spartak Jaffa
Novi Bečej
9
0
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Spartak Jaffa | 9 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
23.04
16:00
Šabac
Unafortuna 04
1
1
|
23.04.2011 16:00 | Šabac | 1 : 1 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
23.04
15:00
Napredak
Mačva
10
0
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 10 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
23.04
13:00
Sloga
Požarevac
0
3
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
23.04
13:00
LASK
Mašinac PZP
2
2
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | LASK | 2 : 2 | Mašinac PZP |
23.04
14:00
Crvenka
Graničar
6
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Crvenka | 6 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
23.04
14:00
Polet
BSK
13
2
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Polet | 13 : 2 | BSK | |||||
23.04
14:00
Stanišić
Radnički
2
2
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Stanišić | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
23.04
14:00
Borac
PIK
10
0
|
23.04.2011 14:00 | Borac | 10 : 0 | PIK |
23.04
Mladi radnik (P)
Morava (VP)
2
2
|
23.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 2 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
23.04
Mladi radnik (R)
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
23.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
23.04
13:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
1
0
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.04
11:00
Čukarički Stankom
Borac
2
1
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.04
10:00
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
23.04.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.04
13:00
Banat
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
23.04
Mladi radnik (P)
Morava
4
1
|
23.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.04
Železničar (P)
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
3
|
23.04.2011 | Železničar (P) | 0 : 3 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
23.04
14:30
Potisje
Krivaja
6
1
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Potisje | 6 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
23.04
14:30
Sloboda
Vinogradar
1
4
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.04
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Čoka
1
2
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
23.04
14:30
Njegoš
Subotica
0
1
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Njegoš | 0 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
23.04
13:30
Preporod
Proleter
1
1
|
23.04.2011 13:30 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
23.04
15:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
2
0
|
23.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.04
11:00
Napredak
OFK Beograd
3
5
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | OFK Beograd |
23.04
10:00
Čantavir
Potisje
2
3
|
23.04.2011 10:00 | Čantavir | 2 : 3 | Potisje |
23.04
Homoljac
Zvižd
5
1
|
23.04.2011 | Homoljac | 5 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
23.04
Mladi radnik (R)
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
4
|
23.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 4 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
23.04
11:00
Kruševac
Smederevo
2
1
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Kruševac | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
23.04
11:00
Radnički 1923
Zemun
3
0
|
23.04.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
23.04
10:00
Rad
Bežanija
2
0
|
23.04.2011 10:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
23.04
13:00
Sloga
Loznica
3
1
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
23.04
13:00
Borac
Partizan
1
1
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
23.04
13:00
Napredak
OFK Paraćin
2
2
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | OFK Paraćin |
23.04
17:00
Topličanin
Vranje
3
2
|
23.04.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
23.04
18:00
Đerdap
Radan
3
0
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Radan |
23.04
19:00
FAP Livnica
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
23.04
12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Lučani
3
0
|
23.04.2011 12:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Lučani | |||||
23.04
13:00
Brezovica
Užice
0
3
|
23.04.2011 13:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Užice | |||||
23.04
14:30
Antena
Metalac Takovo
2
3
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Antena | 2 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
23.04
12:00
Knez Lazar
Partizan
1
3
|
23.04.2011 12:00 | Knez Lazar | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
23.04
18:00
Metalac
Studentski grad
28
30
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 28 : 30 | Studentski grad | |||||
23.04
18:00
Radnički
Novi Beograd
29
31
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 29 : 31 | Novi Beograd | |||||
23.04
18:00
Smederevo 2
Stari grad
28
24
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Smederevo 2 | 28 : 24 | Stari grad | |||||
23.04
18:00
Šamot 65
Sindjelić
30
33
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 30 : 33 | Sindjelić | |||||
23.04
18:00
Majdanpek
Radnički Morava
28
30
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 28 : 30 | Radnički Morava | |||||
23.04
18:00
Sloga
Kolubara 2
22
32
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 22 : 32 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
23.04
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
26
28
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 26 : 28 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje |
23.04
20:00
Arilje
Dubočica 54
32
27
|
23.04.2011 20:00 | Arilje | 32 : 27 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
23.04
14:30
Trepča
Sloga
27
27
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Trepča | 27 : 27 | Sloga |
23.04
Paraćin
Rtanj
27
24
|
23.04.2011 | Paraćin | 27 : 24 | Rtanj | |||||
23.04
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
28
20
|
23.04.2011 | Radan | 28 : 20 | Hajduk Veljko |
23.04
19:00
Požarevac
Crvena Zvezda
33
40
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 33 : 40 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.04
18:00
Smederevo
Radnički
26
27
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Smederevo | 26 : 27 | Radnički | |||||
23.04
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Vranje
25
24
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 25 : 24 | Vranje | |||||
23.04
19:00
Metaloplastika
Priboj
28
26
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 28 : 26 | Priboj | |||||
23.04
19:30
Kolubara
Dinamo
34
31
|
23.04.2011 19:30 | Kolubara | 34 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
23.04
18:00
Crvenka
Jugović Unimet
27
25
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 27 : 25 | Jugović Unimet |
23.04
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Proleter Naftagas
35
29
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 35 : 29 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
23.04
19:00
Jagodina
Rudar
26
31
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 26 : 31 | Rudar |
23.04
18:00
Radnički
Sloga
36
27
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 36 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
23.04
18:00
Železnik 1963
Loznica grad
29
15
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Železnik 1963 | 29 : 15 | Loznica grad | |||||
23.04
18:00
Jagodina 2
Slodes
34
26
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Jagodina 2 | 34 : 26 | Slodes | |||||
23.04
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Crvena Zvezda 2
17
36
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Metalac-Valjevo | 17 : 36 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
23.04
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Zemun
17
20
|
23.04.2011 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 17 : 20 | Zemun |
23.04
19:00
Kopaonik
Knjaževac
21
33
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Kopaonik | 21 : 33 | Knjaževac | |||||
23.04
14:30
Crveni krst
Župa
34
25
|
23.04.2011 14:30 | Crveni krst | 34 : 25 | Župa |
23.04
Dubočica
Radan
26
5
|
23.04.2011 | Dubočica | 26 : 5 | Radan | |||||
23.04
Morava Han
Niška Banja
16
21
|
23.04.2011 | Morava Han | 16 : 21 | Niška Banja |
23.04
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Napredak
34
27
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 34 : 27 | Napredak |
23.04
20:30
Banjica
Niš
5
3
|
23.04.2011 20:30 | Banjica | 5 : 3 | Niš | 2:0 | ||||
23.04
21:00
TENT
ŽAK
7
14
|
23.04.2011 21:00 | TENT | 7 : 14 | ŽAK | 0:2 |
23.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda VET
Vojvodina
10
11
|
23.04.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 10 : 11 | Vojvodina | 1:1 |
23.04
Taš 2000
Senta Yordo
14
6
|
23.04.2011 | Taš 2000 | 14 : 6 | Senta Yordo | |||||
23.04
ŽAK
Partizan
10
8
|
23.04.2011 | ŽAK | 10 : 8 | Partizan |