09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički Stobeks
5
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
09.04
15:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Budućnost
Vujić voda
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
09.04
15:30
Rudar (K)
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mačva
Partizan (BB)
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Partizan (BB) |
09.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Radnički (S)
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
09.04
15:30
Žitorađa
Timok
3
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Žitorađa | 3 : 0 | Timok |
09.04
15:30
OFK Kikinda
Tekstilac Ites
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mladost (BJ)
Vršac
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
09.04
15:30
Solunac
Mladost (A)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Solunac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Veternik Viskol
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Veternik Viskol | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Radnički (NP)
Palić
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Palić | |||||
09.04
15:30
ČSK Pivara
Donji Srem
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem |
09.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Dorćol
3
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Dorćol |
09.04
15:30
Pobeda
Mladost (O)
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Partizan (C)
Jošanica
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan (C) | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
09.04
15:30
Trepča
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Trepča | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
09.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
Železničar Inon
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
09.04
15:30
Morava (VP)
Šapine
0
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
09.04
15:30
Vrbovac
Homoljac
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | Homoljac |
09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Jadar (ST)
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (V) | 1 : 1 | Jadar (ST) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Ribnica
Loznica
1
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
09.04
15:30
Zlatibor
Polimlje
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Polimlje |
09.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
Balkanski
2
3
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 3 | Balkanski | |||||
09.04
16:00
Morava (VH)
Jedinstvo (B)
6
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (VH) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
09.04
16:00
Morava (Ć)
Trgovački
3
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
09.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Slatina
6
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | SFS Borac | 6 : 1 | Slatina |
09.04
15:30
Dinamo
Obilić
7
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Dinamo | 7 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
09.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Spartak
13
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 13 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
09.04
15:30
Kozara
Vojvodina
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.04
15:30
Budućnost
Borac
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
09.04
15:30
Radnički (Z)
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
09.04
15:30
Bačka Topola
Bačka (P)
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Proleter
Zadrugar
1
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
09.04
15:30
AFK
Radnički (B)
5
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | AFK | 5 : 2 | Radnički (B) |
09.04
15:30
Bačka (BP)
Metalac AV
4
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Bačka (BP) | 4 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
09.04
15:30
Polet
Budućnost
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
09.04
15:30
Obilić
Omladinac
0
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
09.04
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički (I)
3
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Radnički (I) |
09.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Vinča
1
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
09.04
11:00
Slavija
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) |
09.04
16:00
Goč
Grdica
0
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Goč | 0 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
09.04
16:00
Karađorđe
Rudar
0
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
09.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Seljak
1
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
09.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
09.04
16:00
Jadran
Marsic
0
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Marsic | |||||
09.04
16:00
Buducnost
Kosutnjak
2
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Buducnost | 2 : 0 | Kosutnjak | |||||
09.04
16:00
Cerovac
Šumadija
1
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Cerovac | 1 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
09.04
16:00
Sumadinac
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Sumadinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
09.04
15:30
Borac (VL)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Bata Bulić
Integral
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 1 | Integral | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mlava (ML)
Omladinac
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mlava (ML) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
09.04
15:30
VGSK
Crni Vrh
3
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | VGSK | 3 : 3 | Crni Vrh |
09.04
Selevac
Budućnost (R)
1
2
|
09.04.2011 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (R) |
09.04
15:30
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (N)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Marjan
Karađorđe
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Marjan | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe |
09.04
Radnički
Antimon
4
0
|
09.04.2011 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
09.04
Luk Kompenzatori
Majur
2
2
|
09.04.2011 | Luk Kompenzatori | 2 : 2 | Majur | |||||
09.04
Mačva 2005
Mladost
0
1
|
09.04.2011 | Mačva 2005 | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
09.04
14:30
Kačer
Brežđe
1
2
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Kačer | 1 : 2 | Brežđe | |||||
09.04
14:30
Rubribreza
Vrujci
1
0
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Rubribreza | 1 : 0 | Vrujci | |||||
09.04
14:30
Dimitrije Tucović
Sovljak
2
3
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Dimitrije Tucović | 2 : 3 | Sovljak | |||||
09.04
14:30
Mladost
Banjani
1
0
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Banjani |
09.04
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
09.04.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.04
Jasen
Polet
2
1
|
09.04.2011 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | Polet |
09.04
15:30
Knežica
Borac
3
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Knežica | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mladost (B)
Morava
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
09.04
15:30
Naša krila
Bukovik
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Naša krila | 1 : 0 | Bukovik |
09.04
15:30
Mladost
Plantaža
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Plantaža |
09.04
15:30
Polet
Jedinstvo (S)
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Gradac
Progres
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Gradac | 1 : 1 | Progres | |||||
09.04
15:30
SFK Moravac
Morava (G)
7
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | SFK Moravac | 7 : 0 | Morava (G) |
09.04
15:00
Prčevac
Dragoš
1
1
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Prčevac | 1 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
09.04
15:00
Lužnica
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
2
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Lužnica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
09.04
15:00
Borac
Tanasko Rajić
0
3
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Tanasko Rajić |
09.04
16:30
Trbunje
Svetlost
5
1
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Trbunje | 5 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
09.04
16:30
Partizanski put
Pobeda
4
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Partizanski put | 4 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
09.04
16:30
Polet
Jastrebac
1
4
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Jastrebac | |||||
09.04
16:30
Borac
Dunđerski
1
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Dunđerski | |||||
09.04
16:30
Topličanin
Kosanica
0
0
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Topličanin | 0 : 0 | Kosanica |
09.04
OFK Niš
Čegar
3
1
|
09.04.2011 | OFK Niš | 3 : 1 | Čegar | |||||
09.04
Palilulac
Mladost
1
0
|
09.04.2011 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
Aluminjum
Vulkan
2
1
|
09.04.2011 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Vulkan |
09.04
Levac
Istok-63
0
3
|
09.04.2011 | Levac | 0 : 3 | Istok-63 |
09.04
16:00
Rudar (B)
Brestovac
3
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
09.04
16:00
Poreč
Rudna Glava
2
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Poreč | 2 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
09.04
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
1
1
|
09.04.2011 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
Naupare
Trudbenik
1
5
|
09.04.2011 | Naupare | 1 : 5 | Trudbenik | |||||
09.04
Blagotin
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
09.04.2011 | Blagotin | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
09.04
Jasika
FUD
1
0
|
09.04.2011 | Jasika | 1 : 0 | FUD | |||||
09.04
Velika Drenova
Mladost
1
0
|
09.04.2011 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
Čitluk
Dedina
2
4
|
09.04.2011 | Čitluk | 2 : 4 | Dedina | |||||
09.04
Temnić
Bošnjane
2
1
|
09.04.2011 | Temnić | 2 : 1 | Bošnjane | |||||
09.04
Sloga
Sloga
6
0
|
09.04.2011 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
09.04
16:30
Sloboda
Krivaja
2
1
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
09.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
0
1
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
09.04
16:30
Njegoš
Bajša
1
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Njegoš | 1 : 3 | Bajša | |||||
09.04
16:30
Proleter
Subotica
2
0
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Subotica |
09.04
Begej
Naftagas
1
1
|
09.04.2011 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
09.04
Krajina
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
09.04
Mladost
Vojvodina
4
1
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.04
Bilećanin
Mladost
4
1
|
09.04.2011 | Bilećanin | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
09.04
15:30
BAK
Vršac United
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | BAK | 0 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
09.04
15:30
Radnički (K)
Radnički (B)
3
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 3 | Radnički (B) | |||||
09.04
15:30
Partizan (U)
Sloga
3
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
09.04
15:30
Crvenka
Mladost
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
15:30
Polet
Kula
3
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Kula | |||||
09.04
15:30
Stanišić
Graničar
4
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Stanišić | 4 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
09.04
15:30
Borac
Kordun
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Kordun |
09.04
15:30
Slavija
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.04
15:30
Tvrdjava
Stari Grad
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
09.04
15:30
Železničar
Srbobran
0
4
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 0 : 4 | Srbobran |
09.04
15:00
Ljukovo
Hajduk
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
09.04
15:00
Mladost
LSK Laćarak
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
09.04
15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
Podrinje
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Zeka Buljubaša | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
09.04
15:00
Železničar
Fruškogorac
2
3
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
09.04
15:00
Sloven
Hajduk (B)
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
09.04
15:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.04
15:00
Hajduk (Š)
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Š) | 0 : 1 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | |||||
09.04
15:00
Graničar
Jadran
5
0
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 5 : 0 | Jadran |
09.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
IM Rakovica
4
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | IM Rakovica | |||||
09.04
16:00
Poštar - Zvezdara
Zmaj
1
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Poštar - Zvezdara | 1 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
09.04
16:00
Obilić
Železnik
1
8
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 8 | Železnik |
09.04
Zvečan
Rudar
1
2
|
09.04.2011 | Zvečan | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
09.04
Moša
Ibar
0
3
|
09.04.2011 | Moša | 0 : 3 | Ibar | |||||
09.04
Radnik
Kopaonik
0
3
|
09.04.2011 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kopaonik |
09.04
16:00
Čibukovac
Polet
2
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
09.04
16:00
Lazac
Šumadija
1
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Lazac | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
09.04
16:00
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Mlada krila | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
09.04
Brusnica
Lunjevica
2
2
|
09.04.2011 | Brusnica | 2 : 2 | Lunjevica |
09.04
16:00
Kragujevac
Kolektiv
4
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Kragujevac | 4 : 0 | Kolektiv | |||||
09.04
16:00
Dobrača
Hajduk
1
5
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Dobrača | 1 : 5 | Hajduk |
09.04
15:30
Žika Marković uča
Žitkovica
1
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Žika Marković uča | 1 : 3 | Žitkovica | |||||
09.04
15:30
Đerdap
Sloga D
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Đerdap | 0 : 0 | Sloga D |
09.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Krilaš
0
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Krilaš |
09.04
Proleter
Šumadija
3
5
|
09.04.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 5 | Šumadija |
09.04
15:00
Pobeda
Omladinac
3
2
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
09.04
16:00
Stari Jadar
Granit
0
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Stari Jadar | 0 : 1 | Granit |
09.04
16:00
Borac
Drina
3
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Drina |
09.04
Padina
4. Juli
1
4
|
09.04.2011 | Padina | 1 : 4 | 4. Juli |
09.04
Jedinstvo
Polet (V)
2
2
|
09.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Polet (V) | |||||
09.04
Palilula
Draževac
3
1
|
09.04.2011 | Palilula | 3 : 1 | Draževac | |||||
09.04
Mladi Radnik
Crvena Zvezda
4
1
|
09.04.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
09.04
Katun
Vukašinovac
2
3
|
09.04.2011 | Katun | 2 : 3 | Vukašinovac | |||||
09.04
Kraljevo
Tempo
3
0
|
09.04.2011 | Kraljevo | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
09.04
Polet (R)
Pobeda
5
0
|
09.04.2011 | Polet (R) | 5 : 0 | Pobeda |
09.04
Navalin
Mladost
1
1
|
09.04.2011 | Navalin | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
Mladi Borac
Jasunja
5
1
|
09.04.2011 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
09.04
Omladinac
BSK
4
2
|
09.04.2011 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | BSK |
09.04
Moravac
Nomanica
1
1
|
09.04.2011 | Moravac | 1 : 1 | Nomanica | |||||
09.04
Veliko Trnjane
Gornje Krajince
4
1
|
09.04.2011 | Veliko Trnjane | 4 : 1 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
09.04
Real
Umac
0
1
|
09.04.2011 | Real | 0 : 1 | Umac | |||||
09.04
Bratstvo
Goblen
0
1
|
09.04.2011 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Goblen |
09.04
15:00
Mladost (MS)
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost (MS) | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
09.04
15:00
Sloboda
Mladost (PR)
1
3
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Mladost (PR) |
09.04
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Rudar
4
1
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
09.04
16:30
Ursule
Polet
1
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Ursule | 1 : 3 | Polet |
09.04
16:00
Župski biseri
Omladinac
4
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Župski biseri | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
09.04
16:00
Borac
Mladi Radnik
0
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
09.04
16:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.04
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Gornji Stepoš
1
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš |
09.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Mala Bosna
3
0
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
09.04
15:30
Glogonj
Omladinac (D)
0
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Glogonj | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (D) |
09.04
15:30
Stražilovo Milan
Tatra
6
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Stražilovo Milan | 6 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mladost
Vinogradar
3
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
09.04
15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Borac
3
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 3 : 1 | Borac |
09.04
13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Fruškogorac
5
1
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 5 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
09.04
13:30
Sloga Borac
Dunav
3
0
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Sloga Borac | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
09.04
13:30
Sloga
Polet
2
0
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
09.04
13:30
Sremac
Borac
4
1
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Sremac | 4 : 1 | Borac |
09.04
14:00
Sloven
Vitez
6
0
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Sloven | 6 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
09.04
14:00
Graničar
Mladost
2
1
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
14:00
Popinci
Sloboda
4
3
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
09.04
14:00
Sremac
Lovac
0
0
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
09.04
14:00
OFK Brestač
Kameni
4
3
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Brestač | 4 : 3 | Kameni | |||||
09.04
14:00
Napredak
Srem
3
0
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Srem |
09.04
16:00
BSK
Mladost (Č)
2
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
09.04
16:00
TEK Sloga
Šumadija
0
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
09.04
16:00
Barajevo
Napredak
1
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Barajevo | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
09.04
16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Progorelica
1
1
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 1 : 1 | Progorelica |
09.04
15:30
Metalac
Borac (K)
4
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac | 4 : 1 | Borac (K) |
09.04
15:30
Mlava
Burovac
3
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
09.04
15:30
Budućnost
Radnik
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
09.04
15:30
Soko
B.S.K.
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Soko | 2 : 1 | B.S.K. | |||||
09.04
15:30
Dobrnje
Zadrugar
2
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Dobrnje | 2 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
09.04
15:30
Laolac
Obilić
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Laolac | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
09.04
15:30
Napredak
Rade Milošević
3
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Rade Milošević | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mladost
Melnica
4
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Melnica | |||||
09.04
15:30
Sloboda
Vukan
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Vukan | |||||
09.04
15:30
Rudar
Brana Paunović
6
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Rudar | 6 : 0 | Brana Paunović |
09.04
15:30
Kotlenik
Polet
1
3
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Kotlenik | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
09.04
15:00
22 Februar
Misača
0
2
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | 22 Februar | 0 : 2 | Misača |
09.04
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
4
2
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
09.04
Cer
Sloga
1
3
|
09.04.2011 | Cer | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
09.04
POFK Letnjikovac
Fortuna
0
1
|
09.04.2011 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
09.04
Napredak (R)
Napredak (S)
6
0
|
09.04.2011 | Napredak (R) | 6 : 0 | Napredak (S) |
09.04
Mladost
Volujac
3
0
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Volujac | |||||
09.04
Mladost
Metlić
4
0
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
09.04
Draginje
Sava
1
5
|
09.04.2011 | Draginje | 1 : 5 | Sava | |||||
09.04
Cerić
Žabar
8
0
|
09.04.2011 | Cerić | 8 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
09.04
Mladost s
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost s | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
09.04
Mladost
Beli Orlovi
3
3
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
09.04
Stara Čaršija
Ribnik
6
0
|
09.04.2011 | Stara Čaršija | 6 : 0 | Ribnik |
09.04
16:00
Polet
Stitari
2
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Stitari | |||||
09.04
16:00
Rasinac
Rasina
4
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Rasinac | 4 : 2 | Rasina | |||||
09.04
16:00
Grkljane
Sloga
0
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Grkljane | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
09.04
16:00
Jablanica
Mudrakovac
1
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 2 | Mudrakovac | |||||
09.04
16:00
Sebecevac
Vitanovac 08
4
4
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Sebecevac | 4 : 4 | Vitanovac 08 |
09.04
16:00
Parunovac
Mačkovac
1
3
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Parunovac | 1 : 3 | Mačkovac | |||||
09.04
16:00
BSK
Kruševica
1
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
09.04
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Sanac
0
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 0 : 1 | Sanac | |||||
09.04
16:00
Srnje
Zabare
0
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Srnje | 0 : 1 | Zabare | |||||
09.04
16:00
Globoder
Padez
2
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Globoder | 2 : 0 | Padez |
09.04
16:00
Mladost
Budućnost
0
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
09.04
16:00
Modrica
Kapidzija
3
2
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Modrica | 3 : 2 | Kapidzija | |||||
09.04
16:00
Ribare
Gaglovo
7
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Ribare | 7 : 0 | Gaglovo |
09.04
15:30
Graničar
Krajina
1
4
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Graničar | 1 : 4 | Krajina |
09.04
16:00
Naša Zvezda
Sloga
2
1
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Naša Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
09.04
16:00
Mladost
Labudnjača
2
4
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Labudnjača |
09.04
15:00
OFK Meljak
Beljina
1
3
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Meljak | 1 : 3 | Beljina |
09.04
Ropočevo
Kosmaj
0
4
|
09.04.2011 | Ropočevo | 0 : 4 | Kosmaj | |||||
09.04
Rogača
Slatina
2
0
|
09.04.2011 | Rogača | 2 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
09.04
Mladost (MI)
Sibnica
4
1
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 4 : 1 | Sibnica | |||||
09.04
Vis
4 juli (MP)
1
0
|
09.04.2011 | Vis | 1 : 0 | 4 juli (MP) | |||||
09.04
Stojnik
Mladost (G)
3
0
|
09.04.2011 | Stojnik | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
09.04
Crvena Zvezda
Nemenikuće
1
1
|
09.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Nemenikuće |
09.04
16:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Mladost
4
1
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
16:30
Rasadnik
Petka
4
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Rasadnik | 4 : 3 | Petka | |||||
09.04
16:30
Proleter
Strmovo
0
0
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Strmovo | |||||
09.04
16:30
Sokolovo
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Sokolovo | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac |
09.04
15:30
BSK Borča
Inđija
4
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | BSK Borča | 4 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
09.04
15:30
Jagodina
Javor
0
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
09.04
15:30
Smederevo
Metalac
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
09.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Sloboda PS
3
1
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
09.04
15:30
Borac
Hajduk
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
09.04
15:30
Teleoptik
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
09.04
15:30
Napredak
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
09.04
15:30
Banat
Bežanija
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
09.04
15:30
Zemun
Novi Sad
0
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad |
09.04
14:00
Sušica
Spartak Jaffa
1
8
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Sušica | 1 : 8 | Spartak Jaffa | |||||
09.04
16:00
Šabac
Lemind Lavice
2
0
|
09.04.2011 16:00 | Šabac | 2 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
09.04
15:00
Sloga
Unafortuna 04
2
0
|
09.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
09.04
15:30
Mašinac PZP
Požarevac
1
0
|
09.04.2011 15:30 | Mašinac PZP | 1 : 0 | Požarevac |
09.04
13:30
Crvenka
Mladost
4
0
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Crvenka | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.04
13:30
Polet
Kula
1
0
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Kula | |||||
09.04
13:30
Stanišić
Graničar
4
1
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Stanišić | 4 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
09.04
13:30
Borac
Kordun
4
3
|
09.04.2011 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Kordun |
09.04
Mladi radnik (P)
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
09.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.04
Mladi radnik (R)
Šumadija (A)
2
3
|
09.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 2 : 3 | Šumadija (A) |
09.04
12:30
Sloga
Radnički (NB)
0
0
|
09.04.2011 12:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
09.04
11:00
Čukarički Stankom
Vojvodina
3
1
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.04
10:00
Železničar
Rad
2
1
|
09.04.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
09.04
11:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
5
3
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 5 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
09.04
14:00
Akademija
Lokomotiva
10
1
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Akademija | 10 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
09.04
Železničar (P)
Šumadija (A)
2
2
|
09.04.2011 | Železničar (P) | 2 : 2 | Šumadija (A) |
09.04
Dolina
OFK Stenli
1
3
|
09.04.2011 | Dolina | 1 : 3 | OFK Stenli | |||||
09.04
Borac (S)
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
09.04.2011 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Spartak (D) |
09.04
14:30
Sloboda
Krivaja
1
1
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
09.04
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
1
1
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
09.04
14:30
Njegoš
Bajša
0
2
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Njegoš | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
09.04
14:30
Proleter
Subotica
4
1
|
09.04.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Subotica |
09.04
11:00
Rad
Vojvodina
1
2
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.04
12:00
Napredak
Partizan
2
3
|
09.04.2011 12:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
09.04
10:00
Tavankut
Čoka
1
6
|
09.04.2011 10:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 6 | Čoka | |||||
09.04
11:00
Čantavir
AFK
0
0
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 0 | AFK | |||||
09.04
10:00
Preporod
Tisa
3
2
|
09.04.2011 10:00 | Preporod | 3 : 2 | Tisa |
09.04
Mladi radnik (R)
Šumadija
1
5
|
09.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 5 | Šumadija |
09.04
Dolina
OFK Stenli
3
3
|
09.04.2011 | Dolina | 3 : 3 | OFK Stenli | |||||
09.04
Borac (S)
Spartak (D)
1
3
|
09.04.2011 | Borac (S) | 1 : 3 | Spartak (D) |
09.04
11:00
Kruševac
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Kruševac | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
09.04
13:00
Rad
Smederevo
6
0
|
09.04.2011 13:00 | Rad | 6 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
09.04
11:00
Borac
Bežanija
2
1
|
09.04.2011 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
09.04
14:00
Napredak
Partizan
1
6
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
09.04
13:00
OFK Paraćin
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
09.04.2011 13:00 | OFK Paraćin | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
09.04
10:00
Bačka Topola
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
1
3
|
09.04.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | |||||
09.04
09:30
Čantavir
AFK
1
2
|
09.04.2011 09:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | AFK | |||||
09.04
09:30
Senta
Vinogradar
1
3
|
09.04.2011 09:30 | Senta | 1 : 3 | Vinogradar |
09.04
Vrbas
Duga
20
0
|
09.04.2011 | Vrbas | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
09.04
Novi Sad MT
Stara Pazova
71
77
|
09.04.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 71 : 77 | Stara Pazova | |||||
09.04
Meridiana
Jedinstvo
64
47
|
09.04.2011 | Meridiana | 64 : 47 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.04
Mladost Teletehnika
Radnički
93
87
|
09.04.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 93 : 87 | Radnički | |||||
09.04
Topola
Sport Key
20
0
|
09.04.2011 | Topola | 20 : 0 | Sport Key | |||||
09.04
Veternik
Nova Pazova
97
92
|
09.04.2011 | Veternik | 97 : 92 | Nova Pazova | |||||
09.04
Odžaci
Dunav
76
80
|
09.04.2011 | Odžaci | 76 : 80 | Dunav |
09.04
19:00
Radnički
Metalac
87
75
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 87 : 75 | Metalac | |||||
09.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Hemofarm Štada
74
88
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 74 : 88 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
09.04
20:00
Partizan mt:s
Mega Vizura
100
82
|
09.04.2011 20:00 | Partizan mt:s | 100 : 82 | Mega Vizura |
09.04
19:00
Čelarevo
Radivoj Korać
57
91
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 57 : 91 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
09.04
18:00
Hemofarm Stada
Voždovac
72
59
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 72 : 59 | Voždovac | |||||
09.04
20:00
Spartak
Vojvodina NIS
60
63
|
09.04.2011 20:00 | Spartak | 60 : 63 | Vojvodina NIS |
09.04
17:00
Kovin
Student Radnički
83
91
|
09.04.2011 17:00 | Kovin | 83 : 91 | Student Radnički |
09.04
14:00
Basket Stars
Vrbas Medela
41
67
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Basket Stars | 41 : 67 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
09.04
13:15
Sivac
Trepča
75
45
|
09.04.2011 13:15 | Sivac | 75 : 45 | Trepča |
09.04
17:00
Topličanin
Pirot
3
0
|
09.04.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
09.04
16:30
Dubočica
Vranje
0
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Dubočica | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
09.04
14:00
Radan
SFS Borac
3
0
|
09.04.2011 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac |
09.04
19:00
FAP Livnica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
2
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 2 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
09.04
12:30
Partizan
Metalac Takovo
2
3
|
09.04.2011 12:30 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
09.04
18:30
Obilić
Borac
0
3
|
09.04.2011 18:30 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
09.04
18:00
Mladost
VGSK
1
3
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
09.04
18:30
Novi Sad DDOR
Bavanište
3
1
|
09.04.2011 18:30 | Novi Sad DDOR | 3 : 1 | Bavanište | |||||
09.04
18:30
Crnokosa
Klek Srbijašume
3
1
|
09.04.2011 18:30 | Crnokosa | 3 : 1 | Klek Srbijašume |
09.04
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
2
3
|
09.04.2011 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 2 : 3 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | |||||
09.04
19:00
Radnički
Vojvodina
2
3
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Lazarevac
3
1
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
09.04
20:00
Gimnazijalac
Šumadija
3
0
|
09.04.2011 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Šumadija |
09.04
18:00
Radnički
Zemun
27
16
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 27 : 16 | Zemun | |||||
09.04
18:00
Smederevo 2
Studentski grad
26
32
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Smederevo 2 | 26 : 32 | Studentski grad | |||||
09.04
18:00
Šamot 65
Novi Beograd
39
36
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 39 : 36 | Novi Beograd | |||||
09.04
18:00
Majdanpek
Stari grad
26
23
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 26 : 23 | Stari grad | |||||
09.04
18:00
Sloga
Sindjelić
18
37
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 18 : 37 | Sindjelić | |||||
09.04
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Radnički Morava
30
34
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 30 : 34 | Radnički Morava | |||||
09.04
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Kolubara 2
35
34
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 35 : 34 | Kolubara 2 |
09.04
Bane
Knjaževac
32
31
|
09.04.2011 | Bane | 32 : 31 | Knjaževac | |||||
09.04
Topličanin
15 oktobar
31
18
|
09.04.2011 | Topličanin | 31 : 18 | 15 oktobar | |||||
09.04
Žitorađa
Dubočica 54
26
21
|
09.04.2011 | Žitorađa | 26 : 21 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
09.04
Trepča
Jastrebac
37
33
|
09.04.2011 | Trepča | 37 : 33 | Jastrebac | |||||
09.04
Đerdap
Sloga
27
36
|
09.04.2011 | Đerdap | 27 : 36 | Sloga |
09.04
Radnički
Brestovac
40
12
|
09.04.2011 | Radnički | 40 : 12 | Brestovac | |||||
09.04
Paraćin
Aleksinac
40
27
|
09.04.2011 | Paraćin | 40 : 27 | Aleksinac | |||||
09.04
Niška Banja
Bela Palanka
53
18
|
09.04.2011 | Niška Banja | 53 : 18 | Bela Palanka | |||||
09.04
Radan
Rtanj
30
21
|
09.04.2011 | Radan | 30 : 21 | Rtanj | |||||
09.04
Hajduk Veljko
Pirot
35
33
|
09.04.2011 | Hajduk Veljko | 35 : 33 | Pirot |
09.04
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
25
23
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Partizan | 25 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
09.04
19:00
Smederevo
Požarevac
22
22
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 22 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
09.04
20:00
Vojvodina Železničar
PKB
35
39
|
09.04.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 35 : 39 | PKB | |||||
09.04
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Radnički
27
29
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 27 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
09.04
19:00
Metaloplastika
Naisus
32
22
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 32 : 22 | Naisus | |||||
09.04
19:30
Kolubara
Vranje
35
25
|
09.04.2011 19:30 | Kolubara | 35 : 25 | Vranje | |||||
09.04
18:00
Crvenka
Priboj
25
24
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 25 : 24 | Priboj | |||||
09.04
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Dinamo
28
23
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 28 : 23 | Dinamo |
09.04
18:00
Spartak Vojput
Zaječar
29
22
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Spartak Vojput | 29 : 22 | Zaječar | |||||
09.04
19:00
Zlatar
Napredak
30
31
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 30 : 31 | Napredak | |||||
09.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Rudar
28
37
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 28 : 37 | Rudar |
09.04
18:00
Radnički
Železnik 1963
30
26
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 30 : 26 | Železnik 1963 | |||||
09.04
18:00
Jagodina 2
Sloga
30
30
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Jagodina 2 | 30 : 30 | Sloga | |||||
09.04
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Slodes
22
28
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Metalac-Valjevo | 22 : 28 | Slodes | |||||
09.04
18:00
Zemun
Crvena Zvezda 2
32
23
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 32 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda 2 |
09.04
17:00
Metalac
Kopaonik
53
26
|
09.04.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 53 : 26 | Kopaonik | |||||
09.04
17:00
RTB Bor
Vranje
42
31
|
09.04.2011 17:00 | RTB Bor | 42 : 31 | Vranje | |||||
09.04
17:00
Naisa 3
Župa
31
25
|
09.04.2011 17:00 | Naisa 3 | 31 : 25 | Župa |
09.04
Rtanj
Zaječar 2
35
18
|
09.04.2011 | Rtanj | 35 : 18 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
09.04
Knjaževac 2
Radan
26
11
|
09.04.2011 | Knjaževac 2 | 26 : 11 | Radan | |||||
09.04
Morava Han
Vlasotince
19
29
|
09.04.2011 | Morava Han | 19 : 29 | Vlasotince |
09.04
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Naisa
29
25
|
09.04.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 25 | Naisa | |||||
09.04
19:00
Zaječar
Bačka Palanka Nopal
36
20
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Zaječar | 36 : 20 | Bačka Palanka Nopal | |||||
09.04
19:00
Jagodina
Čačak
39
18
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 39 : 18 | Čačak |
09.04
18:00
Pirot
Kikinda
10
0
|
09.04.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 10 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
09.04
19:00
Radnički Resavac
ORK Beograd
32
28
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 32 : 28 | ORK Beograd |
09.04
Vojvodina
Beograd
16
2
|
09.04.2011 | Vojvodina | 16 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
09.04
ŽAK
Niš
14
6
|
09.04.2011 | ŽAK | 14 : 6 | Niš | |||||
09.04
Partizan Rajfajzen
Crvena Zvezda VET
11
5
|
09.04.2011 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 11 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda VET |
09.04
17:00
Singidunum
Banjica
4
9
|
09.04.2011 17:00 | Singidunum | 4 : 9 | Banjica | 0:1 | ||||
09.04
19:00
Dunav
TENT
4
9
|
09.04.2011 19:00 | Dunav | 4 : 9 | TENT | 0:1 |
09.04
ŽAK
Vračar
9
11
|
09.04.2011 | ŽAK | 9 : 11 | Vračar | |||||
09.04
Partizan
Senta Yordo
6
7
|
09.04.2011 | Partizan | 6 : 7 | Senta Yordo |